40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14:53.809200 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:22:55.857400 | +8:02.48100 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Alexandra Wennström | Gellivare SK | 2:41:54.971300 | +27:01.162000 | 51.5p | |||
4 | Julia Forsberg | Studentidrott | 2:51:34.1029300 | +36:41.220000 | 48.0p | |||
5 | Alice Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:54:03.1044200 | +39:10.234900 | 47.2p | |||
6 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 2:59:30.1076900 | +44:37.267600 | 45.4p | |||
7 | Camilla Eknor | Studentidrott | 3:00:01.1080000 | +45:08.270700 | 45.3p | |||
8 | Emma Persson | Studentidrott | 3:11:58.1151700 | +57:05.342400 | 42.0p | |||
9 | Alexandra Sjöstrand | Axa SC | 3:17:36.1185500 | +1:02:43.376200 | 40.6p | |||
10 | Sofia Enberg | Öjebyns IF | 3:29:55.1259400 | +1:15:02.450100 | 37.8p | |||
11 | Karin Brand | Studentidrott | 3:46:47.1360600 | +1:31:54.551300 | 34.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bidner | Sorsele SK | 2:25:47.874600 | 58.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marlene Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 3:08:22.1130100 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Johansson-Edman | Lahnajärvi SIF | 2:18:07.828600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +19:58.119700 | 53.0p | |||
3 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:47:05.1002400 | +28:58.173700 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Nina Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:19:38.1197700 | +1:01:31.369000 | 40.1p | |||
5 | Karin Lindholm | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:36:47.1300600 | +1:18:40.471900 | 36.4p | |||
6 | Agneta Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:37:15.1303400 | +1:19:08.474700 | 36.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:58:02.708100 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 1:59:25.716400 | +1:23.8200 | 75.7p | |||
3 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:00:29.722800 | +2:27.14600 | 74.8p | |||
4 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:00:33.723200 | +2:31.15000 | 74.7p | |||
5 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:00:39.723800 | +2:37.15600 | 74.6p | |||
6 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:00:48.724700 | +2:46.16500 | 74.5p | |||
7 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:00:52.725100 | +2:50.16900 | 74.5p | |||
8 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:02:25.734400 | +4:23.26200 | 73.2p | |||
9 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 2:03:43.742200 | +5:41.34000 | 72.2p | |||
10 | Jens Carlevi | Studentidrott | 2:04:48.748700 | +6:46.40500 | 71.4p | |||
11 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:04:53.749200 | +6:51.41000 | 71.4p | |||
12 | Anders Bennitz | OK Renen | 2:05:45.754400 | +7:43.46200 | 70.7p | |||
13 | Martin Backeus | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:05:54.755300 | +7:52.47100 | 70.6p | |||
14 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:06:48.760700 | +8:46.52500 | 70.0p | |||
15 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 2:09:00.773900 | +10:58.65700 | 68.4p | |||
16 | Björn Levin | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:08.774700 | +11:06.66500 | 68.3p | |||
17 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 2:09:17.775600 | +11:15.67400 | 68.2p | |||
18 | Fredrik Engström | OK Renen | 2:14:54.809300 | +16:52.101100 | 64.6p | |||
19 | David Englund | Studentidrott | 2:17:18.823700 | +19:16.115500 | 63.2p | |||
20 | Petter Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:13.829200 | +20:11.121000 | 62.6p | |||
21 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:19:51.839000 | +21:49.130800 | 61.7p | |||
22 | Henrik Risberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:21:30.848900 | +23:28.140700 | 60.8p | |||
23 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:23:55.863400 | +25:53.155200 | 59.5p | |||
24 | Tobias Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24:23.866200 | +26:21.158000 | 59.3p | |||
25 | Tommy Krekula | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:25:48.874700 | +27:46.166500 | 58.6p | |||
26 | Robert Vennberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:27:01.882000 | +28:59.173800 | 58.0p | |||
27 | Peter Lundgren | Ätrans IF | 2:29:10.894900 | +31:08.186700 | 56.9p | |||
28 | Håkan Larsson | Hortlax SK | 2:29:53.899200 | +31:51.191000 | 56.6p | |||
29 | Erik Olsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:30:22.902100 | +32:20.193900 | 56.4p | |||
30 | Andreas Rönngren | IFK Strömsund | 2:35:09.930800 | +37:07.222600 | 54.2p | |||
31 | Anders Öhman | Öjebyns IF | 2:39:25.956400 | +41:23.248200 | 52.4p | |||
32 | Lars Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:39:30.956900 | +41:28.248700 | 52.4p | |||
33 | Markus Bergström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:43:51.983000 | +45:49.274800 | 50.7p | |||
34 | Arvo Björk | OK Gränsen | 2:53:57.1043600 | +55:55.335400 | 47.2p | |||
35 | Fredrik Nilsson | Axa SC | 4:05:52.1475100 | +2:07:50.766900 | 31.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:00:30.722900 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Öhrner | Utec Center IF | 2:11:36.789500 | +11:06.66500 | 66.7p | |||
3 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:14:42.808100 | +14:12.85100 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Anders Nejdsäter | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:20:11.841000 | +19:41.118000 | 61.5p | |||
5 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:22:53.857200 | +22:23.134200 | 60.1p | |||
6 | Rickard Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:25:00.869900 | +24:30.146900 | 59.0p | |||
7 | Mattias Barsk | Haparanda SKT | 2:35:15.931400 | +34:45.208400 | 54.2p | |||
8 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:35:48.934700 | +35:18.211700 | 53.9p | |||
9 | John Lindberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:40:43.964200 | +40:13.241200 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Stefan Bäcklin | Exait IF | 2:41:47.970600 | +41:17.247600 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Jonny Högberg | Sorsele SK | 2:42:51.977000 | +42:21.254000 | 51.1p | |||
12 | Robert Nymo | Bodens SK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +47:36.285500 | 49.2p | |||
13 | Mikael Andersson | Nybro Ski | 2:59:47.1078600 | +59:17.355600 | 45.4p | |||
14 | Robert Karlsson | Exait IF | 3:06:26.1118500 | +1:05:56.395500 | 43.4p | |||
15 | Patrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 3:18:14.1189300 | +1:17:44.466300 | 40.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:00:44.724300 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Ulf Lundqvist | Arjeplogs SK | 2:23:37.861600 | +22:53.137200 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:34:32.927100 | +33:48.202700 | 54.5p | |||
4 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:35:49.934800 | +35:05.210400 | 53.9p | |||
5 | Urban Lundberg | Swedbank IF | 2:40:34.963300 | +39:50.238900 | 52.0p | |||
6 | Pierre Sjöberg | Sorsele SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +47:59.287800 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Tomas Berger | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:59:25.1076400 | +58:41.352000 | 45.5p | |||
8 | Björn Styrman | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:32:38.1275700 | +1:31:54.551300 | 37.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:09:12.775100 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 2:09:21.776000 | +9.800 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:19:01.834000 | +9:49.58800 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 2:20:10.840900 | +10:58.65700 | 61.5p | |||
5 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:21:12.847100 | +12:00.71900 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Rune Näslund | Malå IF | 2:38:01.948000 | +28:49.172800 | 53.0p | |||
7 | Mikael Lövgren | OK Renen | 2:40:23.962200 | +31:11.187000 | 52.1p | |||
8 | Anders Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:47:03.1002200 | +37:51.227000 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Martti Jokelainen | Bodens SK | 3:14:08.1164700 | +1:04:56.389500 | 41.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Olli | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:25:36.873500 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:35:57.935600 | +10:21.62000 | 53.9p | |||
