74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:59:00.1073900 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 2:59:00.1073900 | 85.2p | ||||
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:00:56.1085500 | +1:56.11500 | 84.1p | |||
4 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:02:54.1097300 | +3:54.23300 | 82.9p | |||
5 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 3:02:58.1097700 | +3:58.23700 | 82.9p | |||
6 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 3:02:59.1097800 | +3:59.23800 | 82.9p | |||
7 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 3:03:03.1098200 | +4:03.24200 | 82.8p | |||
8 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:10:33.1143200 | +11:33.69200 | 78.7p | |||
9 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:13:16.1159500 | +14:16.85500 | 77.3p | |||
10 | Johan Sanberg | Täfteå IK | 3:13:17.1159600 | +14:17.85600 | 77.3p | |||
11 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:13:18.1159700 | +14:18.85700 | 77.3p | |||
12 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 3:13:19.1159800 | +14:19.85800 | 77.3p | |||
13 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 3:15:32.1173100 | +16:32.99100 | 76.2p | |||
14 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 3:21:17.1207600 | +22:17.133600 | 73.5p | |||
15 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 3:23:29.1220800 | +24:29.146800 | 72.5p | |||
16 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 3:25:21.1232000 | +26:21.158000 | 71.6p | |||
17 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:27:23.1244200 | +28:23.170200 | 70.8p | |||
18 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 3:28:01.1248000 | +29:01.174000 | 70.5p | |||
19 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +33:26.200500 | 68.7p | |||
20 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 3:36:42.1300100 | +37:42.226100 | 67.0p | |||
21 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:37:14.1303300 | +38:14.229300 | 66.8p | |||
22 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:38:04.1308300 | +39:04.234300 | 66.5p | |||
23 | Tobias Malm | Bålsta SK | 3:39:03.1314200 | +40:03.240200 | 66.2p | |||
24 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 3:40:37.1323600 | +41:37.249600 | 65.6p | |||
25 | Oskar Burström | Team s | 3:41:34.1329300 | +42:34.255300 | 65.2p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 3:58:30.1430900 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 3:59:44.1438300 | +1:14.7300 | 59.3p | |||
3 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 4:19:19.1555800 | +20:49.124800 | 54.0p | |||
4 | Matti Holstein | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:21:21.1568000 | +22:51.137000 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:36:10.1656900 | +37:40.225900 | 50.1p | |||
6 | Jimmie Wälivaara | Rickleå | 5:26:46.1960500 | +1:28:16.529500 | 41.3p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:41:35.1329400 | +13:25.80400 | 65.2p | |||
3 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:56:24.1418300 | +28:14.169300 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Mattias Karlsson | Umeå | 3:56:50.1420900 | +28:40.171900 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Tomas Holm | Sweco IF | 4:08:17.1489600 | +40:07.240600 | 56.9p | |||
6 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 4:28:11.1609000 | +1:00:01.360000 | 51.9p | |||
7 | Pudas Magnus | Sweco IF | 4:40:31.1683000 | +1:12:21.434000 | 49.2p | |||
8 | Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen | 4:46:48.1720700 | +1:18:38.471700 | 48.0p | |||
9 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:53:52.1763100 | +1:25:42.514100 | 46.6p | |||
10 | Andreas Bernhold | Enetjärn Natur | 5:31:45.1990400 | +2:03:35.741400 | 40.6p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 3:46:38.1359700 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Åhman | IFK Umeå | 3:47:31.1365000 | +53.5200 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Johan Haga | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:56:06.1416500 | +9:28.56700 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 3:57:03.1422200 | +10:25.62400 | 60.1p | |||
