40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Philipson | Axa SC | 3:25:23.1232200 | 43.4p | ||||
2 | Linda Djerf | IK Studenterna | 3:43:17.1339600 | +17:54.107300 | 39.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:07:07.1122600 | 48.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:50:20.1021900 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:34.1131300 | +18:14.109300 | 48.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:04:38.747700 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:04:39.747800 | +1 | 82.0p | |||
3 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:10:59.785800 | +6:21.38000 | 76.7p | |||
4 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:11:00.785900 | +6:22.38100 | 76.7p | |||
5 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:11:06.786500 | +6:28.38700 | 76.6p | |||
6 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:11:44.790300 | +7:06.42500 | 76.1p | |||
7 | Marcus Innala | Kalix SK | 2:12:34.795300 | +7:56.47500 | 75.4p | |||
8 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 2:13:00.797900 | +8:22.50100 | 75.1p | |||
9 | Glenn Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:13:49.802800 | +9:11.55000 | 74.5p | |||
10 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:14:22.806100 | +9:44.58300 | 74.1p | |||
11 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:17:26.824500 | +12:48.76700 | 71.9p | |||
12 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:17:38.825700 | +13:00.77900 | 71.8p | |||
12 | Erik Rydvall | Axa SC | 2:17:38.825700 | +13:00.77900 | 71.8p | |||
14 | Mattias Nilsson | Norbergs Ck | 2:18:05.828400 | +13:27.80600 | 71.5p | |||
16 | Christian Lejon | XC Academy | 2:22:52.857100 | +18:14.109300 | 68.3p | |||
17 | Emil Lundström | Skogis IF | 2:25:40.873900 | +21:02.126100 | 66.6p | |||
18 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:01.876000 | +21:23.128200 | 66.4p | |||
19 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:27:59.887800 | +23:21.140000 | 65.3p | |||
20 | Erik From | Storumans IK | 2:28:11.889000 | +23:33.141200 | 65.1p | |||
21 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:29:28.896700 | +24:50.148900 | 64.4p | |||
22 | Joakim Lindström | Axa SC | 2:45:21.992000 | +40:43.244200 | 56.6p | |||
23 | Henrik Karlborg | Linköpings SK | 2:45:25.992400 | +40:47.244600 | 56.6p | |||
24 | Lauri Salonen | IK Studenterna | 2:45:51.995000 | +41:13.247200 | 56.4p | |||
25 | Ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:48:28.1010700 | +43:50.262900 | 55.3p | |||
26 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 2:48:32.1011100 | +43:54.263300 | 55.3p | |||
27 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 2:48:33.1011200 | +43:55.263400 | 55.3p | |||
28 | Matin Lagmo | IK Studenterna | 2:49:32.1017100 | +44:54.269300 | 54.9p | |||
29 | Jonas Olofsson | Skogis IF | 2:52:41.1036000 | +48:03.288200 | 53.6p | |||
30 | Johan Lagerstrand | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:59:22.1076100 | +54:44.328300 | 51.2p | |||
31 | Jimmy Hägglund | Sollefteå SK | 2:59:56.1079500 | +55:18.331700 | 51.0p | |||
32 | Isak Lindmark | IFK Umeå | 3:09:48.1138700 | +1:05:10.390900 | 47.8p | |||
33 | Magnus Leijon | Axa SC | 3:14:14.1165300 | +1:09:36.417500 | 46.4p | |||
34 | Simon Nygård | Håknäs IF | 3:17:05.1182400 | +1:12:27.434600 | 45.6p | |||
35 | Anton Hammarström | Skogis IF | 3:19:44.1198300 | +1:15:06.450500 | 44.9p | |||
36 | Daniel Knutsson | Axa SC | 3:21:25.1208400 | +1:16:47.460600 | 44.4p | |||
37 | Tobias Rudh | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:30:31.1263000 | +1:25:53.515200 | 42.2p | |||
- | Magnus Enbom | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | David Kroik | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:14:33.807200 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:17.847600 | +6:44.40300 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Mellet Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:30:52.905100 | +16:19.97800 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Peter Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:33:10.918900 | +18:37.111600 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:37:38.945700 | +23:05.138400 | 60.2p | |||
6 | Daniel Salomonsson | IK Droppen | 2:41:12.967100 | +26:39.159800 | 58.5p | |||
7 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:47:11.1003000 | +32:38.195700 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Johan Didron | Axa SC | 2:52:04.1032300 | +37:31.225000 | 53.9p | |||
9 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 2:56:18.1057700 | +41:45.250400 | 52.3p | |||
