10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 30:19.181800 | ||
2 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:47.190600 | ||
3 | Mats Ericsson | Hagaby GOIF | 35:30.212900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:49.100800 | ||
2 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 17:12.103100 | ||
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:17.103600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 17:56.107500 | 53.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 13:39.81800 | ||
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:47.82600 | ||
3 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:20.85900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
3 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:26.80500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 9:21.56000 | ||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 8:15.49400 | ||
2 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:50.64900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 6:16.37500 | ||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Tuva Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:58.41700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 5:43.34200 | ||
3 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:50.34900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Ella Johnsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:30.44900 | ||
3 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 7:47.46600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 6:06.36500 | ||
2 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 6:26.38500 | ||
3 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:02.42100 |