8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:53.143270 | | 68.2p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 24:30.146940 | | 66.5p |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 24:55.149480 | | 65.4p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:01.138000 | | 70.9p |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 24:19.145800 | | 67.1p |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 24:28.146710 | | 66.6p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 20:32.123130 | | 79.4p |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 21:04.126300 | | 77.4p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:07.126650 | | 77.2p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 20:30.122910 | | 79.6p |
2 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 21:29.128820 | | 75.9p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:45.70410 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:58.71740 | | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:16.73540 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66350 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 11:13.67230 | | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:25.68480 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 10:36.63550 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 10:43.64250 | | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:52.65150 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 10:37.63630 | | |
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:41.64040 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:42.46150 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47020 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:59.47870 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:30.44990 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:43.46280 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:44.46320 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:24.44370 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:45.46400 | | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:53.47240 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 6:38.39750 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 6:42.40130 | | |
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:45.40430 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 6:32.39170 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:37.39600 | | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41260 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:03.36290 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:15.37470 | | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 6:20.37990 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:12.37120 | | |
2 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:26.38530 | | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:34.39390 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:26.32510 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:30.32970 | | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:34.33390 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 5:19.31830 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:37.33630 | | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 5:53.35280 | | |
|
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 4:28.26730 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:30.26950 | | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 4:58.29790 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 4:54.29370 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:04.30370 | | |
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:04.30370 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:07.24630 | | |
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:15.25400 | | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:17.25630 | | |