10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:13.151200 | | 66.8p |
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:53.161200 | +1:40.9900 | 62.7p |
3 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 28:57.173600 | +3:44.22300 | 58.2p |
4 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 30:30.182900 | +5:17.31600 | 55.3p |
5 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 32:21.194000 | +7:08.42700 | 52.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:54.149300 | | 67.7p |
2 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:07.150600 | +13.1200 | 67.1p |
3 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 28:53.173200 | +3:59.23800 | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 21:07.126600 | | 79.8p |
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:21.134000 | +1:14.7300 | 75.4p |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 22:45.136400 | +1:38.9700 | 74.1p |
4 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:50.136900 | +1:43.10200 | 73.8p |
5 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 22:58.137700 | +1:51.11000 | 73.4p |
6 | Oskar Nordin | Stockviks SF | 23:51.143000 | +2:44.16300 | 70.7p |
7 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 24:35.147400 | +3:28.20700 | 68.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 21:57.131600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 26:58.161700 | +5:01.30000 | 62.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 18:59.113800 | | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:22.116100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:32.117100 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 19:52.119100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:20.121900 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:05.132400 | +3:06.18500 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:23.98200 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:32.99100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:45.100400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:54.101300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:17.103600 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:21.104000 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 17:27.104600 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:36.105500 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:06.108500 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 18:09.108800 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 18:18.109700 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 18:30.110900 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 18:55.113400 | +2:32.15100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 13:00.77900 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:40.81900 | +1:42.10100 | |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:40.81900 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 14:00.83900 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 14:53.89200 | +2:55.17400 | |
7 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 15:00.89900 | +3:02.18100 | |
8 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 15:35.93400 | +3:37.21600 | |
9 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:25.98400 | +4:27.26600 | |
10 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 16:32.99100 | +4:34.27300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:39.69800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 13:40.81900 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 13:50.82900 | +2:39.15800 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:04.78300 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:42.82100 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 14:08.84700 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:30.86900 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:50.88900 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 14:55.89400 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 16:11.97000 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds SK | 17:13.103200 | +4:09.24800 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71100 | | |
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 12:08.72700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 12:32.75100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:35.81400 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 14:06.84500 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:28.86700 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:36.93500 | +3:44.22300 | |
12 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 16:14.97300 | +4:22.26100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:53.47200 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:29.50800 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:00.53900 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55900 | +2:25.14400 | |
16 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:37.15600 | |
18 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 10:15.61400 | +3:20.19900 | |
19 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 11:03.66200 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:58.11700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 7:33.45200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 7:37.45600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:53.47200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48300 | +39.3800 | |
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:22.50100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:26.50500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 9:22.56100 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:26.44500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:36.45500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:15.49400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:20.55900 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:42.40100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:58.41700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 7:00.41900 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 7:06.42500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:24.44300 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:13.7200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:36.39500 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:14.43300 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:25.20400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:27.32600 | +3.200 | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:27.32600 | +3.200 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 5:36.33500 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 5:38.33700 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:57.35600 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 5:58.35700 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 5:59.35800 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 6:04.36300 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:20.37900 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 6:25.38400 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:54.41300 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | +1:56.11500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:48.34700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:50.34900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:57.35600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 5:59.35800 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:09.36800 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:24.44300 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:44.46300 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Oliver Lindman | Forsmo IF | 8:51.53000 | +3:12.19100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 5:09.30800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:24.32300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:28.32700 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 5:44.34300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 5:53.35200 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 6:01.36000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Elias Holgersson | Högforsen Fritid IF | 6:19.37800 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Kristoffer Hopkins | Junsele IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:57.11600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 24:48.148700 | | 68.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:00.131900 | | 76.6p |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 22:48.136700 | +48.4700 | 73.9p |
3 | Anders Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:28.140700 | +1:28.8700 | 71.8p |
4 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 23:52.143100 | +1:52.11100 | 70.6p |
5 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds SK | 25:20.151900 | +3:20.19900 | 66.5p |