15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 40:01.240090 | 92.5p | ||||
2 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 40:03.240250 | 92.4p | ||||
3 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 41:19.247870 | 89.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 30:09.180850 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 31:32.189140 | 73.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 28:40.171990 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:04.174380 | 80.0p | ||||
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:32.177190 | 78.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 27:33.165220 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 34:00.203990 | 67.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sveinung Ims | Fjell Skilag | 37:39.225860 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Geir Arne Solum | Fjell Skilag | 40:54.245320 | 54.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oyvind Hanssen-Bauer | Medkila Skiclub | 29:27.176650 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 30:43.184280 | 75.1p | ||||
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 30:45.184450 | 75.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Fåhreaus | Strömnäs GIF | 31:05.186420 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Bjarne Ryvoll | Medkila Skiclub | 33:07.198670 | 69.1p | ||||
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 36:26.218570 | 62.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:21.182090 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 32:25.194460 | 70.8p | ||||
3 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 33:14.199350 | 68.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Odd Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 36:30.218940 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 37:17.223610 | 60.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Marainen | Soppero Sameförening | 41:54.251300 | 53.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 15:24.92360 | |||||
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 15:52.95180 | |||||
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:21.98060 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:26.92580 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 16:07.96620 | |||||
3 | Jutta Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 16:37.99640 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:56.95570 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:28.98720 | 61.8p | ||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:55.101410 | 60.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:54.95350 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 16:23.98240 | 62.1p | ||||
3 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 16:44.100310 | 60.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:06.108580 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Lis Marie Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:28.110780 | 55.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lise Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 18:21.110060 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Unni Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 22:59.137810 | 44.2p | ||||
3 | Ann Kristin Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 26:11.157090 | 38.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:35.111430 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 19:49.118850 | 51.3p | ||||
3 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 20:13.121200 | 50.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 17:39.105830 | 57.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 14:15.85420 | |||||
2 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 14:18.85730 | |||||
3 | Mats Jörgen Nordmo Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 14:36.87560 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 14:28.86730 | |||||
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:45.88480 | |||||
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | Pioner Ski | 11:06.66500 | |||||
2 | Lisa Valnes | Boif Ski | 11:40.69970 | |||||
3 | Frida Ingebrigtsen Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 11:56.71500 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:18.67770 | |||||
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 11:22.68190 | |||||
3 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 11:29.68800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 10:42.64190 | |||||
2 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 10:44.64380 | |||||
3 | Kristian Löftingsmo | Medkila Skiclub | 10:45.64460 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 9:34.57350 | |||||
2 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 9:58.59780 | |||||
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:11.61080 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56390 | |||||
2 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 9:30.56980 | |||||
3 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:43.58250 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 9:01.54010 | |||||
2 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 9:03.54250 | |||||
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:52.53130 | |||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53710 | |||||
3 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 9:15.55410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:15.49430 | |||||
2 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 8:22.50160 | |||||
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45180 | |||||
3 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 8:00.47940 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38980 | |||||
2 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 6:38.39720 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:38.39790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 6:19.37860 | |||||
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:35.39470 | |||||
3 | Verneri Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:51.41060 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 6:12.37150 | |||||
2 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 6:16.37520 | |||||
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:19.37860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Werner Holst | Melbo IL | 17:01.102000 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Tor Ove Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 18:39.111890 | 54.5p | ||||
3 | Torbjorn Johnsen | Fjell Skilag | 19:29.116820 | 52.2p |