5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 13:21.80000 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:23.80200 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:41.82000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 13:54.83300 | | |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 14:12.85100 | | |
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 14:27.86600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:26.74500 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:31.75000 | | |
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:17.79600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 12:38.75700 | | |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 12:44.76300 | | |
3 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 12:59.77800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:22.74100 | | |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 12:31.75000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:21.74000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 12:19.73800 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:22.74100 | | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:24.74300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 11:38.69700 | | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:40.69900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 31:34.189300 | | |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:15.199400 | | |
3 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 33:28.200700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:39.51800 | | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:47.46600 | | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:39.45800 | | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:56.47500 | | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:54.41300 | | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 24:04.144300 | | |
2 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:07.144600 | | |
3 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:07.150600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:48.148700 | | |
2 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 25:02.150100 | | |
3 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 25:09.150800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 4:46.28500 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 4:47.28600 | | |
3 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 4:47.28600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:14.25300 | | |
3 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:56.23500 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:20.25900 | | |
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 4:40.27900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:05.24400 | | |
3 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 4:10.24900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 13:47.82600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 12:44.76300 | | |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:53.77200 | | |