10.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 24:42.148100 | | 86.0p |
2 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 25:06.150500 | +24.2300 | 84.5p |
3 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:48.154700 | +1:06.6500 | 82.1p |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:58.155700 | +1:16.7500 | 81.5p |
6 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 29:24.176300 | +4:42.28100 | 71.4p |
7 | Magnus Brander | Köla AIK | 30:01.180000 | +5:19.31800 | 69.9p |
- | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:12.133100 | | 96.4p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 22:21.134000 | +9.800 | 95.7p |
3 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:27.134600 | +15.1400 | 95.3p |
4 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136100 | +30.2900 | 94.1p |
5 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 22:48.136700 | +36.3500 | 93.7p |
6 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 23:01.138000 | +49.4800 | 92.7p |
7 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:25.140400 | +1:13.7200 | 91.0p |
8 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Lillehammer SK | 23:28.140700 | +1:16.7500 | 90.8p |
9 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:40.141900 | +1:28.8700 | 90.0p |
9 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 23:40.141900 | +1:28.8700 | 90.0p |
11 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 23:59.143800 | +1:47.10600 | 88.7p |
12 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 24:29.146800 | +2:17.13600 | 86.8p |
13 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 25:07.150600 | +2:55.17400 | 84.5p |
14 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 25:49.154800 | +3:37.21600 | 82.0p |
15 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:14.169300 | +6:02.36100 | 74.6p |
16 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 28:34.171300 | +6:22.38100 | 73.6p |
- | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 19:35.117400 | | 71.0p |
- | Tiril Nilsen | Norge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karoline Naess | Bjerke IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 16:47.100600 | | 82.8p |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:47.100600 | | 82.8p |
3 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 17:03.102200 | +16.1500 | 81.5p |
4 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 17:05.102400 | +18.1700 | 81.4p |
5 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 17:36.105500 | +49.4800 | 79.0p |
6 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:49.106800 | +1:02.6100 | 78.0p |
- | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 15:52.95100 | | |
2 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:36.99500 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 17:27.104600 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 27:23.164200 | +11:31.69000 | |
- | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Sölverud Wangen | Magnor Ul | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 15:09.90800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 15:12.91100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 15:19.91800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 15:45.94400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 15:47.94600 | +52.5100 | |
- | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:41.64000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Marie Naess | Bjerke IL | 10:57.65600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:58.65700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Paula Kühn | Wsv Reit IM Winkl | 11:01.66000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Josehanna Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 11:06.66500 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 11:48.70700 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 12:15.73400 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 12:39.75800 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Tobias Karlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:29.62800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 10:35.63400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Liam Knoll | SK Bore | 14:09.84800 | +3:46.22500 | |
- | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:16.31500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 5:46.34500 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 5:53.35200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Filippa Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 6:02.36100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 6:29.38800 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Ingrid Naess | Bjerke IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 5:23.32200 | | |
2 | Sebastian Nygren | SK Skogarna | 6:01.36000 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 6:04.36300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 6:19.37800 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:08.42700 | +1:45.10400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)