9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:03.138290 | | 81.8p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:08.138710 | | 81.5p |
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:28.140750 | | 80.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 21:32.129180 | | 87.9p |
2 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:50.130910 | | 86.6p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 21:52.131130 | | 86.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:29.104830 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 17:37.105640 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:47.106690 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 17:01.102060 | | |
2 | Emma Metzner | One Way Proteam | 18:55.113470 | | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 18:56.113510 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:10.96950 | | 69.4p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 17:27.104600 | | 63.6p |
3 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 17:35.105440 | | 63.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:56.101570 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 21:13.127220 | | 51.0p |
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 21:26.128590 | | 50.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 15:37.93680 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:40.93920 | | |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:59.95840 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 15:25.92430 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:25.92480 | | |
3 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 16:00.95910 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70150 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:46.70570 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:11.73060 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:29.68860 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:35.69430 | | |
3 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:52.71170 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:46.64550 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:21.68090 | | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 11:30.68990 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64690 | | |
2 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65040 | | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:56.65530 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:06.60570 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:14.61390 | | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:16.61530 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53930 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 9:39.57820 | | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:57.59610 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:22.56150 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:38.57760 | | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59510 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57390 | | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:42.58110 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:11.43080 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:00.47910 | | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 8:09.48860 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 7:39.45850 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:07.48630 | | |
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 8:08.48750 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:05.42490 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:14.43360 | | |
3 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:16.49520 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:45.40420 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:46.40500 | | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 7:00.41920 | | |