20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:34:10.564900 | ||
2 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 1:36:49.580800 | +2:39.15800 | |
3 | Rasmus Viitanen | Hällefors SK | 1:38:46.592500 | +4:36.27500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 46:07.276600 | ||
2 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 57:06.342500 | +10:59.65800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:47.142600 | ||
2 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 25:30.152900 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 26:25.158400 | +2:38.15700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:56.131500 | ||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 22:21.134000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 25:38.153700 | +3:42.22100 | |
4 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 25:52.155100 | +3:56.23500 | |
5 | Edvin Fredlund | Almby IK | 26:10.156900 | +4:14.25300 | |
6 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 26:51.161000 | +4:55.29400 | |
7 | Kim Edner | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:54.209300 | +12:58.77700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:23.98200 | ||
2 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 19:06.114500 | +2:43.16200 | |
3 | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 19:20.115900 | +2:57.17600 | |
4 | Elin Strömberg | Almby IK | 19:26.116500 | +3:03.18200 | |
5 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 23:18.139700 | +6:55.41400 | |
- | Tilia Jansson | Ulriksbergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 12:23.74200 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 12:46.76500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:18.79700 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Emilia Nyström | Ulriksbergs IK | 14:40.87900 | +2:17.13600 | |
5 | Stina Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 16:30.98900 | +4:07.24600 | |
6 | Lovisa Andersson | Hällefors SK | 16:54.101300 | +4:31.27000 | |
7 | Emma Nyström | Ulriksbergs IK | 17:55.107400 | +5:32.33100 | |
8 | Alma Asklund | Hällefors SK | 23:14.139300 | +10:51.65000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 12:06.72500 | ||
2 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 14:47.88600 | +2:41.16000 | |
3 | Noa Lundh | Almby IK | 16:29.98800 | +4:23.26200 | |
4 | Axel Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 20:19.121800 | +8:13.49200 | |
- | Viggo Ström | Ställbergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:40.69900 | ||
2 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 12:14.73300 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 12:39.75800 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 12:58.77700 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Olle Lundberg | Filipstads SF | 13:04.78300 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:21.80000 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 13:38.81700 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Anton Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 14:30.86900 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:52.17100 | |
10 | Per Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 17:56.107500 | +6:16.37500 | |
11 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 20:58.125700 | +9:18.55700 | |
- | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |