Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Bruksvallssprinten
2013-11-24
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
H 21
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
3
Gustav Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
4
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
5
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
6
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
B-Final
7
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
8
Paul Goalabre
Queyras
9
Jan Barton
Dukla Liberec
10
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
11
Robin Duvillard
Emhm - Villard De Lans
12
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
Kvartsfinal
13
Nomame Noname
No Club
14
Anton Lindblad
Sollefteå Skidor IF
14
Karl Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
14
Gustav Nordström
Borås SK
14
Karl-Johan Westberg
Borås SK
18
Daniel MAKA
Dukla Liberec
18
Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK
18
Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK
18
Robin Norum
IFK Umeå
22
Jan Srail
SK Nove Mesto Na Morave
22
Martin Bergström
Piteå Elit SK
22
Mathias Jonasson
Östersunds SK
22
Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore
22
Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF
27
Johan Eriksson
Åsarna IK
27
Kalle Gräfnings
Falun Borlänge SK
27
Phillip Bellingham
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
27
Markus Ottosson
IFK Umeå
27
Johan Forsberg
IFK Umeå
Kval
32
Janis Paipals
Gulbene
2:41.16033
33
Andreas Holmberg
IFK Mora SK
2:41.16039
34
Adam Steen
Falun Borlänge SK
2:41.16046
35
Martin Moeller
Danmark
2:42.16111
36
Jesper Nyström
Falun Borlänge SK
2:42.16164
37
Milanko Petrovic
SK Lavina
2:42.16194
38
Marcus Svelander
Åsarna IK
2:43.16208
39
Per Harald Skogstad
Lundamo IL
2:43.16221
40
Imanol Rojo
Alpino Uzturre
2:43.16239
41
Stefan Sunnerberg
SK Ringen
2:43.16244
42
Daniel Svensson
IFK Mora SK
2:43.16249
43
Per Olav Ødegård Holm
Byåsen IL
2:43.16263
44
David Frisk
IFK Mora SK
2:43.16293
45
Callum Smith
Huntly Nordic Ski Club
2:44.16328
46
Joakim Engström
IFK Mora SK
2:44.16330
47
Juris Germanis
A2
2:44.16334
48
Jesper Brofjärd
Borås SK
2:44.16344
49
Gustav Nystedt
Stockviks SF
2:44.16351
50
Marcus Johansson
Ulricehamns IF
2:44.16383
51
Mikael Sandgren
IFK Mora SK
2:44.16392
52
Magnus Stensås
Lundamo IL
2:44.16396
53
Pavels Ribakovs
Cpskrsk
2:45.16427
54
Saevar Birgisson
OLAFSFJORDUR
2:45.16428
55
Ioseba Rojo
Alpino Uzturre
2:45.16433
56
Johan Lövgren
Vännäs SK
2:45.16436
57
Emil Ekman
Ulricehamns IF
2:45.16444
58
Rolands Puzulis
Madona
2:45.16460
59
Jens Andersson
Kalix SK
2:45.16462
60
David Nordström
IFK Umeå
2:45.16487
61
Lars Roeen Bakken
IK Rindals-Troll
2:46.16517
62
Lasse Hulgaard
København SK
2:46.16525
63
Karl Edenroth
Piteå Elit SK
2:46.16543
64
Adam Larsson
Falun Borlänge SK
2:46.16572
64
Erik Bråten
Kjelsås IL
2:46.16572
66
Rasmus Blom
Högsäters GF
2:46.16589
67
Patrik Johansson
IFK Skövde SK
2:47.16608
68
Per Egil Bjørgen
Trønderlyn Ski
2:47.16651
69
Mattias Bångman
Offerdals SK
2:47.16683
70
Patrik Tallbom
Östersunds SK
2:48.16708
71
Fredrik Hansson
Lillhärdals IF
2:48.16714
72
Johan Herrman
SK Ringen
2:48.16725
73
Emil Brindbergs
Vansbro AIK SK
2:48.16745
74
Axel Bergsten
Axa SC
2:49.16810
75
Javier Gutierrez
CLUB Esqui Solvay
2:49.16826
76
Alexander Standen
Huntly Nordic Ski Club
2:49.16830
77
Lasse Moelgaard
København SK
2:50.16919
78
Kari Peters
LN
2:50.16933
79
Christoffer Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
2:50.16976
80
Henrik Casserlund
Månkarbo IF
2:50.16988
81
Alexander Westberg
Borås SK
2:51.17026
82
Jimmy Emilsson
Offerdals SK
2:52.17162
83
Emir Hrkalovic
Sjenica
2:52.17194
83
Jo-inge Sandvik
Svorkmo/Noi
2:52.17194
85
Anton Enberg
Falun Borlänge SK
2:53.17229
86
Gustav Larsson
Hudiksvalls IF
2:53.17230
87
Erik Strindlund
Östersunds SK
2:53.17235
88
Dimitrios KAPPAS
EOS Naousas
2:53.17242
89
Mattias Edvardsson
Årsunda IF
2:53.17273
90
Nemanja Kosarac
Bih
2:53.17284
91
Daniel Holmgren
IFK Umeå
2:53.17285
92
Anton Ringen Killi
Selbu IL
2:53.17297
93
Emil Lagergren
Tynderö IK
2:54.17305
94
Stefan Lopatic
Romania
2:54.17334
95
Johan Persson
Järpens SK
2:54.17377
96
Viktor Axelsson
Borås SK
2:55.17438
97
Albin Jonsson
Högbo GOIF
2:58.17787
98
Darko Damjanovski
Mirna Dolina
3:01.18073
99
Andre Larsson
Svegs IK
3:02.18100
100
Leandro Ribela
National Team
3:02.18187
101
Sveatoslav MALIUTIN
Dinamo Kiev
3:03.18221