10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:55.179400 | | 78.3p |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:55.179400 | | 78.3p |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:14.187300 | +1:19.7800 | 75.0p |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 31:31.189000 | +1:36.9500 | 74.3p |
5 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:38.195700 | +2:43.16200 | 71.8p |
6 | Hannu Lakkapää | Aavasaksan Kisa | 32:49.196800 | +2:54.17300 | 71.4p |
- | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:17.169600 | | 82.8p |
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:49.172800 | +32.3100 | 81.3p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:15.187400 | +2:58.17700 | 74.9p |
- | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 26:32.159100 | | 88.3p |
2 | Per Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 30:25.182400 | +3:53.23200 | 77.0p |
3 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 32:42.196100 | +6:10.36900 | 71.6p |
- | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:56.179500 | | 78.2p |
2 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 30:51.185000 | +55.5400 | 75.9p |
3 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminsuun Kisa | 33:26.200500 | +3:30.20900 | 70.1p |
4 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 36:42.220100 | +6:46.40500 | 63.8p |
- | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 17:02.102100 | | |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 17:32.105100 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 17:49.106800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 18:36.111500 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 20:20.121900 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oona Similä | Kittilän Urheilijat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:01.96000 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:24.98300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:52.101100 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:10.102900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:56.107500 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:05.108400 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:49.112800 | +2:48.16700 | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:33.93200 | | 69.6p |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:19.97800 | +46.4500 | 65.5p |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:28.98700 | +55.5400 | 64.7p |
4 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 16:41.100000 | +1:08.6700 | 63.6p |
5 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:31.105000 | +1:58.11700 | 59.9p |
6 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:44.106300 | +2:11.13000 | 58.9p |
7 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:52.107100 | +2:19.13800 | 58.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:28.92700 | | 70.1p |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:24.98300 | +56.5500 | 65.0p |
3 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:54.101300 | +1:26.8500 | 62.6p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:27.104600 | +1:59.11800 | 60.1p |
- | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:12.91100 | | 71.7p |
2 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:44.106300 | +2:32.15100 | 58.9p |
3 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 21:09.126800 | +5:57.35600 | 47.5p |
- | Linda Kitti | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:21.92000 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 15:46.94500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 15:54.95300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 16:27.98600 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 16:41.100000 | +1:20.7900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 14:58.89700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 15:28.92700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 15:36.93500 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 15:38.93700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 15:42.94100 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:47.94600 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | William Irva | Aavasaksan Kisa | 17:39.105800 | +2:46.16500 | |
- | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Keminsuun Kisa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 15:32.93100 | | 69.7p |
- | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 18:33.111200 | | 55.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:04.108300 | | 57.6p |
2 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 18:27.110600 | +23.2200 | 56.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:22.74100 | +1:27.8600 | |
3 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 14:36.87500 | +3:41.22000 | |
- | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:19.61800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:33.63200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:45.64400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:46.64500 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64700 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:04.66300 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:06.66500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Elina Tuppurainen | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:42.76100 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 13:36.81500 | +3:27.20600 | |
14 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 15:17.91600 | +5:08.30700 | |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Inka Similä | Kittilän Urheilijat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 10:34.63300 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:41.10000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:58.59700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:32.63100 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Tobias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 11:19.67800 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:37.9600 | |
- | Elias Antonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:41.52000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:50.52900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:22.56100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Pauliina Tuppurainen | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:47.58600 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:27.50600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:33.51200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Anni Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:07.54600 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Reija Ahola | Karihaaran Visa | 9:20.55900 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:37.63600 | +2:31.15000 | |
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 8:58.53700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +44.4300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:40.45900 | | |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:40.45900 | | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46000 | +1 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:39.51800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:12.55100 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:03.54200 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:52.71100 | +3:26.20500 | |
- | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 7:08.42700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:24.44300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:31.51000 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Stina Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:03.54200 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Johannes Paso | Simon Kiri | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 6:50.40900 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:02.42100 | +59.5800 | |
- | Linus Antonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |