29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:30:09.540800 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Tobias Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:40:45.604400 | +10:36.63500 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:49:16.655500 | +19:07.114600 | 57.6p | |||
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Sagne | IF Rigor | 1:33:25.560400 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:35:35.573400 | +2:10.12900 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:37:16.583500 | +3:51.23000 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:42:41.616000 | +9:16.55500 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:44:31.627000 | +11:06.66500 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Johan Larsson | Falkenbergs OK | 1:52:21.674000 | +18:56.113500 | 55.6p | |||
7 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 1:56:02.696100 | +22:37.135600 | 53.4p | |||
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstad OK | 1:38:07.588600 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:43:01.618000 | +4:54.29300 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Mikael Johansson | OK Nackhe | 1:43:26.620500 | +5:19.31800 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 1:44:04.624300 | +5:57.35600 | 61.3p | |||
5 | Hans Pettersson | IF Rigor | 1:48:12.649100 | +10:05.60400 | 58.3p | |||
6 | Jan Nilsson | OK Nackhe | 1:50:16.661500 | +12:09.72800 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Ulf Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:52:20.673900 | +14:13.85200 | 55.6p | |||
8 | Tomas Caspersson | IK Trenne | 1:55:48.694700 | +17:41.106000 | 53.5p | |||
9 | Lennart Bengtsson | Falkenbergs OK | 1:56:05.696400 | +17:58.107700 | 53.4p | |||
10 | Magnus Jonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:57:02.702100 | +18:55.113400 | 52.8p | |||
12 | Håkan Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:58:06.708500 | +19:59.119800 | 52.2p | |||
13 | Mikael Millegård | SK Hylte | 2:01:17.727600 | +23:10.138900 | 50.5p | |||
14 | Tomas Gunnarsson | SK Hylte | 2:13:46.802500 | +35:39.213800 | 44.8p | |||
- | Jonas Henningsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:54:20.685900 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 2:06:59.761800 | +12:39.75800 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Mats Bjersing | IF Rigor | 2:10:52.785100 | +16:32.99100 | 46.0p | |||
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:45:24.632300 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 2:12:12.793100 | +26:48.160700 | 45.5p | |||
- | Sven-Åke Ståhl | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Holmén | SK Hylte | 1:24:21.506000 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:32:19.553800 | +7:58.47700 | 51.7p | |||
3 | Jennie Lagergren | Krogsereds IK | 2:25:55.875400 | +1:01:34.369300 | 32.7p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:17:33.465200 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 1:17:49.466800 | +16.1500 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Ulrika Granfors | IF Rigor | 1:29:19.535800 | +11:46.70500 | 53.4p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:13:05.438400 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Ginger Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:32:50.556900 | +19:45.118400 | 51.4p | |||
- | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 40:08.240700 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 41:57.251600 | +1:49.10800 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Josefin Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 50:11.301000 | +10:03.60200 | 53.2p | |||
- | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jenny Holmén | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:07.240600 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Samuel Henningson | OK Löftan | 48:44.292300 | +8:37.51600 | 54.8p | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 21:14.127300 | |||||
2 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 21:34.129300 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Carl Nykvist | SK Hylte | 32:41.196000 | +11:27.68600 | ||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 15:58.95700 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Unni Granfors | IF Rigor | 17:57.107600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
4 | Hanna Andersson | Vindrarps SK | 20:18.121700 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:30.74900 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Otto Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 12:53.77200 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Hugo Mikaelsson | Vindrarps SK | 14:38.87700 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
4 | Alex Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 16:48.100700 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
5 | Isac Arvidsson | Vindrarps SK | 17:20.103900 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
6 | Måns Melin | Vindrarps SK | 20:30.122900 | +7:59.47800 | ||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 11:05.66400 | |||||
2 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
3 | Lukas Karlsson | Vindrarps SK | 15:27.92600 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
4 | Tim Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 15:54.95300 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
5 | Edvin Mikaelsson | Vindrarps SK | 18:24.110300 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
- | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:11.43000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:01.48000 | +55.5400 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 8:23.50200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
3 | Hannes Melin | Vindrarps SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:10.24900 |