10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 30:45.184400 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 33:13.199200 | 76.2p | ||||
3 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 33:28.200700 | 75.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:45.94400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 18:32.111100 | |||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:44.112300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:44.94300 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 18:16.109500 | |||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 22:42.136100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 16:00.95900 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 16:13.97200 | 63.3p | ||||
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:41.100000 | 61.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:33.93200 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:41.94000 | |||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:02.90100 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:53.95200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:52.59100 | |||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:33.57200 | |||||
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
3 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 8:07.48600 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:17.25600 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:18.25700 | |||||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 4:11.25000 | |||||
2 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 4:12.25100 | |||||
3 | Linn Bergkvist | Norsjö SK | 4:18.25700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 4:02.24100 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 4:23.26200 | |||||
3 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 3:58.23700 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 4:01.24000 | |||||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 4:02.24100 |