9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 29:49.178800 | | 83.2p |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:44.184370 | +55.5470 | 80.8p |
3 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 32:10.192910 | +2:21.14010 | 77.5p |
4 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 32:37.195640 | +2:48.16740 | 76.4p |
5 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 32:53.197290 | +3:04.18390 | 75.8p |
6 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 33:06.198560 | +3:17.19660 | 75.4p |
7 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 35:28.212730 | +5:39.33830 | 70.6p |
8 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 35:58.215780 | +6:09.36880 | 69.6p |
9 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 36:23.218260 | +6:34.39360 | 68.9p |
10 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 38:45.232480 | +8:56.53580 | 64.8p |
11 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 39:27.236650 | +9:38.57750 | 63.7p |
- | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 33:07.198670 | | 75.3p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 33:09.198850 | +1.80 | 75.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 29:43.178200 | | 83.5p |
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 30:09.180820 | +26.2520 | 82.3p |
3 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-nyby IS | 30:45.184490 | +1:02.6190 | 80.8p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:17.187610 | +1:34.9310 | 79.5p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 31:46.190550 | +2:03.12250 | 78.4p |
6 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 32:14.193310 | +2:31.15010 | 77.3p |
7 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 32:42.196180 | +2:59.17880 | 76.2p |
8 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 32:45.196410 | +3:02.18110 | 76.1p |
9 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 33:11.199010 | +3:28.20710 | 75.2p |
10 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 33:31.201030 | +3:48.22730 | 74.5p |
11 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 34:08.204790 | +4:25.26490 | 73.2p |
12 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 34:22.206100 | +4:39.27800 | 72.7p |
13 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Sif | 34:48.208790 | +5:05.30490 | 71.8p |
14 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 34:50.208970 | +5:07.30670 | 71.8p |
15 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 37:45.226430 | +8:02.48130 | 66.5p |
- | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 25:56.155580 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 25:57.155640 | +0 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 25:59.155850 | +2.170 | |
4 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 26:01.156020 | +4.340 | |
5 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 26:34.159340 | +37.3660 | |
6 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 28:52.173130 | +2:55.17450 | |
7 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 29:20.175910 | +3:23.20230 | |
8 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 30:43.184260 | +4:46.28580 | |
9 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 31:14.187320 | +5:17.31640 | |
10 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 33:25.200440 | +7:28.44760 | |
11 | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 35:51.215090 | +9:55.59410 | |
- | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 25:13.151210 | | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:05.162460 | +1:52.11150 | |
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 30:44.184350 | +5:31.33040 | |
- | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 23:05.138480 | | 64.5p |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 23:23.140200 | +17.1620 | 63.7p |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 23:43.142250 | +37.3670 | 62.8p |
4 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:53.149220 | +1:47.10640 | 59.9p |
5 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:43.154200 | +2:37.15620 | 58.1p |
6 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 25:54.155380 | +2:49.16800 | 57.6p |
7 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 26:42.160180 | +3:37.21600 | 55.9p |
8 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:08.162720 | +4:02.24140 | 55.1p |
9 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:14.163300 | +4:08.24720 | 54.9p |
10 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 27:52.167100 | +4:46.28520 | 53.7p |
11 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 31:24.188340 | +8:18.49760 | 47.8p |
- | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Stolth | SK Leksand | 25:11.151040 | | 59.2p |
2 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 26:45.160480 | +1:34.9340 | 55.8p |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 28:39.171800 | +3:27.20660 | 52.2p |
4 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 29:24.176340 | +4:13.25200 | 50.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 25:19.151870 | | 58.9p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 25:29.152870 | +10.900 | 58.5p |
3 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 29:33.177240 | +4:13.25270 | 50.7p |
4 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 33:04.198330 | +7:44.46360 | 45.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 22:14.133330 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 22:29.134860 | +15.1430 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 22:32.135140 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 22:49.136810 | +34.3380 | |
5 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 23:03.138280 | +49.4850 | |
6 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets Goif | 23:18.139720 | +1:03.6290 | |
7 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:43.142290 | +1:29.8860 | |
8 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 24:09.144890 | +1:55.11460 | |
9 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 24:17.145650 | +2:03.12220 | |
10 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 25:30.152940 | +3:16.19510 | |
11 | Vincent Heldt-cassel | Källbottens IK | 26:07.156630 | +3:53.23200 | |
12 | Oskar Persson | Årsunda IF | 27:23.164240 | +5:09.30810 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:36.123500 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson-frost | Dala-järna IK | 20:44.124310 | +8.710 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 21:33.129200 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:08.144730 | +3:32.21130 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:26.98550 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 16:54.101390 | +28.2740 | |
3 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:55.101470 | +29.2820 | |
4 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 17:23.104280 | +57.5630 | |
5 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:12.109160 | +1:46.10510 | |
6 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 19:53.119200 | +3:26.20550 | |
7 | Kajsa Nordlund | Falu IK | 20:41.124060 | +4:15.25410 | |
8 | Sanna Ringefors | Tierps IF | 21:31.129070 | +5:05.30420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 13:31.81030 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-järna IK | 13:55.83470 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:00.83940 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 14:38.87760 | +1:07.6630 | |
5 | Maria Harrouch | Högbo GIF | 14:38.87780 | +1:07.6650 | |
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 14:49.88800 | +1:17.7670 | |
7 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 14:50.88940 | +1:19.7810 | |
8 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:50.88960 | +1:19.7830 | |
9 | Malin Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-nyby IS | 15:36.93500 | +2:04.12370 | |
10 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 15:38.93760 | +2:07.12630 | |
11 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 15:49.94800 | +2:17.13670 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:11.97040 | +2:40.15910 | |
13 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 16:23.98250 | +2:52.17120 | |
14 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 16:49.100830 | +3:18.19700 | |
15 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 17:08.102700 | +3:36.21570 | |
16 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GIF | 17:09.102890 | +3:38.21760 | |
17 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:52.131150 | +8:21.50020 | |
- | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:06.72510 | | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:31.75020 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 13:06.78550 | +1:00.5940 | |
4 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 13:06.78560 | +1:00.5950 | |
5 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 13:06.78570 | +1:00.5960 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 13:24.80340 | +1:18.7730 | |
7 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 14:04.84380 | +1:58.11770 | |
8 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 14:09.84830 | +2:03.12220 | |
9 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 14:16.85580 | +2:10.12970 | |
10 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:26.86580 | +2:20.13970 | |
11 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 14:27.86650 | +2:21.14040 | |
12 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:38.87700 | +2:31.15090 | |
13 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:40.87960 | +2:34.15350 | |
14 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 14:41.88000 | +2:34.15390 | |
15 | Tove Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:55.89400 | +2:48.16790 | |
16 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 16:09.96810 | +4:03.24200 | |
17 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 16:10.96900 | +4:03.24290 | |
18 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:18.109790 | +6:12.37180 | |
- | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 12:34.75390 | | |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:06.78570 | +31.3080 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:18.79770 | +43.4280 | |
4 | Stephanie Jägmo-elovsson | Dala-järna IK | 13:20.79910 | +45.4420 | |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 13:26.80550 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Rebecca Widén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:37.81680 | +1:02.6190 | |
7 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 13:53.83280 | +1:18.7790 | |
8 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 14:27.86630 | +1:52.11140 | |
9 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 14:33.87230 | +1:58.11740 | |
10 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:02.96130 | +3:27.20640 | |
11 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:18.97740 | +3:43.22250 | |
12 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets Goif | 18:05.108410 | +5:30.32920 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 13:49.82850 | | |
2 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 14:37.87600 | +47.4650 | |
3 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:55.101480 | +3:06.18530 | |
4 | Niklas Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 17:26.104520 | +3:36.21570 | |
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 17:58.107770 | +4:09.24820 | |
6 | Frode Fredriksen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:13.115210 | +5:23.32260 | |
7 | Ludvig Bylund | Fagersta Södra IK | 19:20.115920 | +5:30.32970 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:35.81440 | | |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:52.83170 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 14:05.84470 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 14:52.89160 | +1:17.7620 | |
5 | Anders Danielson-frost | Dala-järna IK | 15:18.91730 | +1:42.10190 | |
6 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 16:02.96180 | +2:27.14640 | |
7 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:17.115610 | +5:41.34070 | |
8 | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 20:59.125800 | +7:23.44260 | |
- | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 12:50.76960 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:09.78890 | +19.1830 | |
