25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:01:03.366200 | 88.1p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:01:49.370800 | +46.4500 | 87.0p | |||
3 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:47.376600 | +1:44.10300 | 85.7p | |||
4 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:05:07.390600 | +4:04.24300 | 82.6p | |||
5 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:08:39.411800 | +7:36.45500 | 78.4p | |||
6 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:59.413800 | +7:56.47500 | 78.0p | |||
7 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:11.421000 | +9:08.54700 | 76.6p | |||
8 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 1:11:37.429600 | +10:34.63300 | 75.1p | |||
9 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:12:51.437000 | +11:48.70700 | 73.8p | |||
10 | Max Bergström | Skeriol IF | 1:15:50.454900 | +14:47.88600 | 70.9p | |||
11 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:17:29.464800 | +16:26.98500 | 69.4p | |||
12 | Simon Stålspets | Dunkers IF | 1:21:12.487100 | +20:09.120800 | 66.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 52:20.313900 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 53:49.322800 | +1:29.8800 | 78.0p | |||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 57:39.345800 | +5:19.31800 | 72.8p | |||
4 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 58:28.350700 | +6:08.36700 | 71.8p | |||
5 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 58:38.351700 | +6:18.37700 | 71.6p | |||
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:00:05.360400 | +7:45.46400 | 69.9p | |||
7 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 1:04:29.386800 | +12:09.72800 | 65.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 54:19.325800 | 77.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 41:20.247900 | |||||
2 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 42:31.255000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Malin Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 45:06.270500 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
4 | Sandra Karlsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 48:08.288700 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 28:54.173300 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 29:35.177400 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 29:51.179000 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 30:27.182600 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 30:33.183200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
6 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 30:55.185400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:20.187900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
8 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 31:38.189700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 33:32.201100 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
10 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 33:39.201800 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
11 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 34:51.209000 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
12 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 40:14.241300 | +11:20.67900 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 29:02.174100 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 29:03.174200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 30:14.181300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 30:23.182200 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:47.184600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 30:52.185100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 32:37.195600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 27:42.166100 | |||||
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 28:27.170600 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 28:52.173100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 29:13.175200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 29:27.176600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 30:08.180700 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 31:23.188200 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
8 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 31:37.189600 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:59.167800 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 28:15.169400 | +16.1500 | 64.1p | |||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 28:31.171000 | +32.3100 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 28:38.171700 | +39.3800 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 29:16.175500 | +1:17.7600 | 61.7p | |||
6 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 30:10.180900 | +2:11.13000 | 59.6p | |||
7 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 30:30.182900 | +2:31.15000 | 58.9p | |||
8 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:31.183000 | +2:32.15100 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 39:52.239100 | +11:53.71200 | 44.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 29:24.176300 | 61.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:09.162800 | |||||
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 27:25.164400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 28:12.169100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 28:13.169200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 28:35.171400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 28:38.171700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 28:40.171900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 28:51.173000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
9 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 29:20.175900 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 31:03.186200 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 31:06.186500 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
12 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 33:29.200800 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 25:29.152800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson-frost | Dala-Järna IK | 25:59.155800 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 26:17.157600 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:32.159100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:51.161000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:03.162200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 27:29.164800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 28:00.167900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 28:58.173700 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
10 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 29:39.177800 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
11 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 29:43.178200 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
12 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 30:26.182500 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
13 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 30:29.182800 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
14 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 38:25.230400 | +12:56.77500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:58.149700 | |||||
2 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 25:03.150200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:24.152300 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 25:29.152800 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 25:50.154900 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:04.156300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 26:14.157300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:42.160100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 27:31.165000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
10 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 27:36.165500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:26.170500 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
12 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 28:43.172200 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
13 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 28:47.172600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
14 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 30:43.184200 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
15 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 31:24.188300 | +6:26.38500 | ||||
16 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 32:54.197300 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:27.110600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:49.112800 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 18:58.113700 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 19:23.116200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 19:31.117000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 19:31.117000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 19:54.119300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 20:09.120800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10 | Maria Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 20:19.121800 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
11 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:24.122300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
12 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 20:31.123000 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
13 | Märta Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:43.124200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
14 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:54.125300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
15 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 21:03.126200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
16 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:14.127300 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
17 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 21:32.129100 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:35.129400 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
19 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 22:00.131900 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
20 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:11.139000 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
21 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 23:59.143800 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
22 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:38.147700 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
23 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 25:19.151800 | +6:59.41800 | ||||
24 | Wilma Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 26:55.161400 | +8:35.51400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:09.102800 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 18:07.108600 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:09.108800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 18:13.109200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 18:38.111700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 18:54.113300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 19:06.114500 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 19:10.114900 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 19:12.115100 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
10 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:18.115700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
11 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 19:27.116600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
12 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 19:43.118200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
13 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 19:48.118700 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
14 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 20:03.120200 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
15 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 20:04.120300 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
16 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 20:13.121200 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
17 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 20:14.121300 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
18 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 20:29.122800 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
19 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 20:49.124800 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