3 | Lars Olov Nordberg | Mefos IK | 2:38:36.951500 | +13:00.77900 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Anders Lindsund | Lkab FF | 2:38:45.952400 | +13:09.78800 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 2:39:29.956800 | +13:53.83200 | 52.4p | |||
6 | Thomas Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:45:10.990900 | +19:34.117300 | 50.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Karlsson | Gellivare SK | 2:24:00.863900 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Kåre Larsson | Arjeplogs SK | 2:29:11.895000 | +5:11.31000 | 56.9p | |||
3 | Lars Gabrielsson | Gellivare SK | 2:32:17.913600 | +8:17.49600 | 55.5p | |||
4 | Lennart Ask | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:35:22.932100 | +11:22.68100 | 54.1p | |||
5 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 2:41:42.970100 | +17:42.106100 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Ben Olofsson | Sorsele SK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +24:06.144500 | 49.2p | |||
7 | Henry Pilstål | OK Renen | 2:56:54.1061300 | +32:54.197300 | 46.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 2:35:20.931900 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Kjell Mörtberg | OK Renen | 2:54:56.1049500 | +19:36.117500 | 46.9p | |||
3 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:55:16.1051500 | +19:56.119500 | 46.8p | |||
4 | Börje Bromalm | Aapua IF | 3:02:31.1095000 | +27:11.163000 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:04:24.1106300 | +29:04.174300 | 44.0p | |||
6 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 3:05:19.1111800 | +29:59.179800 | 43.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 4:32:14.1633300 | 28.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 4:40:18.1681700 | 27.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Mukkavaara | Överkalix IF | 2:21:44.850300 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Lahti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:27:18.883700 | +5:34.33300 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Johan Boldrup | Älvsby IF SK | 2:29:18.895700 | +7:34.45300 | 56.9p | |||
4 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:32:03.912200 | +10:19.61800 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:32:03.912200 | +10:19.61800 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Roger Wiklund | Hortlax SK | 2:36:17.937600 | +14:33.87200 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Johan Granberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:38:47.952600 | +17:03.102200 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:41:45.970400 | +20:01.120000 | 51.5p | |||
9 | Esbjörn Berglund | OK Vargen | 2:44:40.987900 | +22:56.137500 | 50.4p | |||
10 | Thomas Malm | Sorsele SK | 2:45:09.990800 | +23:25.140400 | 50.2p | |||
11 | Markus Holmlund | Hortlax SK | 2:46:55.1001400 | +25:11.151000 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Björn Olofsson | Svensby SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +25:22.152100 | 49.5p | |||
13 | Roger Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 2:47:31.1005000 | +25:47.154600 | 49.4p | |||
14 | Magnus Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 2:48:03.1008200 | +26:19.157800 | 49.2p | |||
15 | Björn Holmgren | OK Vargen | 2:48:53.1013200 | +27:09.162800 | 48.9p | |||
16 | Leif Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 2:48:56.1013500 | +27:12.163100 | 48.9p | |||
17 | Bengt Modig | Övertorneå IF | 2:50:21.1022000 | +28:37.171600 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Dan Forström | Studentidrott | 2:50:56.1025500 | +29:12.175100 | 48.2p | |||
19 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:51:13.1027200 | +29:29.176800 | 48.1p | |||
20 | Stefan Kaarle | F 21 IF | 2:51:31.1029000 | +29:47.178600 | 48.0p | |||
21 | Jari Kemi | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:51:37.1029600 | +29:53.179200 | 48.0p | |||
22 | Håkan Juntti | Övertorneå IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | +29:59.179800 | 47.9p | |||
23 | Marko Skinnari | Gellivare SK | 2:51:55.1031400 | +30:11.181000 | 47.9p | |||
24 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:51:59.1031800 | +30:15.181400 | 47.8p | |||
25 | Johan Åhlund | Hortlax SK | 2:53:55.1043400 | +32:11.193000 | 47.2p | |||
26 | Patric Jonsson | Hortlax SK | 2:54:44.1048300 | +33:00.197900 | 46.9p | |||
