15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 44:22.266100 | | 81.4p |
2 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 46:19.277800 | +1:57.11600 | 78.0p |
3 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 46:29.278800 | +2:07.12600 | 77.7p |
4 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 48:34.291300 | +4:12.25100 | 74.4p |
5 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 48:41.292000 | +4:19.25800 | 74.2p |
6 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 49:56.299500 | +5:34.33300 | 72.3p |
7 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 53:20.319900 | +8:58.53700 | 67.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 35:43.214200 | | 66.5p |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 37:28.224700 | +1:45.10400 | 63.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 27:24.164300 | | 88.9p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:02.168100 | +38.3700 | 86.7p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 29:59.179800 | +2:35.15400 | 80.5p |
4 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:18.181700 | +2:54.17300 | 79.5p |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:39.183800 | +3:15.19400 | 78.5p |
6 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 31:02.186100 | +3:38.21700 | 77.5p |
7 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 31:18.187700 | +3:54.23300 | 76.8p |
8 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 31:40.189900 | +4:16.25500 | 75.8p |
9 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 31:43.190200 | +4:19.25800 | 75.7p |
10 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 31:52.191100 | +4:28.26700 | 75.3p |
11 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:23.194200 | +4:59.29800 | 73.9p |
12 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 32:30.194900 | +5:06.30500 | 73.7p |
13 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 32:36.195500 | +5:12.31100 | 73.4p |
14 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:43.196200 | +5:19.31800 | 73.1p |
15 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 33:10.198900 | +5:46.34500 | 72.0p |
16 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 33:27.200600 | +6:03.36200 | 71.4p |
17 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:23.206200 | +6:59.41800 | 69.3p |
18 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:43.208200 | +7:19.43800 | 68.6p |
19 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 35:56.215500 | +8:32.51100 | 66.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:36.99500 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:48.100700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:57.101600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:32.105100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:43.106200 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:49.106800 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 18:03.108200 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 18:10.108900 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 18:31.111000 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 18:34.111300 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 18:58.113700 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 19:19.115800 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:25.116400 | +2:49.16800 | |
14 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 19:51.119000 | +3:15.19400 | |
15 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 20:06.120500 | +3:30.20900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:28.92700 | | 69.8p |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 16:19.97800 | +51.5000 | 66.5p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 16:28.98700 | +1:00.5900 | 66.0p |
4 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:22.8100 | 64.6p |
5 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:26.8500 | 64.4p |
6 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 16:55.101400 | +1:27.8600 | 64.4p |
7 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 17:19.103800 | +1:51.11000 | 63.0p |
8 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:29.110800 | +3:01.18000 | 59.3p |
9 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:34.111300 | +3:06.18500 | 59.1p |
10 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 18:37.111600 | +3:09.18800 | 58.9p |
11 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:40.111900 | +3:12.19100 | 58.8p |
12 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:33.117200 | +4:05.24400 | 56.3p |
13 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 19:45.118400 | +4:17.25600 | 55.8p |
14 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 19:47.118600 | +4:19.25800 | 55.7p |
15 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:12.121100 | +4:44.28300 | 54.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:10.84900 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 15:06.90500 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:16.91500 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:30.92900 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:39.93800 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:00.95900 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 16:07.96600 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:08.96700 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 16:24.98300 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 16:29.98800 | +2:19.13800 | |
12 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:42.100100 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 16:46.100500 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 16:49.100800 | +2:39.15800 | |
15 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 16:52.101100 | +2:42.16100 | |
16 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 16:55.101400 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 17:02.102100 | +2:52.17100 | |
18 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 17:08.102700 | +2:58.17700 | |
19 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 17:11.103000 | +3:01.18000 | |
20 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 17:20.103900 | +3:10.18900 | |
21 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 17:21.104000 | +3:11.19000 | |
22 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:47.106600 | +3:37.21600 | |
23 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:49.106800 | +3:39.21800 | |
24 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 18:07.108600 | +3:57.23600 | |
25 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:25.110400 | +4:15.25400 | |
26 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 18:50.112900 | +4:40.27900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:09.60800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:18.61700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 10:19.61800 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:20.61900 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 10:25.62400 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:38.63700 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:44.64300 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:56.65500 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:57.65600 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:04.66300 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:17.67600 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:40.9900 | |
18 | Alva Andersson | Venjans AIK | 12:20.73900 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:16.79500 | +3:09.18800 | |
21 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 13:17.79600 | +3:10.18900 | |
22 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:28.80700 | +3:21.20000 | |
23 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87300 | +4:27.26600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:03.54200 | +3.200 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +10.900 | |
5 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:16.55500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:17.55600 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:25.56400 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:30.56900 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 9:33.57200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:42.58100 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:47.58600 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:48.58700 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:51.59000 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:00.5900 | |
15 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 10:16.61500 | +1:16.7500 | |
18 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:22.8100 | |
19 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:30.8900 | |
21 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:31.9000 | |
22 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:33.9200 | |
23 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65400 | +1:55.11400 | |
26 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:00.11900 | |
27 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:12.13100 | |
28 | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:16.13500 | |
29 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 12:01.72000 | +3:01.18000 | |
30 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:19.73800 | +3:19.19800 | |
31 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 12:41.76000 | +3:41.22000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:03.54200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:16.55500 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:20.55900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 9:28.56700 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:29.56800 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:36.57500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:45.58400 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:54.59300 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:27.62600 | +1:30.8900 | |
20 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:35.63400 | +1:38.9700 | |
21 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 10:37.63600 | +1:40.9900 | |
22 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:40.9900 | |
23 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:41.10000 | |
24 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | Olle Spik | SK Leksand | 11:27.68600 | +2:30.14900 | |
26 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:33.69200 | +2:36.15500 | |
27 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:44.16300 | |
28 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 11:43.70200 | +2:46.16500 | |
29 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:54.17300 | |
30 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:21.20000 | |
31 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:47.76600 | +3:50.22900 | |
32 | Axel Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:01.84000 | +5:04.30300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:21.50000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:22.50100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:24.50300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:26.50500 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:27.50600 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:39.51800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 8:42.52100 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:45.52400 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:53.53200 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54100 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:04.54300 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 9:04.54300 | +58.5700 | |
15 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +1:02.6100 | |
16 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | Ola Skoglund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:39.57800 | +1:33.9200 | |
20 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:38.9700 | |
21 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:44.10300 | |
22 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:44.10300 | |
23 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:45.10400 | |
24 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 9:58.59700 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:10.12900 | |
26 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:13.13200 | |
27 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:22.62100 | +2:16.13500 | |
28 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:57.17600 | |
29 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:23.68200 | +3:17.19600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:19.37800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 6:31.39000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:52.41100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:00.41900 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 7:02.42100 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:05.42400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 7:08.42700 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:13.43200 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:05.48400 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48500 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:09.48800 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:10.12900 | |
18 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:17.49600 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:46.52500 | +2:42.16100 | |
21 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +3:17.19600 | |
22 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:23.56200 | +3:19.19800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:03.36200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:17.37600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:19.37800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:41.40000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:42.40100 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:48.40700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:56.41500 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Isak Nordanbro | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:08.12700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)