10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 30:49.184830 | 73.4p | |
2 | Niklas Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 30:56.185560 | 73.1p | |
3 | Markus Zetterström | Väsby SK | 32:58.197700 | 68.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 30:17.181660 | 74.7p | |
2 | Mikael Andersson G | ÅS IL | 31:37.189690 | 71.5p | |
3 | Anders Erikson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:12.193110 | 70.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 31:21.188080 | 72.1p | |
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 32:29.194830 | 69.6p | |
3 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:46.196560 | 69.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 31:33.189250 | 71.7p | |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 32:33.195290 | 69.5p | |
3 | Magnus Svensson | Täby IS SK | 33:03.198260 | 68.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:54.203330 | 66.7p | |
2 | Tommie Hansson | Bjursås IK | 34:56.209560 | 64.8p | |
3 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 35:39.213850 | 63.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 17:41.106070 | 60.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anne-Li Lidman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:01.108080 | 59.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 20:01.120080 | 53.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 41:12.247180 | 26.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:43.136200 | 47.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 22:56.137520 | 46.7p | |
2 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 23:24.140380 | 45.7p | |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:45.142490 | 45.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 16:47.100620 | 63.3p | |
2 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 17:09.102810 | 62.0p | |
3 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:12.103130 | 61.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 17:34.105360 | 60.5p | |
2 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 17:36.105520 | 60.4p | |
3 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 17:53.107270 | 59.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 17:52.107100 | 59.6p | |
2 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 18:10.108970 | 58.6p | |
3 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 18:39.111840 | 57.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gösta Emmont | Järnvägarnas SK | 19:49.118820 | 53.8p | |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 20:23.122220 | 52.4p | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 22:24.134320 | 47.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göte Sandbäck | Öje IF | 22:16.133560 | 48.0p | |
2 | Bengt Larsson | Kovlands IF | 27:35.165480 | 38.9p | |
3 | Roland Lundqvist | Timrå SOK | 29:51.179080 | 36.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harry Larsson | Timrå SOK | 30:38.183710 | 35.1p | |
2 | Yngve Larsson | Kovlands IF | 33:17.199690 | 32.3p |