5 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team s | 3:57:04.1422300 | +10:26.62500 | 60.1p | |||
6 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:58:09.1428800 | +11:31.69000 | 59.8p | |||
7 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:02:16.1453500 | +15:38.93700 | 58.6p | |||
8 | Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GOIF | 4:05:22.1472100 | +18:44.112300 | 57.7p | |||
9 | Peter Vikström | Umedalens IF | 4:13:05.1518400 | +26:27.158600 | 55.6p | |||
10 | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 4:17:22.1544100 | +30:44.184300 | 54.5p | |||
11 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:35:00.1649900 | +48:22.290100 | 50.4p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team s | 3:47:58.1367700 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:09:41.1498000 | +21:43.130200 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Anders Enetjärn | Enetjärn Natur | 4:14:51.1529000 | +26:53.161200 | 55.1p | |||
4 | Mats Karlsson | Sweco IF | 4:29:48.1618700 | +41:50.250900 | 51.5p | |||
5 | Lars Arvidsson | Axa SC | 4:34:35.1647400 | +46:37.279600 | 50.5p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:40:48.1324700 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 3:44:05.1344400 | +3:17.19600 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 3:47:53.1367200 | +7:05.42400 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:48:01.1368000 | +7:13.43200 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:58:52.1433100 | +18:04.108300 | 59.6p | |||
6 | Wolfgang Voge | DSV-Åmsele | 6:03:51.2183000 | +2:23:03.858200 | 36.6p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:46:33.1359200 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Leo Lansbergen | Rotterdam | 4:08:06.1488500 | +21:33.129200 | 56.9p | |||
3 | Åke Huitfeldt | Ac | 4:34:46.1648500 | +48:13.289200 | 50.4p | |||
4 | Olle Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 4:49:05.1734400 | +1:02:32.375100 | 47.5p | |||
5 | Bertel Berglund | No Club | 5:01:59.1811800 | +1:15:26.452500 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Mats Olov Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 5:28:36.1971500 | +1:42:03.612200 | 41.0p | |||
7 | Gösta Willman | if | 6:34:01.2364000 | +2:47:28.1004700 | 33.4p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 3:53:56.1403500 | 61.1p | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:08:51.1493000 | 56.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:57:49.706800 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:04:28.746700 | +6:39.39800 | 69.0p | |||
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:10:38.783700 | +12:49.76800 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Kristin Ander | OK | 2:24:55.869400 | +27:06.162500 | 57.9p | |||
5 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:25:13.871200 | +27:24.164300 | 57.8p | |||
6 | Katarina Eriksson | Ärla IF | 2:32:35.915400 | +34:46.208500 | 54.6p | |||
7 | Sofia Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 2:37:08.942700 | +39:19.235800 | 52.8p | |||
8 | Anna Säfsten | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 2:39:20.955900 | +41:31.249000 | 52.0p | |||
9 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 2:52:00.1031900 | +54:11.325000 | 47.7p | |||
10 | Ida Axelsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:53:32.1041100 | +55:43.334200 | 47.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20:59.845800 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:21:01.846000 | +2.100 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:39:19.955800 | +18:20.109900 | 52.0p | |||
4 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 2:39:42.958100 | +18:43.112200 | 51.9p | |||
5 | Maria Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:11:45.1510400 | +1:50:46.664500 | 31.4p | |||
