7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:35.153420 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 28:27.170670 | +2:52.17150 | ||||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 28:47.172600 | +3:11.19080 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:00.173930 | +3:25.20410 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 29:03.174200 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 30:51.185000 | +1:48.10700 | 76.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds SK | 31:08.186700 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 35:28.212700 | +4:20.25900 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 35:53.215200 | +4:45.28400 | 65.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:56.119500 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 19:57.119600 | +1 | ||||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 20:12.121100 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:15.127400 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 21:48.130700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 24:10.144900 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 18:28.110700 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds SK | 18:47.112600 | +19.1800 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 20:04.120300 | +1:36.9500 | 55.9p | |||
4 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 20:08.120700 | +1:40.9900 | 55.7p | |||
5 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:36.123500 | +2:08.12700 | 54.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 16:39.99800 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:50.100900 | +11.1000 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:37.105600 | +58.5700 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 18:01.108000 | +1:22.8100 | 63.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:08.102700 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 17:52.107100 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 18:28.110700 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 19:23.116200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 21:50.130900 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:10.78900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:22.80100 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 13:27.80600 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:36.81500 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 14:09.84800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
8 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 15:14.91300 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
9 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 15:25.92400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
10 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 16:23.98200 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
11 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 19:02.114100 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 13:50.82900 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85100 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 15:08.90700 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:21.92000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:59.71800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:20.73900 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:56.83500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:58.83700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 13:38.81700 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:48.82700 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 14:17.85600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 14:33.87200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 16:13.97200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:53.77200 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 13:38.81700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 14:31.87000 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:21.92000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 17:04.102300 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 14:38.87700 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 11:07.66600 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 11:31.69000 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:44.70300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:09.72800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Kristina Lind | Hägglunds SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:23.56200 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:40.57900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Johanna Rosenblom | Hägglunds SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
8 | Linnea Renvall | Hägglunds SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:24.62300 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:23.68200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | William Häggkvist | Vårby IK | 15:03.90200 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:55.53400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 9:01.54000 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds SK | 9:30.56900 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:59.59800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
10 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 12:20.73900 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
11 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 15:37.93600 | +6:59.41800 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 25:21.152080 | |||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 28:03.168270 | +2:41.16090 | ||||
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 28:05.168480 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
4 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 29:04.174320 | +3:42.22140 | ||||
5 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:24.176360 | +4:02.24180 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 24:32.147160 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 27:04.162310 | +2:31.15050 | ||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:12.163190 | +2:40.15930 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:57.143600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:20.145930 | +23.2230 | ||||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 24:50.148990 | +53.5290 | ||||
4 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 27:00.161950 | +3:03.18250 |