5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:34.99300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:45.106400 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
4 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:03.108200 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
5 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:18.109700 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 18:24.110300 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
7 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 20:23.122200 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
8 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 24:53.149200 | +9:40.57900 | ||||
9 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds SK | 30:03.180200 | +14:50.88900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 14:33.87200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 14:47.88600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 17:06.102500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 11:41.70000 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 11:44.70300 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 12:14.73300 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 12:15.73400 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:33.81200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Julia Tegström | Molidens IK | 16:44.100300 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:36.51500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 8:55.53400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Fanny Bergström | Anundsjö IF | 11:57.71600 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
9 | Sanna Söderlund | Molidens IK | 12:52.77100 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 9:44.58300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 10:01.60000 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 10:10.60900 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:14.61300 | +48.4700 | ||||
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Olofsson | Molidens IK | 14:57.89600 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
9 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 14:57.89600 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
10 | Jacob Persson | Molidens IK | 15:08.90700 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Emil Hallin | Molidens IK | 12:14.73300 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 8:49.52800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Louise Olofsson | Molidens IK | 13:10.78900 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:39.39800 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:45.40400 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Henrik Forslund | Molidens IK | 9:32.57100 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
6 | Emil Nielsen | Nätra SK | 10:52.65100 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
7 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 11:33.69200 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 32:46.196500 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 32:53.197200 | +7.600 | 66.7p | |||
3 | Esa Alalauri | Drömne | 34:07.204600 | +1:21.8000 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 36:45.220400 | +3:59.23800 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Jerry Hallin | Molidens IK | 38:45.232400 | +5:59.35800 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Johan Eklund | Vårby IK | 40:45.244400 | +7:59.47800 | 53.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:38.99700 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 17:16.103500 | +38.3700 | 56.2p |