10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 32:32.195100 | 73.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 29:49.178800 | 79.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 34:49.208800 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 36:12.217100 | +1:23.8200 | 65.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 35:33.213200 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 39:34.237300 | +4:01.24000 | 60.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 16:35.99400 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:54.113300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 18:59.113800 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
4 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 19:50.118900 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:21.104000 | 62.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:23.92200 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:49.100800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 17:41.106000 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:46.106500 | |||||
2 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 18:40.111900 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:50.118900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:03.66200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
4 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:04.72300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 12:31.75000 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:09.60800 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 10:15.61400 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Klara Tornberg | Bolidens SK | 10:20.61900 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:31.51000 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:11.55000 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:38.63700 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 9:10.54900 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:39.57800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 9:48.58700 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 9:54.59300 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 9:59.59800 | +56.5500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:25.56400 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:35.57400 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:29.74800 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:36.63500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:19.67800 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Hugo Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:47.52600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:14.49300 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51100 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51100 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 8:45.52400 | +53.5200 | ||||
7 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
3 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
4 | Erina Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:47.70600 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Burvall | Norsjö SK | 12:30.74900 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 8:03.48200 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:22.50100 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:33.51200 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Linn Bergkvist | Norsjö SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:42.52100 | +25.2400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:34.45300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 8:21.50000 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Josef Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Viktor Vesterlund | Malå IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:38.15700 |