27 | Gert Andersson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:56:20.1057900 | +34:36.207500 | 46.4p | |||
28 | Magnus Söderberg | Åf SK | 2:57:28.1064700 | +35:44.214300 | 46.1p | |||
29 | Mattias Juntti | Övertorneå IF | 2:58:38.1071700 | +36:54.221300 | 45.7p | |||
30 | Mathieu Wahl Almqvist | OK Skogsmårdarna | 2:58:49.1072800 | +37:05.222400 | 45.7p | |||
31 | Roland Stenman | Storöns IK | 2:59:23.1076200 | +37:39.225800 | 45.5p | |||
32 | Kristian Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:59:37.1077600 | +37:53.227200 | 45.4p | |||
33 | Josef Niia | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:59:42.1078100 | +37:58.227700 | 45.4p | |||
34 | Roger Keskitalo | Råneå SK | 2:59:56.1079500 | +38:12.229100 | 45.3p | |||
35 | Johan Bergman | Älvsby IF SK | 3:00:50.1084900 | +39:06.234500 | 45.0p | |||
36 | Johan Nilsson | Swedbank IF | 3:00:55.1085400 | +39:11.235000 | 45.0p | |||
37 | Stefan Larsson | Rävdun SK | 3:01:36.1089500 | +39:52.239100 | 44.8p | |||
38 | Henrik Kenttä | Folksamkamraterna | 3:02:16.1093500 | +40:32.243100 | 44.6p | |||
39 | Sofia Heikki | Pajala IF | 3:02:48.1096700 | +41:04.246300 | 44.5p | |||
40 | Peter Nordlund | Piteå Elit SK | 3:04:39.1107800 | +42:55.257400 | 43.9p | |||
41 | Lars Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 3:04:50.1108900 | +43:06.258500 | 43.9p | |||
42 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 3:05:41.1114000 | +43:57.263600 | 43.7p | |||
43 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 3:05:47.1114600 | +44:03.264200 | 43.6p | |||
44 | Fredrik Nilzon | Swedbank IF | 3:06:00.1115900 | +44:16.265500 | 43.6p | |||
45 | Mats Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:06:31.1119000 | +44:47.268600 | 43.4p | |||
46 | Rolf Modigh | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:08:41.1132000 | +46:57.281600 | 42.8p | |||
47 | Mikael Krispinsson | Bodens SK | 3:09:00.1133900 | +47:16.283500 | 42.7p | |||
48 | Jens Sundström | Antnäs BK | 3:09:54.1139300 | +48:10.288900 | 42.5p | |||
49 | Patrik Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 3:10:37.1143600 | +48:53.293200 | 42.3p | |||
50 | Erik Berglund | Studentidrott | 3:12:06.1152500 | +50:22.302100 | 41.9p | |||
51 | Sune Nordberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:13:59.1163800 | +52:15.313400 | 41.5p | |||
52 | Tomas Nilsson | OK Vargen | 3:15:13.1171200 | +53:29.320800 | 41.1p | |||
53 | Rune Nilsson | OK Vargen | 3:18:41.1192000 | +56:57.341600 | 40.3p | |||
54 | Christer Hällgren | Älvsby IF SK | 3:19:17.1195600 | +57:33.345200 | 40.2p | |||
55 | Peter Abrahamsson | Sorsele SK | 3:20:04.1200300 | +58:20.349900 | 40.0p | |||
56 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:20:29.1202800 | +58:45.352400 | 39.9p | |||
57 | Martin Fisk | Studentidrott | 3:25:18.1231700 | +1:03:34.381300 | 38.8p | |||
58 | Eilert Öhlund | Råneå SK | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:03:59.383800 | 38.7p | |||
59 | Anders Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:26:40.1239900 | +1:04:56.389500 | 38.5p | |||
60 | Gustav Ramfjell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:28:52.1253100 | +1:07:08.402700 | 38.0p | |||
61 | Lars B Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:32:04.1272300 | +1:10:20.421900 | 37.4p | |||
62 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:36:17.1297600 | +1:14:33.447200 | 36.5p | |||
63 | Urban Fägnell | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:36:57.1301600 | +1:15:13.451200 | 36.4p | |||
64 | Tom Högling | Öjebyns IF | 3:41:29.1328800 | +1:19:45.478400 | 35.5p | |||
65 | Hans Snällfot | Utec Center IF | 3:46:12.1357100 | +1:24:28.506700 | 34.7p | |||
66 | Magnus Persson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:46:27.1358600 | +1:24:43.508200 | 34.6p | |||
67 | Mauritz Niemi | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:47:43.1366200 | +1:25:59.515800 | 34.4p | |||
68 | Anders Nystedt | F 21 IF | 3:49:08.1374700 | +1:27:24.524300 | 34.2p | |||
69 | Marcus Gustafsson | Gellivare SK | 3:51:23.1388200 | +1:29:39.537800 | 33.8p | |||
70 | Ulrika Knuts | Trollhättans SOK | 4:11:57.1511600 | +1:50:13.661200 | 30.7p | |||
71 | Anna Vesterberg | Svensby SK | 4:18:29.1550800 | +1:56:45.700400 | 29.8p | |||
72 | Göran Rautio | Lkab FF | 5:00:41.1804000 | +2:38:57.953600 | 25.2p |