10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 28:53.173200 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:12.175100 | 78.4p | ||||
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:41.178000 | 77.1p | ||||
3 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:41.178000 | 77.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:51.95000 | |||||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:04.96300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:49.94800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 16:40.99900 | |||||
3 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 17:12.103100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:56.95500 | 63.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:06.90500 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 16:48.100700 | 59.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:53.89200 | |||||
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:33.87200 | |||||
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:50.82900 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 14:16.85500 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 14:18.85700 | 73.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:45.82400 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:14.97300 | 62.5p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 9:08.54700 | |||||
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:47.52600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Engström | Ersnäs IF | 12:11.73000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:23.32200 | |||||
3 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:46.34500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:13.31200 | |||||
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:19.31800 | |||||
3 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:04.30300 | |||||
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:12.31100 | |||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 5:23.32200 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jill Dalbom | Ersnäs IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:05.36400 | |||||
3 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Hannes Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 | |||||
2 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 6:59.41800 | |||||
3 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Selberg | Smedsbyns IF | 29:54.179300 | 32.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 15:42.94100 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Per Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:58.95700 | 61.7p | ||||
3 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 17:22.104100 | 56.7p |