3 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 13:26.80550 | +35.3490 | |
4 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 13:37.81670 | +47.4610 | |
5 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 13:47.82670 | +57.5610 | |
6 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 14:10.84930 | +1:19.7870 | |
7 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:30.8940 | |
8 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 14:42.88130 | +1:51.11070 | |
9 | Andreas Näslund | IFK Västerås SK | 14:45.88410 | +1:54.11350 | |
10 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:01.90090 | +2:11.13030 | |
11 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 16:02.96160 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 16:11.97040 | +3:20.19980 | |
- | David Laren Hillerström | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:32.69160 | | |
2 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 11:54.71330 | +21.2070 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:04.72370 | +32.3110 | |
4 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 12:35.75450 | +1:02.6190 | |
5 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets Goif | 13:00.77980 | +1:28.8720 | |
6 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 13:01.78050 | +1:28.8790 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 13:02.78130 | +1:29.8870 | |
8 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 13:19.79850 | +1:46.10590 | |
9 | Pontus Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-nyby IS | 13:28.80720 | +1:55.11460 | |
10 | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 14:00.83920 | +2:27.14660 | |
11 | Patrik Engström | Rembo IK | 19:58.119760 | +8:25.50500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 8:19.49890 | | |
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:36.51590 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 9:26.56540 | +1:06.6550 | |
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:26.56550 | +1:06.6560 | |
5 | Ella Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:45.58470 | +1:25.8480 | |
6 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:00.59950 | +1:40.9960 | |
7 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 10:03.60260 | +1:43.10270 | |
8 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 10:18.61760 | +1:58.11770 | |
- | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 7:11.43080 | | |
2 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:22.44100 | +10.920 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:22.44120 | +10.940 | |
4 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-järna IK | 7:57.47630 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Lilly Engman | Dala-järna IK | 8:05.48400 | +53.5220 | |
6 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:35.51410 | +1:23.8230 | |
7 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:43.52250 | +1:31.9070 | |
8 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 9:09.54870 | +1:57.11690 | |
9 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:26.14520 | |
10 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 10:09.60830 | +2:57.17650 | |
11 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:23.62270 | +3:11.19090 | |
12 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 10:58.65720 | +3:46.22540 | |
13 | Ida Aronsson | Rembo IK | 13:04.78330 | +5:52.35150 | |
- | Elin Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 6:54.41330 | | |
2 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 8:01.48030 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:07.48660 | +1:13.7230 | |
4 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:01.54020 | +2:06.12590 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:14.55310 | +2:19.13880 | |
6 | Nils Willman | Storviks IF | 9:17.55670 | +2:23.14240 | |
7 | Wille Söderqvist | Falu IK | 10:06.60530 | +3:11.19100 | |
8 | Trond Fredriksen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:45.64430 | +3:50.23000 | |
9 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:09.66880 | +4:15.25450 | |
10 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:45.70480 | +4:51.29050 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 7:00.41920 | | |
2 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 7:01.42070 | +1.50 | |
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:31.45070 | +31.3050 | |
4 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:37.45690 | +37.3670 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:56.47530 | +56.5510 | |
6 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:00.47950 | +1:00.5930 | |
7 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:08.48760 | +1:08.6740 | |
8 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 8:30.50920 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:38.51750 | +1:38.9730 | |
10 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:52.53110 | +1:51.11090 | |
11 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 9:46.58580 | +2:46.16560 | |
- | Adam Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 32:30.194900 | | 74.0p |
2 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 35:56.215580 | +3:26.20580 | 66.9p |
3 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 36:00.215960 | +3:30.20960 | 66.8p |
4 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 36:22.218170 | +3:52.23170 | 66.2p |
5 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 36:26.218540 | +3:56.23540 | 66.0p |
6 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 36:51.221010 | +4:21.26010 | 65.3p |
7 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 36:59.221830 | +4:29.26830 | 65.1p |
8 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 39:01.234070 | +6:31.39070 | 61.7p |
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 39:25.236470 | +6:55.41470 | 61.0p |
10 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-nyby IS | 40:54.245360 | +8:24.50360 | 58.8p |
11 | Anders Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 44:16.265550 | +11:46.70550 | 54.4p |
12 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 45:21.272050 | +12:51.77050 | 53.1p |
- | Håkan Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |