15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 51:11.307000 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Gustaf Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:35.333400 | +4:24.26300 | 67.0p | |||
3 | Martin Jönsson | Härlövs IF | 1:08:51.413000 | +17:40.105900 | 54.1p | |||
4 | Erik Emilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:13:38.441700 | +22:27.134600 | 50.6p | |||
5 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 1:16:24.458300 | +25:13.151200 | 48.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 55:13.331200 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Jendholm | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:44.358300 | +4:31.27000 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Magnus Emilsson | FK Åsen | 1:21:04.486300 | +25:51.155000 | 45.9p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Scheblykin | IF Ski Team Skåne | 57:32.345100 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 58:15.349400 | +43.4200 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Heide Persson | Andrarums IF | 1:04:10.384900 | +6:38.39700 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Andreas Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:09:08.414700 | +11:36.69500 | 53.9p | |||
5 | Jonas Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:09:33.417200 | +12:01.72000 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Henrik Arent | Heleneholms IF | 1:14:16.445500 | +16:44.100300 | 50.1p | |||
7 | Magnus Darin | Härlövs IF | 1:20:16.481500 | +22:44.136300 | 46.4p | |||
- | Jörgen Nilsson | FK Åsen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Låstbom | Härlövs IF | 59:24.356300 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Nils Niklasson | Hästveda OK | 1:15:24.452300 | +16:00.95900 | 49.4p | |||
3 | Harald Persson | Andrarums IF | 1:15:37.453600 | +16:13.97200 | 49.2p | |||
4 | Gunnar Jönsson | Härlövs IF | 1:25:22.512100 | +25:58.155700 | 43.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 56:46.340500 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 1:03:34.381300 | +6:48.40700 | 58.6p | |||
3 | Stefan Johansson | FK Åsen | 1:13:11.439000 | +16:25.98400 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Lars Wahlström | IFK Helsingborg | 1:20:40.483900 | +23:54.143300 | 46.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 1:05:34.393300 | 56.8p | ||||
2 | Håkan Berg | Härlövs IF | 1:11:29.428800 | +5:55.35400 | 52.1p | |||
3 | Johan Albertson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:16:35.459400 | +11:01.66000 | 48.6p | |||
4 | Jan Wenneman | IFK Helsingborg | 1:19:14.475300 | +13:40.81900 | 47.0p | |||
- | Mikael Fagerlund | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Håkansson | Björnstorps IF | 1:08:38.411700 | 54.2p | ||||
2 | Bertil Iwarsson | Härlövs IF | 1:13:21.440000 | +4:43.28200 | 50.8p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 1:04:01.384000 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 1:06:15.397400 | +2:14.13300 | 56.2p | |||
3 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:13:02.438100 | +9:01.54000 | 51.0p | |||
4 | Sven Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:13:10.438900 | +9:09.54800 | 50.9p | |||
5 | Kent Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 1:26:53.521200 | +22:52.137100 | 42.9p | |||
6 | Claes Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:30:21.542000 | +26:20.157900 | 41.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Åke Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 1:12:46.436500 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Pentti Takkinen | Lugi SK | 1:19:01.474000 | +6:15.37400 | 47.1p | |||
3 | Hans Tuvesson | Örkelljunga FK | 1:29:14.535300 | +16:28.98700 | 41.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hellner | IF Ski Team Skåne | 47:26.284500 | 54.9p | ||||
2 | Johanna Karlsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 50:04.300300 | +2:38.15700 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 52:12.313100 | +4:46.28500 | 49.9p | |||
4 | Marielle Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 1:03:32.381100 | +16:06.96500 | 41.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Hjort Wirtén | Björnstorps IF | 43:34.261300 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Ann-kristin Bålbrink | OK Gynge | 53:38.321700 | +10:04.60300 | 48.5p | |||
3 | Marie Sundström | Härlövs IF | 59:42.358100 | +16:08.96700 | 43.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 1:00:01.360000 | 43.4p | ||||
2 | Niclas Delin | FK Göingarna | 1:12:35.435400 | +12:34.75300 | 35.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elinor Delin | FK Åsen | 29:20.175900 | |||||
2 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 31:33.189200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
3 | Madelene Nilsson | FK Åsen | 33:16.199500 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 28:53.173200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 24:45.148400 | |||||
2 | Emil Niklasson | Hästveda OK | 25:21.152000 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 27:42.166100 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 15:14.91300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Cedervall | Örkelljunga FK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2 | Anders Arent | Heleneholms IF | 19:45.118400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Svensson | Tormestorps IF | 13:53.83200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lilja | Frosta Multisport | 18:01.108000 | |||||
2 | Janni Jonsson | Älmhult | 19:21.116000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Smilla Lilja | Frosta Multisport | 23:20.139900 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Waldenvik | Malmö | 1:00:43.364200 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Peter Sjöberg | Malmö | 1:01:57.371600 | +1:14.7300 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Per Levin | Ö Sönnarslöv | 1:03:21.380000 | +2:38.15700 | 58.8p | |||
4 | Isak Prellner | Skåneslättens OL | 1:09:25.416400 | +8:42.52100 | 53.6p | |||
5 | Henrik Lind | Hässleholm | 1:12:18.433700 | +11:35.69400 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Mats Sjöberg | Hörby | 1:15:33.453200 | +14:50.88900 | 49.3p | |||
7 | Åke Jonsson | Lund | 1:20:55.485400 | +20:12.121100 | 46.0p | |||
8 | Oscar Sjöberg | Karlskrona | 1:21:21.488000 | +20:38.123700 | 45.8p | |||
9 | Pär Jonsson | Älmhult | 1:26:55.521400 | +26:12.157100 | 42.8p | |||
10 | Henric Samuelsson | Malmö FK | 1:29:03.534200 | +28:20.169900 | 41.8p | |||
11 | Ola Forslund | Malmö FK | 1:41:17.607600 | +40:34.243300 | 36.8p | |||
12 | Monica Lilja | Lund | 1:43:04.618300 | +42:21.254000 | 36.1p | |||
13 | Hanna Jönsson | Malmö | 1:46:52.641100 | +46:09.276800 | 34.8p | |||
14 | Caroline Lydén | Lund | 1:47:02.642100 | +46:19.277800 | 34.8p | |||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vinslöv | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Björn Lilja | Frosta Multisport | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Prellner | Skåneslättens OL | 56:47.340600 | 45.8p | ||||
2 | Ida Persson | Härlövs IF | 58:00.347900 | +1:13.7200 | 44.9p | |||
3 | Tina Lilja | Frosta Multisport | 59:52.359100 | +3:05.18400 | 43.5p | |||
4 | Jeanette Malmberg | Knäred | 1:01:28.368700 | +4:41.28000 | 42.3p | |||
5 | Cajsa Aaby-ericsson | Härlövs IF | 1:05:08.390700 | +8:21.50000 | 40.0p | |||
6 | Joanna Berlin | Dalby | 1:12:22.434100 | +15:35.93400 | 36.0p | |||
7 | Fredrik Malmberg | Vinslöv | 1:12:37.435600 | +15:50.94900 | 35.8p | |||
8 | Emilie Svensson | Åhus | 1:26:57.521600 | +30:10.180900 | 29.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Lindkvist | Lunds OK | 29:02.174100 | 52.3p |