- | Mathias Ferry | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:17:37.825600 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Tor-ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:18:17.829600 | +40.3900 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:22:50.856900 | +5:13.31200 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Johan Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:25:39.873800 | +8:02.48100 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 2:40:56.965500 | +23:19.139800 | 58.6p | |||
6 | Mårten Fuchs | Axa SC | 2:41:52.971100 | +24:15.145400 | 58.2p | |||
7 | Jonas Arkmo | Röbäcks SK | 2:51:27.1028600 | +33:50.202900 | 54.1p | |||
8 | Mattias Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:03:08.1098700 | +45:31.273000 | 49.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:16:48.820700 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:22:51.857000 | +6:03.36200 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Rikard Knutsson | Kumla SF | 2:29:07.894600 | +12:19.73800 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:29:12.895100 | +12:24.74300 | 64.6p | |||
5 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:43:18.979700 | +26:30.158900 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:45:56.995500 | +29:08.174700 | 56.4p | |||
7 | Lars Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 2:50:57.1025600 | +34:09.204800 | 54.3p | |||
8 | Göran Engelke | Täfteå IK | 3:18:17.1189600 | +1:01:29.368800 | 45.3p | |||
9 | Jan Kollberg | Axa SC | 3:25:54.1235300 | +1:09:06.414500 | 43.3p | |||
- | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:24:06.864500 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:26:06.876500 | +2:00.11900 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:26:16.877500 | +2:10.12900 | 66.2p | |||
4 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:33:08.918700 | +9:02.54100 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 2:53:43.1042200 | +29:37.177600 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Erik Arvidsson | Sorsele SK | 3:31:21.1268000 | +1:07:15.403400 | 42.0p | |||
- | Fredrik Carlsson | Hörnefors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:52.893100 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds SK | 2:37:11.943000 | +8:19.49800 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:10.954900 | +10:18.61700 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:41:36.969500 | +12:44.76300 | 58.3p | |||
5 | Curt Sjöstedt | Team Esplanad | 3:02:16.1093500 | +33:24.200300 | 50.2p | |||
6 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 3:07:08.1122700 | +38:16.229500 | 48.6p | |||
- | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:02:02.1092100 | 50.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:41:50.970900 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:19.1003800 | +5:29.32800 | 55.8p | |||
- | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:03:06.1098500 | 49.9p | ||||
- | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:29:27.1256600 | 42.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:39:09.954800 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:10.966900 | +2:01.12000 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:13.1027200 | +12:04.72300 | 60.7p | |||
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 2:54:50.1048900 | +15:41.94000 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:03:31.1101000 | +24:22.146100 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Erika Herbert | Gävle OK | 3:05:03.1110200 | +25:54.155300 | 56.2p | |||
7 | Lina Renström | Axa SC | 3:08:24.1130300 | +29:15.175400 | 55.2p | |||
8 | Tina-mari Tuven | Kongen Norge | 3:13:42.1162100 | +34:33.207200 | 53.6p | |||
9 | Monika Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:18:29.1190800 | +39:20.235900 | 52.4p | |||
10 | Emelie Enmark | IK Studenterna | 3:21:52.1211100 | +42:43.256200 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Hanna Sjödin | Österforse IF | 3:28:57.1253600 | +49:48.298700 | 49.7p | |||
12 | Sara Olsson | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:28:59.1253800 | +49:50.298900 | 49.7p | |||
13 | Anna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:31:46.1270500 | +52:37.315600 | 49.1p | |||
14 | Linnéa Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:59:52.1439100 | +1:20:43.484200 | 43.3p | |||
15 | Sara Nilsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:25:49.1594800 | +1:46:40.639900 | 39.1p | |||
16 | Matilda Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 4:28:44.1612300 | +1:49:35.657400 | 38.7p | |||
- | Julia Forsberg | Umeå Ruffie | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 2:53:47.1042600 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Sara Sandström | Sweden | 3:02:10.1092900 | +8:23.50200 | 50.2p | |||
3 | Martina Tjällskog | Axa SC | 3:23:27.1220600 | +29:40.177900 | 43.9p | |||
4 | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:00:37.1443600 | +1:06:50.400900 | 36.0p | |||
5 | Aina Ågren Vilson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:42:09.1692800 | +1:48:22.650100 | 30.0p | |||
- | Katrin Långström | Vindelns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Undis Englund | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:27:08.882700 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:41:37.969600 | +14:29.86800 | 58.3p | |||
3 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:47:02.1002100 | +19:54.119300 | 55.9p | |||
4 | David Åkesson | Stensele SK | 2:49:57.1019600 | +22:49.136800 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:56:39.1059800 | +29:31.177000 | 52.1p | |||
6 | Fredrik Andersson | IFK Rundvik | 2:58:57.1073600 | +31:49.190800 | 51.3p | |||
7 | Per Åke Domeij | Molidens IK | 2:59:21.1076000 | +32:13.193200 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 3:00:24.1082300 | +33:16.199500 | 50.8p | |||
9 | Kent Larsson | Handelsbankens IF | 3:00:37.1083600 | +33:29.200800 | 50.7p | |||
10 | David Tjällskog | Axa SC | 3:01:35.1089400 | +34:27.206600 | 50.4p | |||
11 | Patrik Viberg | Umeå | 3:02:49.1096800 | +35:41.214000 | 50.0p | |||
12 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 3:04:50.1108900 | +37:42.226100 | 49.3p | |||
13 | Pär Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:05:52.1115100 | +38:44.232300 | 49.0p | |||
14 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 3:06:33.1119200 | +39:25.236400 | 48.8p | |||
15 | Patrik Widebo | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:29.1130800 | +41:21.248000 | 48.2p | |||
16 | Per-Anders Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 3:11:57.1151600 | +44:49.268800 | 47.1p | |||
17 | Lars Granberg | Ericsson IK | 3:14:05.1164400 | +46:57.281600 | 46.5p | |||
18 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:15:22.1172100 | +48:14.289300 | 46.1p | |||
19 | Anders Lindqvist | Vuollerims SK | 3:19:23.1196200 | +52:15.313400 | 45.0p | |||
20 | Urban Lundström | Umeå | 3:20:35.1203400 | +53:27.320600 | 44.7p | |||
21 | Alexander Lindström | Umeå | 3:21:41.1210000 | +54:33.327200 | 44.4p | |||
22 | Marcus Friberg | Umedalens IF | 3:24:59.1229800 | +57:51.347000 | 43.5p | |||
23 | Robert Åström | Umedalens IF | 3:31:35.1269400 | +1:04:27.386600 | 41.9p | |||
24 | Mats Persson | Umeå | 3:32:05.1272400 | +1:04:57.389600 | 41.8p | |||
25 | Anders Lundström | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:32:40.1275900 | +1:05:32.393100 | 41.6p | |||
26 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 3:34:05.1284400 | +1:06:57.401600 | 41.3p | |||
27 | Hans Nordström | Axa SC | 3:48:26.1370500 | +1:21:18.487700 | 38.3p | |||
28 | Karl-åke Janson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:58:28.1430700 | +1:31:20.547900 | 36.4p | |||
29 | Sören Wulff | Umeå | 4:11:31.1509000 | +1:44:23.626200 | 34.2p | |||
30 | Ola Nilsson | Axa SC | 4:16:31.1539000 | +1:49:23.656200 | 33.4p | |||
- | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jacob Johannesson | FK Herkules | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jens Johannesson | FK Herkules | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrick Göransson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Marko Savela | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Ledstedt | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Wännman | Nynäshamns IF SK | 1:39:18.595700 | 52.0p | ||||
2 | Pernilla Filén | Polisens IF | 1:49:54.659300 | +10:36.63500 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Susanne Lindqvist | Vuollerims SK | 2:05:59.755800 | +26:41.160000 | 41.0p | |||
- | Anna Schärdin | Överboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 1:14:35.447400 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:25:36.513500 | +11:01.66000 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:25:37.513600 | +11:02.66100 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:34:57.569600 | +20:22.122100 | 54.4p | |||
5 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 1:37:04.582300 | +22:29.134800 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Roland Andersson | Umeå | 1:49:51.659000 | +35:16.211500 | 47.0p | |||
7 | Hans Sjöberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:58:22.710100 | +43:47.262600 | 43.6p | |||
8 | Anders Rinzén | Rossöns IF | 2:01:56.731500 | +47:21.284000 | 42.4p | |||
9 | Conny Björnehall | Axa SC | 2:08:07.768600 | +53:32.321100 | 40.3p | |||
10 | Peter Hjelm | Axa SC | 2:51:02.1026100 | +1:36:27.578600 | 30.2p | |||
11 | Stig Westbergh | Korpen Lycksele | 3:18:20.1189900 | +2:03:45.742400 | 26.0p | |||
12 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 3:37:49.1306800 | +2:23:14.859300 | 23.7p | |||
- | Kent-ove Långström | Vindelns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |