24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:51.371000 | 80.8p | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:26.374500 | 79.7p | |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:02:47.376600 | 79.1p | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:04:59.389800 | 75.4p | |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:05:41.394000 | 74.3p | |
3 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:09:10.414900 | 69.2p | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:05:19.391800 | 74.8p | |
2 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 1:17:25.464400 | 59.5p | |
3 | Morgan Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:18:40.471900 | 58.3p | |
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 51:15.307400 | 69.6p | |
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 52:00.311900 | 68.6p | |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:40.315900 | 67.7p | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 51:37.309600 | 61.2p | |
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 55:58.335700 | 56.4p | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 50:10.300900 | 62.9p | |
2 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 52:56.317500 | 59.6p | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:09:47.418600 | 45.2p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:42.196100 | ||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 35:48.214700 | ||
3 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:52.233100 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:26.146500 | ||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 25:10.150900 | ||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 25:20.151900 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:20.67900 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 13:02.78100 | ||
3 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 13:37.81600 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:45.70400 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:50.70900 | ||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:10.72900 |