12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 40:35.243400 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå XC | 45:40.273900 | +5:05.30400 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 46:20.277900 | +5:45.34400 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 47:26.284500 | +6:51.41000 | 67.6p | |||
5 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 47:29.284800 | +6:54.41300 | 67.5p | |||
6 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 48:25.290400 | +7:50.46900 | 66.2p | |||
7 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 48:38.291700 | +8:03.48200 | 65.9p | |||
8 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 48:43.292200 | +8:08.48700 | 65.8p | |||
9 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 50:55.305400 | +10:20.61900 | 62.9p | |||
10 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 52:38.315700 | +12:03.72200 | 60.9p | |||
11 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 53:33.321200 | +12:58.77700 | 59.8p | |||
12 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 58:05.348400 | +17:30.104900 | 55.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 43:04.258300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:07.240600 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 49:50.298900 | +9:43.58200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 20:23.122200 | |||||
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:10.132900 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:36.135500 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:47.136600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 22:59.137800 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
6 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 26:32.159100 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
7 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 26:55.161400 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 20:01.120000 | |||||
2 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 24:12.145100 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
3 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 24:54.149300 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 25:02.150100 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
5 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 25:05.150400 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
6 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 27:24.164300 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
7 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 27:33.165200 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
8 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 28:07.168600 | +8:06.48500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:07.150600 | 52.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 29:39.177800 | 44.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 19:21.116000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 19:34.117300 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 20:10.120900 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 20:41.124000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:23.128200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 21:36.129500 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 22:01.132000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
9 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 30:05.180400 | +10:44.64300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 18:23.110200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 18:54.113300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:59.113800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:34.117300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:35.117400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 20:16.121500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
7 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 20:31.123000 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 24:26.146500 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:45.94400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:14.97300 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 16:16.97500 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 17:29.104800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
7 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 18:32.111100 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
9 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 20:24.122300 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
10 | Sanna Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 20:37.123600 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
11 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 21:01.126000 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
12 | Hedvig Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 21:15.127400 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
13 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:43.142200 | +8:21.50000 | ||||
14 | Jonna Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 26:01.156000 | +10:39.63800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78600 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:20.79900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88800 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 15:28.92700 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 16:39.99800 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
8 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:49.100800 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
9 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 16:51.101000 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
10 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 16:56.101500 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
11 | Lisa Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 17:06.102500 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
12 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 17:24.104300 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
13 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 19:35.117400 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:48.76700 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:06.78500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 13:39.81800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:55.83400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:23.98200 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:24.74300 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 12:55.77400 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:25.80400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:35.81400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85300 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:36.87500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 14:56.89500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:38.99700 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 17:11.103000 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
8 | Daniel Ershag | Kågedalens SK | 31:57.191600 | +18:46.112500 | ||||
9 | Hampus Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 36:31.219000 | +23:20.139900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:46.76500 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 13:25.80400 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 13:25.80400 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:32.81100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:35.81400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 14:50.88900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 18:16.109500 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
9 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 19:48.118700 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:24.80300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 13:28.80700 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 17:40.105900 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 20:48.124700 | +7:24.44300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 12:07.72600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:11.73000 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:18.73700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
7 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Gustav Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
9 | Felix Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 16:44.100300 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62200 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:18.67700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 12:25.74400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
6 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 13:29.80800 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
8 | Lisa Stenman | SK Järven | 13:54.83300 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
9 | Vanessa Stenman | SK Järven | 14:01.84000 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
10 | Maja Molander | Ksk | 15:31.93000 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:40.63900 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Tyra Smedberg | Kågedalens SK | 13:28.80700 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
11 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 13:44.82300 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
12 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 14:00.83900 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:11.67000 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Folke Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:51.71000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:52.71100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:43.58200 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:48.58700 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Axel Wallström | Täfteå IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
8 | Hugo Löfstedt | Kågedalens SK | 13:38.81700 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
9 | Ludvig Lundgren | Kågedalens SK | 14:48.88700 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Emilia Lindberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Neela Lövgren | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Mira Marklund | Ksk | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Ebba Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elias Ershag | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Edwin Smedberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Inez Forsling | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Kajsa Molander | Ksk | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Alva Möller | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Thedor Stenman | SK Järven | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p |