10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 34:53.209200 | | 66.7p |
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 36:34.219300 | | 63.6p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 38:50.232900 | | 59.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 17:35.105400 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:35.111400 | | |
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 19:10.114900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:57.101600 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:01.102000 | | |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:26.104500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Rask | Pargas IF | 18:33.111200 | | 62.7p |
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 20:08.120700 | | 58.4p |
3 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:16.121500 | | 58.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 15:34.93300 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:06.96500 | | |
3 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:00.89900 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 15:01.90000 | | |
3 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:15.91400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:49.82800 | | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 13:57.83600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 13:08.78700 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:17.79600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:19.73800 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:25.74400 | | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:29.74800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72900 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:27.74600 | | |
3 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:29.74800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:39.69800 | | |
2 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 13:15.79400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 11:41.70000 | | |
3 | Jesper Lietzen | Pargas IF | 12:17.73600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 11:24.68300 | | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:46.70500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:56.59500 | | |
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 10:59.65800 | | |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:42.64100 | | |
3 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Olle Ringi | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:45.58400 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 8:35.51400 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:15.25400 | | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:26.26500 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:44.22300 | | |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:59.23800 | | |
3 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 4:01.24000 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:25.170400 | | 81.8p |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 29:45.178400 | | 78.2p |
3 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 29:58.179700 | | 77.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 33:49.202800 | | 68.8p |
2 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 34:05.204400 | | 68.2p |
3 | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:40.207900 | | 67.1p |