4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK / Älvdalens IF SK | 32:05.192400 | ||||||
Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:15.91400 | ||||||
Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:49.100800 | ||||||
2 | IFK Grängesberg SK 1 | 33:22.200100 | +1:17.7600 | |||||
Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:53.101200 | ||||||
Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:29.98800 | ||||||
3 | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 36:25.218400 | +4:20.25900 | |||||
Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:43.106200 | ||||||
Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 18:42.112100 | ||||||
- | Årjängs IF 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Vansbro AIK SK / Gillberga SK | 30:14.181300 | ||||||
Mathilda Ruus | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:57.89600 | ||||||
Moa Olsson | Gillberga SK | 15:17.91600 | ||||||
2 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 31:23.188200 | +1:09.6800 | |||||
Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 15:23.92200 | ||||||
Malin Börjesjö | IFK Mora SK | 16:00.95900 | ||||||
- | Domnarvets GOIF / Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 27:36.165500 | ||||||
Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 13:13.79200 | ||||||
Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:23.86200 | ||||||
- | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Gillberga SK 1 | 26:24.158300 | ||||||
Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 12:47.76600 | ||||||
Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 13:36.81500 | ||||||
2 | IFK Mora SK / IK Stern 1 | 26:45.160400 | +21.2000 | |||||
Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80600 | ||||||
Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 13:17.79600 | ||||||
3 | Linköpings SK 1 | 27:46.166500 | +1:22.8100 | |||||
Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:38.81700 | ||||||
Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:08.84700 | ||||||
4 | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 27:51.167000 | +1:27.8600 | |||||
Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:48.82700 | ||||||
Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:03.84200 | ||||||
5 | Sellnäs IF 1 | 28:52.173100 | +2:28.14700 | |||||
Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 14:42.88100 | ||||||
Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:09.84800 | ||||||
6 | Domnarvet GOIF / Älvdalens IF SK 1 | 29:06.174500 | +2:42.16100 | |||||
Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:00.89900 | ||||||
Anton Solder | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:06.84500 | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Årjängs IF / Filipstads SF 1 | 22:04.132300 | ||||||
Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | |||||||
Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | |||||||
2 | Sågmyra SK / Stora Tuna IK SK 1 | 22:52.137100 | +48.4700 | |||||
Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | |||||||
Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | |||||||
3 | IKJ Haninge /Sundbybergs IK 1 | 23:36.141500 | +1:32.9100 | |||||
Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | |||||||
Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | |||||||
4 | Sågmyra SK 1 | 25:13.151200 | +3:09.18800 | |||||
Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | |||||||
Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | |||||||
5 | Lima IF 1 | 26:07.156600 | +4:03.24200 | |||||
Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 13:25.80400 | ||||||
Elin Storm | Lima IF | 12:42.76100 | ||||||
6 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 1 | 27:11.163000 | +5:07.30600 | |||||
Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:16.79500 | ||||||
Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:55.83400 | ||||||
7 | Dala-Järna IK / Malungs IF 1 | 27:20.163900 | +5:16.31500 | |||||
Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:38.81700 | ||||||
Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 13:42.82100 | ||||||
8 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 27:37.165600 | +5:33.33200 | |||||
Moa Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 13:30.80900 | ||||||
Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 14:07.84600 | ||||||
9 | IK Fryken 1 | 27:42.166100 | +5:38.33700 | |||||
Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 13:29.80800 | ||||||
Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 14:12.85100 | ||||||
10 | IFK Hedemora SK 1 | 35:00.209900 | +12:56.77500 | |||||
Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:22.98100 | ||||||
Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:37.111600 | ||||||
- | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 20:45.124400 | ||||||
Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 10:16.61500 | ||||||
Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:28.62700 | ||||||
2 | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 22:26.134500 | +1:41.10000 | |||||
Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:10.66900 | ||||||
Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:15.67400 | ||||||
3 | Nacka Värmdö SK / Söders-Tyresö 1 | 22:30.134900 | +1:45.10400 | |||||
Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:17.61600 | ||||||
Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 12:12.73100 | ||||||
4 | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 22:53.137200 | +2:08.12700 | |||||
Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:47.70600 | ||||||
Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:06.66500 | ||||||