6 | Mia-lena Holmström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:12:24.1514300 | +1:51:25.668400 | 31.3p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 1:34:48.568700 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:40:39.603800 | +5:51.35000 | 55.2p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 4:12:54.1517300 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 4:26:14.1597300 | +13:20.79900 | 52.3p | |||
3 | Marie Lindahl | Umeå | 4:38:40.1671900 | +25:46.154500 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Anna Bylund | Kalvträskflickorna | 4:38:56.1673500 | +26:02.156100 | 49.6p | |||
5 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 4:42:53.1697200 | +29:59.179800 | 48.8p | |||
6 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 4:52:08.1752700 | +39:14.235300 | 47.0p | |||
7 | Annika Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:30:41.1984000 | +1:17:47.466600 | 40.7p | |||
8 | Veronica Sjölander | Robertsfors | 5:34:15.2005400 | +1:21:21.488000 | 40.2p | |||
9 | Kajsa Werner | IK Studenterna | 5:40:34.2043300 | +1:27:40.525900 | 39.4p | |||
10 | Cecilia Engdahl | Umeå | 5:40:34.2043300 | +1:27:40.525900 | 39.4p | |||
11 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 5:44:00.2063900 | +1:31:06.546500 | 38.9p | |||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:32:46.1276500 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:53:42.1402100 | +20:56.125500 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Rikard Jacobsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:56:54.1421300 | +24:08.144700 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 3:57:57.1427600 | +25:11.151000 | 59.8p | |||
5 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 4:02:15.1453400 | +29:29.176800 | 58.6p | |||
6 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 4:11:56.1511500 | +39:10.234900 | 55.9p | |||
7 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 4:12:13.1513200 | +39:27.236600 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Tony Åström | Umedalens IF | 4:14:00.1523900 | +41:14.247300 | 55.3p | |||
9 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:14:23.1526200 | +41:37.249600 | 55.2p | |||
10 | Magnus Jönsson | Sjöfruskolans-if | 4:17:56.1547500 | +45:10.270900 | 54.3p | |||
11 | Pelle Lindahl Edlund | Team s | 4:20:33.1563200 | +47:47.286600 | 53.7p | |||
12 | Karl Noro-larsson | Umeå | 4:21:10.1566900 | +48:24.290300 | 53.5p | |||
13 | Mats Magnusson | Matfors SK | 4:23:46.1582500 | +51:00.305900 | 52.9p | |||
14 | Andreas Landin | Norsjö SK | 4:29:31.1617000 | +56:45.340400 | 51.6p | |||
15 | Torbjörn Larsson | Skolk | 4:29:36.1617500 | +56:50.340900 | 51.6p | |||
16 | Nils Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 4:30:41.1624000 | +57:55.347400 | 51.3p | |||
17 | Pär Andersson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 4:33:35.1641400 | +1:00:49.364800 | 50.7p | |||
18 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:35:58.1655700 | +1:03:12.379100 | 50.2p | |||
19 | Robert Wennberg | Ncc | 4:40:11.1681000 | +1:07:25.404400 | 49.3p | |||
20 | Magnus Isaksson | Arnäsvall | 4:40:19.1681800 | +1:07:33.405200 | 49.3p | |||
21 | Tobias Ågren | IK Klintarna | 4:40:52.1685100 | +1:08:06.408500 | 49.2p | |||
22 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 4:42:53.1697200 | +1:10:07.420600 | 48.8p | |||
23 | Christer Granberg | Hi5 | 4:43:36.1701500 | +1:10:50.424900 | 48.6p | |||
24 | Svante Drugge | IFK Umeå | 4:44:42.1708100 | +1:11:56.431500 | 48.4p | |||
25 | Lars Lindmark | Byske SK | 4:44:53.1709200 | +1:12:07.432600 | 48.4p | |||
26 | Simon Mannelqvist | Umeå | 4:46:40.1719900 | +1:13:54.443300 | 48.0p | |||
27 | Thomas Wågberg | Vännäs SK | 4:51:32.1749100 | +1:18:46.472500 | 47.1p | |||
28 | Tore Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 4:53:07.1758600 | +1:20:21.482000 | 46.8p | |||
29 | Karl Frykholm | No Club | 4:55:33.1773200 | +1:22:47.496600 | 46.3p | |||
30 | Niclas Bergqvist | Vindelånäset | 4:56:17.1777600 | +1:23:31.501000 | 46.2p | |||
31 | Björn Löfgren | IK Studenterna | 4:59:01.1794000 | +1:26:15.517400 | 45.7p | |||
32 | Jonas Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:01:30.1808900 | +1:28:44.532300 | 45.3p | |||
33 | Anton Olofsson | Handelsbankens IF | 5:02:27.1814600 | +1:29:41.538000 | 45.1p | |||
34 | Lars Hänström | Umeå | 5:06:28.1838700 | +1:33:42.562100 | 44.4p | |||
35 | Andreas Hällgren | Umeå | 5:07:04.1842300 | +1:34:18.565700 | 44.3p | |||
36 | Magnus Lindström | Cranab/}lagkraft | 5:08:35.1851400 | +1:35:49.574800 | 44.1p | |||
37 | Per Salomonsson | Skellefteå SK | 5:11:31.1869000 | +1:38:45.592400 | 43.6p | |||
38 | Johan Lidström | Skellefteå SK | 5:14:49.1888800 | +1:42:03.612200 | 43.1p | |||
39 | Stig Andersson | Korpen | 5:24:18.1945700 | +1:51:32.669100 | 41.6p | |||
40 | Martin Sundgren | Umeå | 5:30:24.1982300 | +1:57:38.705700 | 40.8p | |||
41 | Thomas Jacobsson | Rusksele | 5:31:45.1990400 | +1:58:59.713800 | 40.6p | |||
42 | Fredrik Sandström | No Club | 5:35:12.2011100 | +2:02:26.734500 | 40.1p | |||
43 | Marcus Sandström | No Club | 5:35:29.2012800 | +2:02:43.736200 | 40.1p | |||
44 | Tobias Sundqvist | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:38:32.2031100 | +2:05:46.754500 | 39.7p | |||
45 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 5:44:02.2064100 | +2:11:16.787500 | 38.9p | |||
46 | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 5:53:49.2122800 | +2:21:03.846200 | 37.7p | |||
47 | Mats Olof Olofsson | Umedalens IF | 6:04:09.2184800 | +2:31:23.908200 | 36.5p | |||
48 | Johan Hellsten | Anumarks IF | 6:17:06.2262500 | +2:44:20.985900 | 35.1p | |||
49 | Hans Röring | Vindelns IF | 6:43:37.2421600 | +3:10:51.1145000 | 32.6p | |||
50 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:27:24.2684300 | +3:54:38.1407700 | 29.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:34:32.927100 | 53.8p | ||||
2 | Annika Vikdahl | Umeå OK | 3:04:45.1108400 | +30:13.181200 | 44.1p | |||
3 | Desireé Larsson | Lycksele | 3:06:58.1121700 | +32:26.194500 | 43.5p | |||
4 | Linda Dunger | Sjöfruskolans-if | 3:07:28.1124700 | +32:56.197500 | 43.4p | |||
5 | Paulina Knopf | Lycksele | 3:11:13.1147200 | +36:41.220000 | 42.4p | |||
6 | Stina Johansson | Umeå | 3:13:00.1157900 | +38:28.230700 | 42.0p | |||
7 | Isabelle Trobeck | Umeå | 3:19:50.1198900 | +45:18.271700 | 40.4p | |||
8 | Emelie Högbom | Vännäs | 3:28:31.1251000 | +53:59.323800 | 38.6p | |||
9 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 3:33:45.1282400 | +59:13.355200 | 37.5p | |||
10 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:34:25.1286400 | +59:53.359200 | 37.4p | |||
11 | Olivia Hägglund | Strycksele IF | 3:36:38.1299700 | +1:02:06.372500 | 37.0p | |||
12 | Sarah-jane Barrable | OK Ravinen | 3:42:38.1335700 | +1:08:06.408500 | 35.9p | |||
13 | Åsa Pålsson Stråe | Flurkmarks IK | 3:43:53.1343200 | +1:09:21.416000 | 35.7p | |||
14 | Lina Molander | Umeå | 3:45:25.1352400 | +1:10:53.425200 | 35.4p | |||
15 | Kerstin Bergsten | Vilhelmina IK | 4:12:47.1516600 | +1:38:15.589400 | 31.3p | |||
16 | Anneli Johansson | Flurkmarks IK | 4:48:19.1729800 | +2:13:47.802600 | 27.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:02:37.735600 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Joakim Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:09:58.779700 | +7:21.44000 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:13:52.803100 | +11:15.67400 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:22.818100 | +13:45.82400 | 62.1p | |||
5 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:17:11.823000 | +14:34.87300 | 61.6p | |||
6 | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:17:12.823100 | +14:35.87400 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Oskar Norum | Agnäs IK | 2:19:58.839700 | +17:21.104000 | 60.2p | |||
8 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 2:25:38.873700 | +23:01.138000 | 57.6p | |||
9 | Fredrik Lundberg | Umeå | 2:27:03.882200 | +24:26.146500 | 56.9p | |||
10 | Joel Gradin | Robertsfors IK | 2:33:54.923300 | +31:17.187600 | 54.1p | |||
11 | Thomas Rehnberg | Sävar IK | 2:34:03.924200 | +31:26.188500 | 54.0p | |||
12 | Simon Westerberg | Åsjöns IF | 2:34:10.924900 | +31:33.189200 | 54.0p | |||
13 | Klas Åström | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 2:37:21.944000 | +34:44.208300 | 52.7p | |||
14 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:37:45.946400 | +35:08.210700 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Johan Hallberg | Umeå | 2:40:33.963200 | +37:56.227500 | 51.5p | |||
16 | Anders Lundström | Volvo FK | 2:44:05.984400 | +41:28.248700 | 50.3p | |||
17 | Mikael Carlehed | Hybo AIK | 2:44:12.985100 | +41:35.249400 | 50.3p | |||
18 | Tomas Nilsson | Grant Thornton | 2:47:28.1004700 | +44:51.269000 | 49.2p | |||
19 | Jonas Hedman | Umeå Holmsund SK | 2:49:56.1019500 | +47:19.283800 | 48.4p | |||
20 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 2:54:36.1047500 | +51:59.311800 | 46.9p | |||
21 | Mikael Stenberg | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:58:39.1071800 | +56:02.336100 | 45.7p | |||
22 | Christer Nederstedt | Hjältarnas Hus | 2:59:17.1075600 | +56:40.339900 | 45.6p | |||
23 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:01:26.1088500 | +58:49.352800 | 45.0p | |||
24 | Leif Jonsson | Umeå | 3:02:16.1093500 | +59:39.357800 | 44.7p | |||
25 | Åke Johansson | Volvo FK | 3:03:00.1097900 | +1:00:23.362200 | 44.5p | |||
26 | Simon Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 3:12:59.1157800 | +1:10:22.422100 | 42.0p | |||
27 | Hans-erik Larsson | Haninge | 3:17:56.1187500 | +1:15:19.451800 | 40.8p | |||
28 | Bas Delaney | Canada | 3:28:52.1253100 | +1:26:15.517400 | 38.5p | |||
29 | Lars Magnusson | Tolereds AIK | 3:29:52.1259100 | +1:27:15.523400 | 38.3p | |||
30 | Patrick Åström | Volvo FK | 3:30:52.1265100 | +1:28:15.529400 | 38.1p | |||
31 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 3:33:46.1282500 | +1:31:09.546800 | 37.5p | |||
32 | Gunnar Öqvist | IFK Umeå | 3:41:54.1331300 | +1:39:17.595600 | 36.0p | |||
33 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 3:48:17.1369600 | +1:45:40.633900 | 34.9p | |||
34 | Daniel Åström | Umeå | 4:03:35.1461400 | +2:00:58.725700 | 32.6p | |||
35 | Christer Åström | Umeå | 4:03:57.1463600 | +2:01:20.727900 | 32.5p | |||
36 | BO Hörnell | Norrliden Byaförening | 4:55:47.1774600 | +2:53:10.1038900 | 26.4p | |||
37 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 5:01:17.1807600 | +2:58:40.1071900 | 25.9p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 1:23:14.499300 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 1:31:53.551200 | +8:39.51800 | 61.0p | |||
3 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:33:21.560000 | +10:07.60600 | 60.0p | |||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:33:44.562300 | +10:30.62900 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 1:38:25.590400 | +15:11.91000 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Anna Maria Magnusson | Matfors SK | 1:40:39.603800 | +17:25.104400 | 55.2p | |||
7 | Mona Lisa Junes Wendel | IFK Umeå | 1:45:05.630400 | +21:51.131000 | 52.6p | |||
8 | Eva Magnusson | Matfors SK | 1:51:08.666700 | +27:54.167300 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 1:53:40.681900 | +30:26.182500 | 48.3p | |||
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 1:57:09.702800 | +33:55.203400 | 46.8p | |||
11 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 1:57:10.702900 | +33:56.203500 | 46.8p | |||
12 | Thérese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 2:03:13.739200 | +39:59.239800 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:13:02.798100 | +49:48.298700 | 40.8p | |||
14 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:07.804600 | +50:53.305200 | 40.4p | |||
15 | Lotta Strömland | Umedalens IF | 2:18:23.830200 | +55:09.330800 | 39.1p | |||
16 | Frau Wenzel | Kelchsteiner Oybin | 2:23:38.861700 | +1:00:24.362300 | 37.6p | |||
17 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:43:27.980600 | +1:20:13.481200 | 32.7p | |||
18 | Anna Burén | Sveriges Radio IF | 2:48:10.1008900 | +1:24:56.509500 | 31.8p | |||
19 | Anna Gislason | Göteborg | 3:02:56.1097500 | +1:39:42.598100 | 29.1p | |||
