42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Enebybergs IF | 2:49:29.1016800 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 2:53:16.1039500 | +3:47.22600 | 60.2p | |||
3 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:58.1103700 | +14:29.86800 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Charlotta Elmroth | Axa SC | 4:06:24.1478300 | +1:16:55.461400 | 41.3p | |||
5 | Sara Börjesson | Axa SC | 4:09:50.1498900 | +1:20:21.482000 | 40.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:43:59.983800 | 63.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:25:43.1234200 | 50.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:02:52.737100 | 88.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:03:20.739900 | +28.2700 | 87.7p | |||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:02.774100 | +6:10.36900 | 83.4p | |||
4 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 2:14:58.809700 | +12:06.72500 | 79.3p | |||
5 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:40.813900 | +12:48.76700 | 78.8p | |||
6 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:01.816000 | +13:09.78800 | 78.6p | |||
7 | Johan Pettersson | Burträsk SK | 2:16:24.818300 | +13:32.81100 | 78.4p | |||
8 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:18:40.831900 | +15:48.94700 | 76.9p | |||
9 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 2:18:59.833800 | +16:07.96600 | 76.7p | |||
10 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:21:25.848400 | +18:33.111200 | 75.3p | |||
11 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:29:04.894300 | +26:12.157100 | 71.0p | |||
12 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:29:23.896200 | +26:31.159000 | 70.8p | |||
13 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:36:17.937600 | +33:25.200400 | 67.4p | |||
14 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:39:37.957600 | +36:45.220400 | 65.9p | |||
15 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:46:41.1000000 | +43:49.262800 | 62.8p | |||
16 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:46:45.1000400 | +43:53.263200 | 62.8p | |||
17 | Viktor Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:54:10.1044900 | +51:18.307700 | 59.9p | |||
18 | Magnus Leijon | Axa SC | 3:04:23.1106200 | +1:01:31.369000 | 56.3p | |||
19 | Johan Burström | Kågedalens SK | 3:13:18.1159700 | +1:10:26.422500 | 53.5p | |||
20 | Per Hanberger | Axa SC | 3:14:34.1167300 | +1:11:42.430100 | 53.1p | |||
21 | Jonathan Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 3:30:06.1260500 | +1:27:14.523300 | 48.9p | |||
22 | Isak Lindmark | IFK Umeå | 3:30:22.1262100 | +1:27:30.524900 | 48.8p | |||
- | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Erik From | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:40:28.962700 | 65.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:35:39.933800 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:38:09.948800 | +2:30.14900 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:49:25.1016400 | +13:46.82500 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:53:20.1039900 | +17:41.106000 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 2:57:07.1062600 | +21:28.128700 | 58.8p | |||
6 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:59:33.1077200 | +23:54.143300 | 57.9p | |||
7 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 3:12:42.1156100 | +37:03.222200 | 53.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Stefan Holmgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:03:46.1102500 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 3:07:25.1124400 | +3:39.21800 | 55.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:34:50.1288900 | 47.7p | ||||
- | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:44:09.624800 | 53.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Wilhelmsson | Stockholm | 3:37:22.1304100 | 47.1p | ||||
2 | Lina Eriksson | Etelhems IF | 4:10:50.1504900 | +33:28.200700 | 40.5p | |||
3 | Anna Forshufvud | Sweden | 4:14:55.1529400 | +37:33.225200 | 39.8p | |||
4 | Ulrica Rutfors | IFK Umeå | 4:19:19.1555800 | +41:57.251600 | 39.1p | |||
- | Johanna Westberg | Ammarnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johanna Westberg | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Tina Andersson | Robertsfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils-isak Idivuoma | Sweden | 2:33:08.918700 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Åhman | Umeå | 2:36:25.938400 | +3:17.19600 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Joakim Sehlstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:19.1039800 | +20:11.121000 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Peter Hjelm | Sweden | 2:58:12.1069100 | +25:04.150300 | 58.4p | |||
5 | Fredrik Toss | Umeå | 3:06:17.1117600 | +33:09.198800 | 55.7p | |||
6 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 3:24:32.1227100 | +51:24.308300 | 50.3p | |||
7 | John Skogsbacke | Sweden | 3:30:18.1261700 | +57:10.342900 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:32:25.1274400 | +59:17.355600 | 48.3p | |||
9 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 3:35:10.1290900 | +1:02:02.372100 | 47.7p | |||
10 | Tomas Lundberg | Sweden | 3:37:35.1305400 | +1:04:27.386600 | 47.1p | |||
11 | Philip Scherman | Rejlers IF | 3:46:25.1358400 | +1:13:17.439600 | 45.1p | |||
12 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:54:53.1409200 | +1:21:45.490400 | 43.4p | |||
13 | Mattias Lyrenäs | Umeå | 4:03:29.1460800 | +1:30:21.542000 | 41.8p | |||
14 | Marcus Friberg | Umeå | 4:07:32.1485100 | +1:34:24.566300 | 41.1p | |||
- | Isac Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Andreas Larsson | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mattias Jonsson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Larsson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Ledstedt | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Sundberg Skoglund | Danderyd | 1:47:14.643300 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Erika Knutsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:50:13.661200 | +2:59.17800 | 50.9p | |||
3 | Anna Bylund | Stöcke IF | 1:55:31.693000 | +8:17.49600 | 48.6p | |||
4 | Hanna Ahnlund | Axa SC | 2:04:17.745600 | +17:03.102200 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Malin Andersson | Vännäs SK | 2:04:49.748800 | +17:35.105400 | 45.0p | |||
6 | Pia Engman | IK Studenterna | 2:32:29.914800 | +45:15.271400 | 36.8p | |||
7 | Maria Hedblom | Sweden | 2:48:34.1011300 | +1:01:20.367900 | 33.3p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:35:34.573300 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:39:24.596300 | +3:50.22900 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 1:43:27.620600 | +7:53.47200 | 54.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:48:53.653200 | +13:19.79800 | 51.5p | |||
- | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - |