25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:13:53.443200 | | 78.7p |
2 | Hanna Brodin | Åsarna IK | 1:14:38.447700 | +45.4400 | 77.9p |
3 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 1:17:46.466500 | +3:53.23200 | 74.5p |
4 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 1:19:53.479200 | +6:00.35900 | 72.4p |
5 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 1:23:45.502400 | +9:52.59100 | 68.8p |
6 | Sara Tynell Fyhr | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:25:12.511100 | +11:19.67800 | 67.5p |
7 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:28:07.528600 | +14:14.85300 | 65.2p |
8 | Elin EK | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:15.535400 | +15:22.92100 | 64.3p |
9 | Ida Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:42:06.612500 | +28:13.169200 | 55.7p |
10 | Annika Ström | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:53:06.678500 | +39:13.235200 | 50.0p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:40:38.603700 | | 56.6p |
2 | Helene Algotsson | Lima IF | 1:48:54.653300 | +8:16.49500 | 52.0p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Titti Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:02:52.737100 | | 45.8p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:04:00.383900 | | 92.1p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:04:36.387500 | +36.3500 | 91.1p |
3 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 1:05:08.390700 | +1:08.6700 | 90.3p |
4 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:06:25.398400 | +2:25.14400 | 88.4p |
5 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:08:29.410800 | +4:29.26800 | 85.5p |
6 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:10:10.420900 | +6:10.36900 | 83.3p |
7 | Gabriel Stegmayr | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:10:36.423500 | +6:36.39500 | 82.7p |
8 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 1:11:30.428900 | +7:30.44900 | 81.6p |
9 | Peter Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 1:12:01.432000 | +8:01.48000 | 81.0p |
10 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:12:43.436200 | +8:43.52200 | 80.1p |
11 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:49.448800 | +10:49.64800 | 77.7p |
12 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 1:15:23.452200 | +11:23.68200 | 77.0p |
13 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:15:38.453700 | +11:38.69700 | 76.8p |
14 | Niclas Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:17:12.463100 | +13:12.79100 | 75.1p |
15 | Andreas Larsson | Ölme | 1:17:38.465700 | +13:38.81700 | 74.6p |
16 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:07.468600 | +14:07.84600 | 74.1p |
17 | Johan Höök | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:22:32.495100 | +18:32.111100 | 69.9p |
18 | Mats Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:22:43.496200 | +18:43.112200 | 69.7p |
19 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 1:23:03.498200 | +19:03.114200 | 69.4p |
20 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:24:51.509000 | +20:51.125000 | 67.8p |
21 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 1:25:57.515600 | +21:57.131600 | 66.9p |
22 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:30:09.540800 | +26:09.156800 | 63.6p |
23 | Elias Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:31:06.546500 | +27:06.162500 | 62.9p |
24 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:31:44.550300 | +27:44.166300 | 62.4p |
25 | Rikard Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:53:06.678500 | +49:06.294500 | 50.0p |
26 | Patrik Elisson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:53:07.678600 | +49:07.294600 | 50.0p |
27 | Lars Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:01:00.725900 | +57:00.341900 | 46.6p |
28 | Erik Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:01:05.726400 | +57:05.342400 | 46.6p |
- | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 1:22:12.493100 | | 70.2p |
2 | Lars Nordin | Tullinge SK | 1:26:20.517900 | +4:08.24700 | 66.6p |
3 | Stefan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 1:27:32.525100 | +5:20.31900 | 65.6p |
4 | Erik Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 1:32:42.556100 | +10:30.62900 | 61.7p |
5 | Lars Stengårds | Lima IF | 1:35:10.570900 | +12:58.77700 | 60.0p |
6 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:37:05.582400 | +14:53.89200 | 58.8p |
- | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:23.440200 | | 79.3p |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:19:40.477900 | +6:17.37600 | 72.6p |
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:26:41.520000 | +13:18.79700 | 66.3p |
4 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 1:28:43.532200 | +15:20.91900 | 64.7p |
5 | Mikael Mickels | Bålsta SK | 1:29:24.536300 | +16:01.96000 | 64.2p |
6 | Stefan Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:30:41.544000 | +17:18.103700 | 63.2p |
7 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:36:23.578200 | +23:00.137900 | 59.2p |
8 | Erik Lundkvist | Hulåns IF | 1:47:35.645400 | +34:12.205100 | 52.7p |
- | Benny Morén | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:15.199400 | | |
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 33:48.202700 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:51.209000 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 35:19.211800 | +2:04.12300 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:33.165200 | | 80.7p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:41.172000 | +1:08.6700 | 76.6p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 31:08.186700 | +3:35.21400 | 69.0p |
4 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 32:18.193700 | +4:45.28400 | 65.8p |
5 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 32:56.197500 | +5:23.32200 | 64.3p |
6 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:08.210700 | +7:35.45400 | 59.3p |
7 | Jessica Enström | Vansbro AIK SK | 46:11.277000 | +18:38.111700 | 42.8p |
- | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson-frost | Dala-Järna IK | 28:35.171400 | | |
