15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 40:59.245800 | 80.1p | ||||
2 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 41:41.250000 | +42.4100 | 78.4p | |||
3 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 42:25.254400 | +1:26.8500 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 43:35.261400 | +2:36.15500 | 74.3p | |||
5 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 43:55.263400 | +2:56.17500 | 73.6p | |||
6 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 44:11.265000 | +3:12.19100 | 73.1p | |||
7 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 44:42.268100 | +3:43.22200 | 72.1p | |||
8 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 44:43.268200 | +3:44.22300 | 72.1p | |||
9 | Björn Lystedt | Vassunda IF | 44:45.268400 | +3:46.22500 | 72.0p | |||
10 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 45:19.271800 | +4:20.25900 | 70.9p | |||
11 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 45:50.274900 | +4:51.29000 | 70.0p | |||
12 | Andreas Sembrant | Ufk | 49:31.297000 | +8:32.51100 | 63.9p | |||
13 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 52:25.314400 | +11:26.68500 | 59.8p | |||
14 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 56:44.340300 | +15:45.94400 | 54.6p | |||
15 | Pelle Mattson | IK Rex | 1:02:37.375600 | +21:38.129700 | 48.8p | |||
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 46:17.277600 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Boström | Storvreta IK | 47:19.283800 | +1:02.6100 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Mathias Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 47:39.285800 | +1:22.8100 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 48:56.293500 | +2:39.15800 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 49:04.294300 | +2:47.16600 | 64.6p | |||
6 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 49:34.297300 | +3:17.19600 | 63.8p | |||
7 | Daniel Schön | Vassunda IF | 49:57.299600 | +3:40.21900 | 63.2p | |||
- | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 43:52.263100 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 46:42.280100 | +2:50.16900 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 47:11.283000 | +3:19.19800 | 67.6p | |||
4 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 47:33.285200 | +3:41.22000 | 67.0p | |||
5 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 49:27.296600 | +5:35.33400 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 49:47.298600 | +5:55.35400 | 63.5p | |||
7 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 50:24.302300 | +6:32.39100 | 62.6p | |||
8 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 50:29.302800 | +6:37.39600 | 62.5p | |||
9 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 50:39.303800 | +6:47.40600 | 62.2p | |||
10 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 50:51.305000 | +6:59.41800 | 61.9p | |||
11 | Magnus Wallenborg | IK Rex | 51:14.307300 | +7:22.44100 | 61.4p | |||
12 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 51:50.310900 | +7:58.47700 | 60.6p | |||
13 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 53:02.318100 | +9:10.54900 | 59.0p | |||
14 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 54:42.328100 | +10:50.64900 | 56.9p | |||
15 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 56:37.339600 | +12:45.76400 | 54.7p | |||
16 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 1:03:07.378600 | +19:15.115400 | 48.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 52:18.313700 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 56:15.337400 | +3:57.23600 | 55.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 52:52.317100 | 59.2p | ||||
2 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 56:18.337700 | +3:26.20500 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 1:00:32.363100 | +7:40.45900 | 50.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 28:03.168200 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 28:10.168900 | +7.600 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 28:30.170900 | +27.2600 | 79.4p | |||
4 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 30:23.182200 | +2:20.13900 | 74.5p | |||
5 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 32:19.193800 | +4:16.25500 | 70.0p | |||
6 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 32:42.196100 | +4:39.27800 | 69.2p | |||
7 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 35:18.211700 | +7:15.43400 | 64.1p | |||
- | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 32:09.192800 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 33:01.198000 | +52.5100 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 36:49.220800 | +4:40.27900 | 61.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 17:52.107100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:52.107100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:15.109400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 19:05.114400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
6 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 19:26.116500 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 20:13.121200 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
8 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 20:21.122000 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
9 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 20:33.123200 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
10 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 21:47.130600 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
- | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:59.101800 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 17:01.102000 | +2.100 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 19:36.117500 | +2:37.15600 | 51.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 19:01.114000 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 22:36.135500 | +3:35.21400 | 44.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 17:42.106100 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Madeleine Melin | Tierps IF | 19:21.116000 | +1:39.9800 | 52.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 17:17.103600 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 19:18.115700 | +2:01.12000 | 52.1p | |||
3 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 20:00.119900 | +2:43.16200 | 50.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-Mari Silfver | IK Rex | 18:39.111800 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 19:54.119300 | +1:15.7400 | 50.5p | |||
3 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 22:24.134300 | +3:45.22400 | 44.5p | |||
4 | Anna-karin Zarins | OK Borgen | 22:26.134500 | +3:47.22600 | 44.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 19:14.115300 | 52.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 15:51.95000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:54.95300 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 15:59.95800 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 16:08.96700 | +29.2800 | ||||
6 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 17:45.106400 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Anton Arvidson | Storvreta IK | 18:51.113000 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
8 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 19:10.114900 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
9 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 19:11.115000 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
10 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 19:55.119400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 11:02.66100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Moa Wallenborg | IK Rex | 11:46.70500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
9 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
10 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
11 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 12:10.72900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
12 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 12:13.73200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
13 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
14 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
15 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
16 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 12:51.77000 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
17 | Ellen Bylund Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 12:56.77500 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
18 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:00.77900 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
19 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 13:15.79400 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
20 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 15:01.90000 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
21 | Felicia Linander | Hedesunda IF | 15:51.95000 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
22 | Sanna Ringefors | Tierps IF | 16:12.97100 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
- | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 9:32.57100 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Ebba Norling | Tierps IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Matilda Ghazal | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 13:14.79300 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:23.62200 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:32.63100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 10:55.65400 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:19.67800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 11:21.68000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
10 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
11 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 11:54.71300 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
12 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 12:16.73500 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
13 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 12:40.75900 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
14 | Filip Markusson | Vassunda IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
15 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 13:11.79000 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
- | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:49.52800 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 10:01.60000 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 10:06.60500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Assar Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Sörsdal | Tierps IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
11 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:19.67800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
12 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 11:21.68000 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
- | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 5:56.35500 | |||||
2 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:12.37100 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:13.37200 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 6:29.38800 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 6:35.39400 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Lilja Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 6:40.39900 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 6:43.40200 | +47.4600 | ||||
9 | Rebecka Lindström | Tierps IF | 6:48.40700 | +52.5100 | ||||
10 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 6:48.40700 | +52.5100 | ||||
11 | Ellen Bergström | OK Borgen | 6:50.40900 | +54.5300 | ||||
12 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 6:54.41300 | +58.5700 | ||||
13 | Rebecka Jansson | Tierps IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
14 | Lovisa Vindeland | Tierps IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
15 | Idde Sundberg | Öregrunds IK | 7:13.43200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
16 | Ruth Eklöf | OK Borgen | 7:39.45800 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
17 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 8:00.47900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
18 | Ella Borger-dåderman | Tierps IF | 8:15.49400 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
- | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
2 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 5:47.34600 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Linus Norling | Tierps IF | 5:51.35000 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Tomas Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 6:01.36000 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Billy Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
9 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
10 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
11 | Lucas Wahlström | Tierps IF | 7:11.43000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
12 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 7:19.43800 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
13 | Carl Stafberg | Tierps IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
14 | Elliot Eklund | Tierps IF | 7:37.45600 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
14 | Hugo Bohlin-hillgren | Tierps IF | 7:37.45600 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
- | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 |