10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 28:02.168100 | 77.3p | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:33.171200 | 75.9p | |
3 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:57.173600 | 74.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:51.167000 | 77.8p | |
2 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:07.180600 | 72.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 18:53.113200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:58.101700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 16:30.98900 | 59.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:07.96600 | 61.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:04.96300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Öberg | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 16:37.99600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 9:16.55500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Jakob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 7:59.47800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
3 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 5:27.32600 | ||
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:34.33300 | ||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 | ||
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:53.35200 | ||
3 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 5:56.35500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:40.33900 | ||
2 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:53.35200 | ||
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:54.35300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:53.35200 | ||
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:01.36000 | ||
3 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:05.36400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:59.29800 | ||
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:37.33600 | ||
3 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 5:48.34700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:26.32500 | ||
2 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 5:37.33600 | ||
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:48.34700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:01.30000 | ||
2 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:39.33800 | ||
3 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 35:20.211900 | 61.3p | |
2 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 39:33.237200 | 54.8p |