2 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:20.175900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:21.182000 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 31:20.187900 | +2:45.16400 | |
5 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 32:47.196600 | +4:12.25100 | |
6 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 32:48.196700 | +4:13.25200 | |
7 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 33:02.198100 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 27:17.163600 | | 81.7p |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:29.164800 | +12.1100 | 81.0p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:17.175600 | +2:00.11900 | 74.6p |
4 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 32:26.194500 | +5:09.30800 | 65.5p |
5 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 33:55.203400 | +6:38.39700 | 61.9p |
- | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:00.131900 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 22:01.132000 | +1 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:02.132100 | +2.100 | |
4 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:04.132300 | +4.300 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 22:22.134100 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Chanell Cranning-hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 22:34.135300 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 24:07.144600 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Vilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:44.154300 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 25:57.155600 | +3:57.23600 | |
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 28:24.170300 | +6:24.38300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:39.117800 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:40.117900 | +1 | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 20:45.124400 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 20:46.124500 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 21:03.126200 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 21:50.130900 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Kristoffer Nyberg | Hellas OK SK | 26:03.156200 | +6:24.38300 | |
- | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:59.77800 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 13:20.79900 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:58.83700 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 14:13.85200 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 15:49.94800 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:59.95800 | +3:00.17900 | |
8 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 17:39.105800 | +4:40.27900 | |
9 | Emma Nyström | Ulriksbergs IK | 27:08.162700 | +14:09.84800 | |
- | Josehanna Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 12:25.74400 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:31.75000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:07.78600 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Marcus Lagerberg | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:10.78900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 13:39.81800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 13:54.83300 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:57.83600 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 16:47.100600 | +4:22.26100 | |
9 | Anders Danielson-frost | Dala-Järna IK | 17:12.103100 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:16.79500 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:03.84200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Irma Johansson | Äppelbo AIK | 14:33.87200 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:33.87200 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Emilia Nyström | Ulriksbergs IK | 14:44.88300 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 15:17.91600 | +2:40.15900 | |
8 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:46.16500 | |
- | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:00.77900 | | |
2 | Lucas Lagerberg | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:12.79100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:19.79800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Agust Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 14:37.87600 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 14:45.88400 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:59.89800 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Mattias Nyberg | Hellas OK SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 29:07.174600 | +16:07.96600 | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carolina Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:31:59.551800 | | 62.2p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:29.542800 | | 63.3p |
2 | Kristoffer Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:32:09.552800 | +1:40.9900 | 62.1p |
3 | Mikael Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:47:16.643500 | +16:47.100600 | 52.9p |
4 | Tobias Olsson | Närsen Xce | 2:02:59.737800 | +32:30.194900 | 45.8p |
- | Stefan Carlsson | Närsen Xce | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:25.218400 | | 56.8p |
2 | Lisa Héens | Vansbro AIK SK | 36:41.220000 | +16.1500 | 56.3p |
3 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:54.239300 | +3:29.20800 | 50.8p |
4 | Annica Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:20.247900 | +4:55.29400 | 48.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven-inge Eriksson | Sunnansjö IK | 35:22.212100 | | 58.8p |
2 | Lars-ivar Bergman | Lima IF | 40:45.244400 | +5:23.32200 | 49.6p |
3 | Jonne Einarsson | Malungs IF | 40:58.245700 | +5:36.33500 | 49.3p |
4 | Gösta Lindkvist | Dala-Järna IK | 42:09.252800 | +6:47.40600 | 47.6p |
5 | Lars-enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 44:15.265400 | +8:53.53200 | 45.0p |
6 | Per Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:07:51.407000 | +32:29.194800 | 27.7p |
- | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |