6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 14:19.85800 | | 76.8p |
2 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:38.87700 | +19.1800 | 75.1p |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:43.88200 | +24.2300 | 74.7p |
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:55.89400 | +36.3500 | 73.7p |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 15:10.90900 | +51.5000 | 72.5p |
6 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:14.91300 | +55.5400 | 72.2p |
7 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:19.91800 | +1:00.5900 | 71.8p |
8 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:20.91900 | +1:01.6000 | 71.7p |
9 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:09.6800 | 71.1p |
10 | Kalle Henriksson | Bodens SK | 15:52.95100 | +1:33.9200 | 69.3p |
11 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:28.98700 | +2:09.12800 | 66.7p |
- | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:43.82200 | | 80.1p |
2 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 14:35.87400 | +52.5100 | 75.4p |
- | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 13:08.78700 | | 83.7p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 13:34.81300 | +26.2500 | 81.0p |
3 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:54.89300 | +1:46.10500 | 73.8p |
4 | Johan Holmqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:57.101600 | +3:49.22800 | 64.8p |
- | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Ola Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:45.70400 | | 69.1p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:00.71900 | +15.1400 | 67.6p |
3 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 12:11.73000 | +26.2500 | 66.6p |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:22.74100 | +37.3600 | 65.6p |
- | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:31.69000 | | 70.5p |
2 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:37.69600 | +6.500 | 69.9p |
3 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:57.71600 | +26.2500 | 67.9p |
4 | Victoria Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:38.9700 | 61.7p |
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64700 | | 75.1p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:46.70500 | +58.5700 | 69.0p |
3 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:08.12700 | 62.7p |
4 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:20.79900 | +2:32.15100 | 60.9p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:06.48500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 8:15.49400 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 8:28.50700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:31.51000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:41.52000 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 8:42.52100 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:49.52800 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:50.52900 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53300 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:16.13500 | |
17 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:20.43900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:22.44100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 7:37.45600 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:43.46200 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:54.47300 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:55.47400 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:57.47600 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 7:59.47800 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:00.47900 | +50.4900 | |
- | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:55.35400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:57.35600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:00.35900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:01.36000 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 6:09.36800 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:11.37000 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:12.37100 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 6:20.37900 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:30.38900 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:10.42900 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 9:35.57400 | +3:48.22700 | |
- | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 5:45.34400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:58.35700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:09.36800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 6:23.38200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 6:31.39000 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 6:34.39300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:35.39400 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:37.39600 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 7:15.43400 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:59.35800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:17.37600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:29.38800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:36.39500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Ella Larsson | Brändöns IF | 6:48.40700 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:07.48600 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:29.50800 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Sandra Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:37.51600 | +2:42.16100 | |
17 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:37.51600 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:15.55400 | +3:20.19900 | |
- | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:15.31400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:16.31500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:17.31600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:22.32100 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:25.32400 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:34.33300 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:38.33700 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 5:49.34800 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 6:15.37400 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:03.12200 | |
19 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:48.46700 | +2:46.16500 | |
20 | Ronja Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:52.47100 | +2:50.16900 | |
21 | Jennifer Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:03.48200 | +3:01.18000 | |
22 | Emmy Löfgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:48.34700 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:53.35200 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:00.35900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:04.36300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Anton Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44000 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:39.45800 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:35.51400 | +3:20.19900 | |
11 | Edvin Enbom | Bodens SK | 9:14.55300 | +3:59.23800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:28.26700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:33.27200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 4:50.28900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:57.29600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:58.29700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:04.30300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 5:08.30700 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Markus Blind | IFK Kiruna | 5:09.30800 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:17.31600 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:18.31700 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:24.32300 | +59.5800 | |
13 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 5:25.32400 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:32.33100 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:00.35900 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)