10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:31.147000 | | 74.7p |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 25:55.155400 | | 70.6p |
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:02.162100 | | 67.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:39.147800 | | 74.3p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:56.155500 | | 70.6p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 26:20.157900 | | 69.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 22:59.137800 | | 79.8p |
2 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:17.139600 | | 78.7p |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:20.139900 | | 78.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 22:49.136800 | | 80.4p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:56.137500 | | 79.9p |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:12.139100 | | 79.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 19:56.119500 | | 92.2p |
2 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 20:08.120700 | | 91.2p |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 20:49.124800 | | 88.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:30.80900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:45.76400 | | |
2 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 13:06.78500 | | |
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:21.80000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:22.74100 | | 66.1p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:35.75400 | | 64.8p |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 12:59.77800 | | 62.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:40.75900 | | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 12:50.76900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 11:45.70400 | | |
3 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 12:05.72400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:05.60400 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:08.60700 | | |
3 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:21.62000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:20.49900 | | |
3 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:23.50200 | | |
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 8:38.51700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | | |
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:34.51300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:58.59700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
3 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:23.44200 | | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:58.47700 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 6:48.40700 | | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 7:01.42000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:05.42400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Emil Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:31.51000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:36.39500 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 25:05.150400 | | 73.0p |
2 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 27:39.165800 | | 66.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 15:00.89900 | | 53.3p |
2 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 15:06.90500 | | 52.9p |