20 | Anna Lill Hörnell | Norrliden Byaförening | 3:24:12.1225100 | +2:00:58.725700 | 25.9p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 1:23:16.499500 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:23:32.501100 | +16.1500 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:25:17.511600 | +2:01.12000 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 1:26:51.521000 | +3:35.21400 | 65.0p | |||
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 1:31:46.550500 | +8:30.50900 | 61.1p | |||
6 | David Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 1:31:56.551500 | +8:40.51900 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Stefan Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:32:23.554200 | +9:07.54600 | 60.7p | |||
8 | Henrik Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:39:07.594600 | +15:51.95000 | 56.1p | |||
9 | Björn Nyström | No Club | 1:46:50.640900 | +23:34.141300 | 51.7p | |||
10 | Rickard Danielsson | Umeå | 1:51:40.669900 | +28:24.170300 | 49.3p | |||
11 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:52:15.673400 | +28:59.173800 | 49.0p | |||
12 | Per Westergren | Täfteå IK | 1:53:41.682000 | +30:25.182400 | 48.3p | |||
13 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:55:10.690900 | +31:54.191300 | 47.6p | |||
14 | Jussi Remes | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:56:37.699600 | +33:21.200000 | 47.0p | |||
15 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:57:13.703200 | +33:57.203600 | 46.7p | |||
16 | Jonas Näslund | Yttersjö | 1:59:24.716300 | +36:08.216700 | 45.8p | |||
17 | Gustav Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 2:01:45.730400 | +38:29.230800 | 44.9p | |||
18 | Olov Nilsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:08:23.770200 | +45:07.270600 | 42.4p | |||
19 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:07.804600 | +50:51.305000 | 40.4p | |||
20 | Falko Wenzel | Kelchsteiner Oybin | 2:17:15.823400 | +53:59.323800 | 39.4p | |||
21 | Hans Olof Antonsson | Umeå | 2:19:54.839300 | +56:38.339700 | 38.6p | |||
22 | Philip Boffey | No Club | 2:21:13.847200 | +57:57.347600 | 38.3p | |||
23 | Göran Burén | Holmön | 2:22:31.855000 | +59:15.355400 | 37.9p | |||
24 | Robert Pedersen | Robertsfors | 2:23:16.859500 | +1:00:00.359900 | 37.7p | |||
25 | Nils Sandberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:24:05.864400 | +1:00:49.364800 | 37.4p | |||
26 | Nicklas Olofsson | IK Klintarna | 2:26:48.880700 | +1:03:32.381100 | 36.7p | |||
27 | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:31:54.911300 | +1:08:38.411700 | 35.4p | |||
28 | Michael Forman | Team s | 2:42:07.972600 | +1:18:51.473000 | 33.0p | |||
29 | David Rosenberg | No Club | 2:42:54.977300 | +1:19:38.477700 | 32.9p | |||
30 | Jan Hendriks | Nederländerna | 3:54:59.1409800 | +2:31:43.910200 | 22.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 32:54.197300 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Linnea Sundström | OK | 35:44.214300 | +2:50.16900 | 58.6p | |||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 36:32.219100 | +3:38.21700 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 36:38.219700 | +3:44.22300 | 57.2p | |||
5 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 36:53.221200 | +3:59.23800 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 39:29.236800 | +6:35.39400 | 53.1p | |||
7 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 45:20.271900 | +12:26.74500 | 46.2p | |||
8 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 46:55.281400 | +14:01.84000 | 44.7p | |||
9 | Selma Jonsdotter | IK Klintarna | 49:29.296800 | +16:35.99400 | 42.3p | |||
10 | Felicia Bygdemark | Robertsfors IK | 55:08.330700 | +22:14.133300 | 38.0p | |||
11 | Elsa Åhman | Robertsfors IK | 57:37.345600 | +24:43.148200 | 36.4p | |||
12 | Cornelia Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 57:38.345700 | +24:44.148300 | 36.4p | |||
13 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:59.347800 | +25:05.150400 | 36.1p | |||
14 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 1:05:12.391100 | +32:18.193700 | 32.1p | |||
15 | Klara Säfsten | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 1:07:22.404100 | +34:28.206700 | 31.1p | |||
16 | Lena Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 1:11:00.425900 | +38:06.228500 | 29.5p | |||
17 | Lina Stenlund | Sävar IK | 1:39:16.595500 | +1:06:22.398100 | 21.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 34:58.209700 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 36:52.221100 | +1:54.11300 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Mikael Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 36:54.221300 | +1:56.11500 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 39:41.238000 | +4:43.28200 | 52.8p | |||
5 | Jan-peter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 39:41.238000 | +4:43.28200 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Magnus Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 39:56.239500 | +4:58.29700 | 52.5p | |||
7 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 41:14.247300 | +6:16.37500 | 50.8p | |||
8 | Martin Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 41:18.247700 | +6:20.37900 | 50.7p | |||
9 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 41:31.249000 | +6:33.39200 | 50.5p | |||
10 | Krister Nygren | Bygdsiljum SK | 44:40.267900 | +9:42.58100 | 46.9p | |||
11 | Hampus Widbro | IFK Umeå | 44:54.269300 | +9:56.59500 | 46.7p | |||
12 | Patrik Widbro | IFK Umeå | 44:55.269400 | +9:57.59600 | 46.7p | |||
13 | Lennart Svahn | Lycksele IF | 46:56.281500 | +11:58.71700 | 44.6p | |||
14 | Ola Larsson | Nysätra IF | 47:23.284200 | +12:25.74400 | 44.2p | |||
15 | Kasper Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 48:05.288400 | +13:07.78600 | 43.6p | |||
16 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 49:49.298800 | +14:51.89000 | 42.1p | |||
17 | Markus Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 49:50.298900 | +14:52.89100 | 42.0p | |||
18 | Jon Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 50:58.305700 | +16:00.95900 | 41.1p | |||
19 | Hugo Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 51:00.305900 | +16:02.96100 | 41.1p | |||
20 | Timon Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 51:15.307400 | +16:17.97600 | 40.9p | |||
21 | Tommy Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 51:20.307900 | +16:22.98100 | 40.8p | |||
22 | Tore Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 53:40.321900 | +18:42.112100 | 39.0p | |||
23 | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 53:43.322200 | +18:45.112400 | 39.0p | |||
24 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 54:02.324100 | +19:04.114300 | 38.8p | |||
25 | Leonard Lycksell | Robertsfors IK | 54:02.324100 | +19:04.114300 | 38.8p | |||
26 | Martin Lycksell | Robertsfors IK | 54:04.324300 | +19:06.114500 | 38.8p | |||
27 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 54:12.325100 | +19:14.115300 | 38.7p | |||
28 | Fredrik Germann | IFK Umeå | 54:13.325200 | +19:15.115400 | 38.6p | |||
29 | Börje Bygdemark | Robertsfors IK | 55:10.330900 | +20:12.121100 | 38.0p | |||
30 | Arvid Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:27.344600 | +22:29.134800 | 36.5p | |||
31 | BO Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:29.344800 | +22:31.135000 | 36.5p | |||
32 | Ludwig Olofsson | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:00:41.364000 | +25:43.154200 | 34.5p | |||
33 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:02:24.374300 | +27:26.164500 | 33.6p | |||
34 | Johannes Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 1:04:25.386400 | +29:27.176600 | 32.5p | |||
35 | Anders Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 1:05:11.391000 | +30:13.181200 | 32.1p | |||
36 | Ulf Säfsten | Umedalens IF | 1:07:24.404300 | +32:26.194500 | 31.1p | |||
37 | Oskar Lundberg | Sikeå SK | 1:11:34.429300 | +36:36.219500 | 29.3p | |||
38 | Erik Lundberg | Sikeå SK | 1:11:34.429300 | +36:36.219500 | 29.3p | |||
39 | Elias Stenlund | Sävar IK | 1:39:15.595400 | +1:04:17.385600 | 21.1p |