5 | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 22:54.137300 | +2:09.12800 | |||||
Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:27.68600 | ||||||
Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 11:26.68500 | ||||||
6 | Orsa SK 1 | 22:59.137800 | +2:14.13300 | |||||
Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 10:15.61400 | ||||||
Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:43.76200 | ||||||
7 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 1 | 23:06.138500 | +2:21.14000 | |||||
Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:29.74800 | ||||||
Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:37.63600 | ||||||
8 | Sågmyra SK 1 | 23:18.139700 | +2:33.15200 | |||||
Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 11:15.67400 | ||||||
Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 12:03.72200 | ||||||
9 | IFK Hedemora SK 1 | 24:00.143900 | +3:15.19400 | |||||
Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:53.65200 | ||||||
Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:07.78600 | ||||||
10 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 24:38.147700 | +3:53.23200 | |||||
Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 11:30.68900 | ||||||
Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 13:08.78700 | ||||||
- | IFK Mora SK 2 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 13:52.83100 | ||||||
Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 7:01.42000 | ||||||
Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 6:50.40900 | ||||||
2 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 1 | 14:16.85500 | +24.2300 | |||||
Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:10.36900 | ||||||
Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:06.48500 | ||||||
3 | Orsa SK 1 | 14:47.88600 | +55.5400 | |||||
Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 6:29.38800 | ||||||
Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:17.49600 | ||||||
4 | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 16:00.95900 | +2:08.12700 | |||||
Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:07.42600 | ||||||
Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:53.53200 | ||||||
5 | IFK Hedemora SK 1 | 16:13.97200 | +2:21.14000 | |||||
Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:06.48500 | ||||||
Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:06.48500 | ||||||
6 | Domnarvets GOIF 3 | 17:02.102100 | +3:10.18900 | |||||
Alma Hägg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50800 | ||||||
Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | ||||||
7 | Domnarvets GOIF 4 | 17:32.105100 | +3:40.21900 | |||||
Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:36.45500 | ||||||
Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | ||||||
8 | Sågmyra SK 1 | 17:49.106800 | +3:57.23600 | |||||
Matilda Säll | Sågmyra SK | 8:31.51000 | ||||||
Sigrid Säll | Sågmyra SK | 9:18.55700 | ||||||
9 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 19:17.115600 | +5:25.32400 | |||||
Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | ||||||
Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 11:00.65900 | ||||||
10 | Lima IF 2 | 21:07.126600 | +7:15.43400 | |||||
Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:07.66600 | ||||||
Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 10:00.59900 | ||||||
11 | Vansbro AIK SK 1 | 21:09.126800 | +7:17.43600 | |||||
Oliva Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:31.57000 | ||||||
Tindra Lindström | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:37.69600 | ||||||
12 | Lima IF 1 | 22:13.133200 | +8:21.50000 | |||||
Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 11:01.66000 | ||||||
Emilia Eriksson | Lima IF | 11:11.67000 | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 12:07.72600 | ||||||
Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:51.35000 | ||||||
Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:16.37500 | ||||||
2 | Orsa SK 1 | 13:11.79000 | +1:04.6300 | |||||
Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 5:52.35100 | ||||||
Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 7:19.43800 | ||||||
3 | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 13:13.79200 | +1:06.6500 | |||||
Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:24.38300 | ||||||
Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | ||||||
4 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 1 | 13:22.80100 | +1:15.7400 | |||||
Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:28.38700 | ||||||
Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:54.41300 | ||||||
5 | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 14:03.84200 | +1:56.11500 | |||||
Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:55.41400 | ||||||
Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:08.42700 | ||||||
6 | Vansbro AIK SK 1 | 15:02.90100 | +2:55.17400 | |||||
Tuva Hedström | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:27.44600 | ||||||
Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:34.45300 | ||||||
7 | Lima IF 1 | 16:45.100400 | +4:38.27700 | |||||
Emmi Hansson | Lima IF | 9:18.55700 | ||||||
Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 7:27.44600 | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 12:45.76400 | ||||||
Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:35.39400 | ||||||
Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:09.36800 | ||||||
2 | Dala-Järna IK 1 | 13:07.78600 | +22.2100 | |||||
Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:08.36700 | ||||||
Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 6:59.41800 | ||||||
3 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK /Stora Tuna IK SK 1 | 13:35.81400 | +50.4900 | |||||
Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:40.39900 | ||||||
Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:55.41400 | ||||||
4 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 13:56.83500 | +1:11.7000 | |||||
Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:24.38300 | ||||||
Alfred Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 7:32.45100 | ||||||
5 | Dala-Järna IK 2 | 14:06.84500 | +1:21.8000 | |||||
Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:55.41400 | ||||||
Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:11.43000 | ||||||
6 | Vansbro AIK SK /Dala-Järna IK 1 | 14:21.86000 | +1:36.9500 | |||||
Lucas Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 6:43.40200 | ||||||
Agust Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 7:38.45700 | ||||||
7 | Dala-Järna IK / SISU Forshaga SK 1 | 15:32.93100 | +2:47.16600 | |||||
Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:23.44200 | ||||||
Isak Nordanbro | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:08.48700 | ||||||
8 | Lima IF 1 | 18:41.112000 | +5:56.35500 | |||||
Linus Thång | Lima IF | 8:53.53200 | ||||||
Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:48.58700 | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Stora Tuna IK SK 1 | 11:19.67800 | ||||||
Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:54.35300 | ||||||
Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:25.32400 | ||||||
2 | Domnarvets GOIF 3 | 11:20.67900 | +1 | |||||
Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:50.34900 | ||||||
Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:30.32900 | ||||||
3 | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 11:22.68100 | +3.200 | |||||
Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:34.33300 | ||||||
Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:48.34700 | ||||||
4 | Stora Tuna IK SK 2 | 11:23.68200 | +4.300 | |||||
Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:43.34200 | ||||||
Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:40.33900 | ||||||
5 | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 12:35.75400 | +1:16.7500 | |||||
Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:43.40200 | ||||||
Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:51.35000 | ||||||
6 | Filipstads SF 1 | 12:35.75400 | +1:16.7500 | |||||
Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 5:55.35400 | ||||||
Olle Lundberg | Filipstads SF | 6:40.39900 | ||||||
7 | Stora Tuna IK SK 3 | 13:10.78900 | +1:51.11000 | |||||
Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:48.40700 | ||||||
Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:22.38100 | ||||||
8 | SK Leksand 1 | 13:16.79500 | +1:57.11600 | |||||
Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 6:29.38800 | ||||||
Olle Spik | SK Leksand | 6:47.40600 | ||||||
9 | IFK Mora SK 3 | 13:18.79700 | +1:59.11800 | |||||
Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 6:07.36600 | ||||||
Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:10.42900 | ||||||
10 | IFK Mora SK 2 | 14:24.86300 | +3:05.18400 | |||||
Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:32.33100 | ||||||
Liam Sellström | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | ||||||
11 | IFK Hedemora SK 1 | 14:51.89000 | +3:32.21100 | |||||
Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:04.42300 | ||||||
Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:47.46600 | ||||||
12 | IFK Mora SK 1 | 15:30.92900 | +4:11.25000 | |||||
Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40900 | ||||||
Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51900 | ||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Lima IF 1 | 37:07.222600 | ||||||
Ida Steffansson | Lima IF | 18:16.109500 | ||||||
Helene Algotsson | Lima IF | 18:51.113000 | ||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 28:28.170700 | ||||||
Per Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:08.90700 | ||||||
Anders Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:19.79800 | ||||||
2 | Stora Tuna IK SK oldboys 1 | 31:17.187600 | +2:49.16800 | |||||
Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:21.92000 | ||||||
Jan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:56.95500 | ||||||
3 | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 32:32.195100 | +4:04.24300 | |||||
Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:46.94500 | ||||||
Tony Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:46.100500 | ||||||
4 | Domnarvets GOIF 3 | 33:06.198500 | +4:38.27700 | |||||
Torbjörn Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:27.98600 | ||||||
Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:39.99800 | ||||||
5 | Lima IF 1 | 33:35.201400 | +5:07.30600 | |||||
Lars Stengårds | Lima IF | 16:05.96400 | ||||||
Anders Rennermalm | Lima IF | 17:29.104800 | ||||||
6 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 2 | 34:39.207800 | +6:11.37000 | |||||
Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:01.108000 | ||||||
Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:38.99700 | ||||||
7 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 1 | 34:58.209700 | +6:30.38900 | |||||
Håkan Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:03.108200 | ||||||
Fredrik Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:55.101400 | ||||||
8 | Lima IF 2 | 35:15.211400 | +6:47.40600 | |||||
Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 17:39.105800 | ||||||
Hasse Eriksson | Lima IF | 17:35.105400 |