15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Börjesson | Riala | 38:47.232600 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Philip Hallerström | Öregrunds IK | 45:09.270800 | +6:22.38100 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 46:16.277500 | +7:29.44800 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Simon Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 47:49.286800 | +9:02.54100 | 60.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 39:43.238200 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 39:48.238700 | +5.400 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Johan Arnland | Storvreta IK | 41:41.250000 | +1:58.11700 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 44:00.263900 | +4:17.25600 | 65.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 38:53.233200 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 43:42.262100 | +4:49.28800 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Patrik Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 48:07.288600 | +9:14.55300 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Stellan Österberg | Björklinge SOK | 52:21.314000 | +13:28.80700 | 54.8p | |||
5 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 56:49.340800 | +17:56.107500 | 50.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 48:06.288500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 49:22.296100 | +1:16.7500 | 58.1p | |||
3 | Björn Thorén | Brottby SK | 53:11.319000 | +5:05.30400 | 53.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 31:12.187100 | |||||
2 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 31:25.188400 | +13.1200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén-olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:27.98600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 17:23.104200 | +56.5500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:05.90400 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 16:34.99300 | +1:29.8800 | 53.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 18:12.109100 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Carola Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:54.113300 | +42.4100 | 47.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 16:22.98100 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 18:01.108000 | +1:39.9800 | 49.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 13:59.83800 | |||||
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:02.84100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:06.84500 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 14:51.89000 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 17:16.103500 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Lisa Melén-olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:29.50800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 8:47.52600 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 9:04.54300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 9:07.54600 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:17.55600 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
9 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
10 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
11 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 11:21.68000 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
12 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 12:07.72600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
13 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 12:44.76300 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 8:02.48100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 8:18.49700 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 8:42.52100 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Lise-lotte Ronnerfors | Tierps IF | 8:52.53100 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 8:55.53400 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
8 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
9 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 8:52.53100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
6 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:51.65000 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 7:20.43900 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 7:36.45500 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 7:48.46700 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 7:52.47100 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Marcus Hägglund | IK Rex | 8:23.50200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 9:05.54400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:54.41300 | |||||
2 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 7:14.43300 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 7:47.46600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Emilia Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
7 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:45.58400 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
8 | Idde Sundberg | Öregrunds IK | 10:05.60400 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
9 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:21.62000 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
10 | Felicia Gustafsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:23.62200 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
11 | Minya Edin | Öregrunds IK | 11:00.65900 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
12 | Tilde Ramstedt | Öregrunds IK | 15:49.94800 | +8:55.53400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 6:12.37100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 6:23.38200 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:55.41400 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 6:56.41500 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
8 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:12.49100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
9 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 8:46.52500 | +2:36.15500 |