20 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 20:50.124900 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
21 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:13.127200 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
22 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 21:13.127200 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
23 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 21:54.131300 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
24 | Maja Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:59.131800 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
25 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 22:21.134000 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
26 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 23:12.139100 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
27 | Wera Finn-eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:24.140300 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 16:48.100700 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:55.101400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:03.102200 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:24.104300 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Chanell Cranning-hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:25.104400 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 17:56.107500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:03.108200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 18:06.108500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
9 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 18:37.111600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 18:50.112900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
11 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 19:36.117500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
12 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:58.119700 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
13 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 20:00.119900 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
14 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 20:14.121300 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
15 | Rebecca Eriksson-brodin | IFK Mora SK | 20:15.121400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
16 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 20:33.123200 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
17 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 21:02.126100 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
18 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 21:17.127600 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
19 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 22:18.133700 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
20 | Linnea Davidsson | Malungs IF | 22:57.137600 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 16:44.100300 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:21.104000 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:25.104400 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:10.108900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:33.111200 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:34.111300 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:00.113900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 20:27.122600 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
9 | Theodor Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 23:02.138100 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
10 | Lucas Olsson | Sellnäs IF | 25:01.150000 | +8:17.49600 | ||||
11 | Thobias Eriksson-brodin | IFK Mora SK | 27:32.165100 | +10:48.64700 | ||||
12 | Axel Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:20.175900 | +12:36.75500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:16.97500 | |||||
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 16:51.101000 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:09.102800 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 17:32.105100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 18:18.109700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 18:29.110800 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
7 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:36.111500 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 18:38.111700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
9 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 18:56.113500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
11 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:00.113900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
13 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 19:28.116700 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
14 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 19:49.118800 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
15 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 19:53.119200 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
16 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 21:22.128100 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
17 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 21:32.129100 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
18 | David Wesslén | Brottby SK | 21:34.129300 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
19 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:45.130400 | +5:29.32800 | ||||
20 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 22:24.134300 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
21 | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 24:24.146300 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:43.94200 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:03.96200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 16:17.97600 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 16:52.101100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:13.103200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Malte Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:16.103500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
10 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 17:22.104100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
11 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
12 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:25.104400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
13 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 17:47.106600 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
14 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:49.106800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
15 | Ola Skoglund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:49.106800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
16 | Pontus Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 18:00.107900 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
17 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
18 | Gustaf Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 18:47.112600 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
19 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 19:47.118600 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
20 | Edvin Karlsson | Orsa SK | 20:04.120300 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:07.60600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:10.60900 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 11:45.70400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Linn Slottgård/hansson | Orsa SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:03.72200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
10 | Ylva Törnhult | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:00.77900 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
11 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 13:17.79600 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
12 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:22.80100 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
13 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 14:41.88000 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
14 | Moa Mohlén | Kungsgårdens SK | 15:23.92200 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:36.57500 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:44.58300 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Filippa Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 10:50.64900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
10 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
11 | Hannah Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 11:28.68700 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
12 | Malin Ryss | IFK Mora SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
13 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
14 | Ronja Hillman | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
15 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
16 | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
17 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 12:22.74100 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
18 | Johanna Jonsson | Malungs IF | 12:23.74200 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
19 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:31.75000 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
20 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 12:32.75100 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
21 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:50.88900 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
22 | Lovisa Jönsson | Malungs IF | 14:57.89600 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
23 | Josefine Rask | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:58.89700 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59300 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:21.62000 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:24.62300 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
9 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 11:37.69600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
10 | Hugo Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
11 | Albert Mas Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 12:01.72000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
12 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
13 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:15.73400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
14 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 12:50.76900 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
15 | Timo Jonasson | SK Granan | 14:57.89600 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
16 | David Wahlund | IF Thor | 16:05.96400 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
17 | Rasmus Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 17:39.105800 | +8:13.49200 | ||||
18 | Adrian Effting | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:22.116100 | +9:56.59500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:49.52800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:51.53000 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:57.53600 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:59.53800 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:20.55900 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:23.56200 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:25.56400 | +46.4500 | ||||
9 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:45.58400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
10 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
11 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
12 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
13 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
14 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
15 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:10.60900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
16 | Melvin Strandberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
17 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:36.63500 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
18 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:44.64300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
19 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
20 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
21 | Martin Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:00.65900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
22 | Emil Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:02.66100 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
23 | Leo Jonasson | SK Granan | 11:40.69900 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
24 | Samuel Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +3:01.18000 |