Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 773[
]
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 13:40.81900 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 13:49.82800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:11.85000 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 14:11.85000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:21.86000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö Ski | 14:41.88000 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 14:53.89200 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:54.89300 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 14:59.89800 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 15:10.90900 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 15:24.92300 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 15:32.93100 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 15:44.94300 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:44.94300 | +2:04.12300 | |
19 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 15:45.94400 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 15:48.94700 | +2:08.12700 | |
21 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 15:50.94900 | +2:10.12900 | |
22 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 15:51.95000 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 16:20.97900 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 18:14.109300 | +4:34.27300 | |
25 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 18:18.109700 | +4:38.27700 | |
26 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 21:42.130100 | +8:02.48100 | |
- | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 13:00.77900 | | |
2 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 13:29.80800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Matilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 14:07.84600 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 14:22.86100 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:38.87700 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:40.87900 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 14:43.88200 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:01.90000 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 15:08.90700 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 15:22.92100 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 15:22.92100 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 15:23.92200 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 15:33.93200 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 15:33.93200 | +2:33.15200 | |
16 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 15:39.93800 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:41.94000 | +2:41.16000 | |
18 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 15:42.94100 | +2:42.16100 | |
19 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:53.95200 | +2:53.17200 | |
20 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 16:10.96900 | +3:10.18900 | |
21 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 16:37.99600 | +3:37.21600 | |
22 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 16:47.100600 | +3:47.22600 | |
23 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 17:00.101900 | +4:00.23900 | |
24 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 17:05.102400 | +4:05.24400 | |
- | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Björk | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:50.100900 | | 51.2p |
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 17:35.105400 | +45.4400 | 49.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:07.72600 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 12:21.74000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:24.74300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:27.74600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Oskar Danielson-frost | Dala-järna IK | 12:40.75900 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-nyby IS | 12:44.76300 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:44.76300 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 13:00.77900 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SK | 13:03.78200 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 13:08.78700 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 13:29.80800 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:38.81700 | +2:03.12200 | |
14 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 13:42.82100 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 13:43.82200 | +2:08.12700 | |
16 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 13:46.82500 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:24.14300 | |
18 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 13:59.83800 | +2:24.14300 | |
19 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 14:10.84900 | +2:35.15400 | |
20 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:14.85300 | +2:39.15800 | |
21 | Elis Berg | Sunne Slf | 14:20.85900 | +2:45.16400 | |
22 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GIF | 14:27.86600 | +2:52.17100 | |
23 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:58.17700 | |
24 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 14:56.89500 | +3:21.20000 | |
25 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 15:29.92800 | +3:54.23300 | |
26 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 15:44.94300 | +4:09.24800 | |
27 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:47.94600 | +4:12.25100 | |
28 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 16:08.96700 | +4:33.27200 | |
29 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:56.101500 | +5:21.32000 | |
30 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 17:00.101900 | +5:25.32400 | |
31 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 18:52.113100 | +7:17.43600 | |
- | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Allan Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:45.70400 | | |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:45.70400 | | |
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 12:14.73300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:15.73400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 12:16.73500 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 12:21.74000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:29.74800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Emil Danielson | Dala-järna IK | 12:44.76300 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:46.76500 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Filip Jacobsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 12:49.76800 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:50.76900 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-nyby IS | 12:52.77100 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:07.6600 | |
17 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 13:11.79000 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 13:20.79900 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 13:22.80100 | +1:37.9600 | |
22 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:40.9900 | |
23 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:41.10000 | |
24 | Jonas Åsander-grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:37.81600 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:39.81800 | +1:54.11300 | |
26 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 13:41.82000 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:44.82300 | +1:59.11800 | |
28 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 13:45.82400 | +2:00.11900 | |
29 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:47.82600 | +2:02.12100 | |
30 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 13:52.83100 | +2:07.12600 | |
31 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 13:54.83300 | +2:09.12800 | |
32 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 14:06.84500 | +2:21.14000 | |
33 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:06.84500 | +2:21.14000 | |
34 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:10.84900 | +2:25.14400 | |
35 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 14:14.85300 | +2:29.14800 | |
36 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF CK | 14:19.85800 | +2:34.15300 | |
37 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 15:16.91500 | +3:31.21000 | |
38 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | +3:32.21100 | |
39 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GIF | 15:34.93300 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:50.58900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-järna IK | 10:04.60300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 10:06.60500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 10:08.60700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:17.61600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:28.62700 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 10:35.63400 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:38.63700 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 10:57.65600 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Malin Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-nyby IS | 11:00.65900 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 11:07.66600 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Maria Eidhagen-harrouch | Högbo GIF | 11:09.66800 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 11:14.67300 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Anna Rönning | Röros IL | 11:17.67600 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:52.11100 | |
24 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 11:32.69100 | +1:54.11300 | |
25 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:03.12200 | |
26 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GIF | 11:42.70100 | +2:04.12300 | |
27 | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:10.12900 | |
28 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 11:49.70800 | +2:11.13000 | |
28 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:49.70800 | +2:11.13000 | |
30 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 11:52.71100 | +2:14.13300 | |
31 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:17.13600 | |
31 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:17.13600 | |
33 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:19.13800 | |
34 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 12:14.73300 | +2:36.15500 | |
35 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:37.15600 | |
36 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 12:20.73900 | +2:42.16100 | |
37 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:44.16300 | |
38 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 12:31.75000 | +2:53.17200 | |
39 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:35.75400 | +2:57.17600 | |
40 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GIF | 12:37.75600 | +2:59.17800 | |
41 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:05.18400 | |
42 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 12:51.77000 | +3:13.19200 | |
43 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 12:53.77200 | +3:15.19400 | |
44 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GIF | 13:51.83000 | +4:13.25200 | |
45 | Louise Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:53.83200 | +4:15.25400 | |
46 | Amanda Martinsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:23.92200 | +5:45.34400 | |
47 | Julia Hillgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:28.140700 | +13:50.82900 | |
- | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Brangefält | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:04.54300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:32.57100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:40.57900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 9:42.58100 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 9:43.58200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Josehanna Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 9:46.58500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:46.58500 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Tove Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 10:29.62800 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 10:31.63000 | +1:42.10100 | |
21 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:43.10200 | |
22 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:45.10400 | |
23 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 10:36.63500 | +1:47.10600 | |
23 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:50.10900 | |
26 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:51.11000 | |
26 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:40.63900 | +1:51.11000 | |
28 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:52.11100 | |
29 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 10:45.64400 | +1:56.11500 | |
30 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:02.12100 | |
30 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:02.12100 | |
32 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:55.65400 | +2:06.12500 | |
33 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:08.12700 | |
33 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:08.12700 | |
35 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65900 | +2:11.13000 | |
35 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:11.13000 | |
37 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:12.13100 | |
38 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 11:07.66600 | +2:18.13700 | |
39 | Wilma Larsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:22.14100 | |
39 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-nyby IS | 11:11.67000 | +2:22.14100 | |
41 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:27.14600 | |
42 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 11:23.68200 | +2:34.15300 | |
43 | Wilma Lövgren | Alnö SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:35.15400 | |
44 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 11:45.70400 | +2:56.17500 | |
45 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 11:46.70500 | +2:57.17600 | |
46 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 11:52.71100 | +3:03.18200 | |
47 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 11:53.71200 | +3:04.18300 | |
48 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 12:04.72300 | +3:15.19400 | |
49 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:16.19500 | |
50 | Maja Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:17.19600 | |
51 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:50.76900 | +4:01.24000 | |
52 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 12:53.77200 | +4:04.24300 | |
53 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 13:05.78400 | +4:16.25500 | |
54 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 13:17.79600 | +4:28.26700 | |
55 | Emelie Andersson | Falu IK | 14:10.84900 | +5:21.32000 | |
- | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Johnsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 8:49.52800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:58.53700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:58.53700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:04.54300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Chanell Cranning-hillgren | Dala-järna IK | 9:06.54500 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:13.55200 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:15.55400 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55800 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:19.55800 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 9:22.56100 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:23.56200 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 9:24.56300 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 9:26.56500 | +48.4700 | |
15 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:26.56500 | +48.4700 | |
15 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:26.56500 | +48.4700 | |
18 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:30.56900 | +52.5100 | |
19 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:35.57400 | +57.5600 | |
20 | Andrea Glötheim | Röros IL | 9:36.57500 | +58.5700 | |
21 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:00.5900 | |
22 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 9:48.58700 | +1:10.6900 | |
23 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 10:00.59900 | +1:22.8100 | |
24 | Stephanie Jägmo | Dala-järna IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:25.8400 | |
25 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:05.60400 | +1:27.8600 | |
26 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 10:09.60800 | +1:31.9000 | |
27 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 10:14.61300 | +1:36.9500 | |
28 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:23.62200 | +1:45.10400 | |
29 | Berit Sjövold | Röros IL | 10:30.62900 | +1:52.11100 | |
29 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:52.11100 | |
31 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:53.11200 | |
32 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:40.63900 | +2:02.12100 | |
32 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +2:02.12100 | |
34 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:06.12500 | |
35 | Anna Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 10:50.64900 | +2:12.13100 | |
36 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:13.13200 | |
36 | Rebekka Bassek | Falu IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:13.13200 | |
38 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:28.14700 | |
39 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 11:10.66900 | +2:32.15100 | |
40 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GIF | 11:12.67100 | +2:34.15300 | |
41 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:37.15600 | |
42 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 11:19.67800 | +2:41.16000 | |
43 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:49.16800 | |
43 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 11:27.68600 | +2:49.16800 | |
45 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-järna IK | 11:32.69100 | +2:54.17300 | |
46 | Rebecca Eriksson-brodin | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70200 | +3:05.18400 | |
47 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 11:47.70600 | +3:09.18800 | |
48 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:13.19200 | |
48 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 11:51.71000 | +3:13.19200 | |
50 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 12:20.73900 | +3:42.22100 | |
51 | Ella Hallden | Garphyttans IF | 12:37.75600 | +3:59.23800 | |
52 | Linnea Davidsson | Malungs IF | 12:49.76800 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Moa Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Björklund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 8:29.50800 | | |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:40.51900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:54.53300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:56.53500 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 8:59.53800 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:07.54600 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:08.54700 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:08.54700 | +39.3800 | |
11 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 9:25.56400 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:10.6900 | |
15 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 9:46.58500 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 9:46.58500 | +1:17.7600 | |
17 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 9:48.58700 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:20.7900 | |
19 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:01.60000 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 10:05.60400 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:38.9700 | |
22 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 10:10.60900 | +1:41.10000 | |
23 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:21.14000 | |
25 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 10:51.65000 | +2:22.14100 | |
26 | Alma Engman | Dala-järna IK | 10:52.65100 | +2:23.14200 | |
27 | Vilma Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 10:53.65200 | +2:24.14300 | |
28 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GIF | 11:22.68100 | +2:53.17200 | |
29 | Julia Lööv | Sätra IF | 11:34.69300 | +3:05.18400 | |
30 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:24.20300 | |
31 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:36.21500 | |
32 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 12:07.72600 | +3:38.21700 | |
33 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 12:38.75700 | +4:09.24800 | |
- | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:33.51200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:59.53800 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:13.55200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 9:27.56600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:33.57200 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 9:48.58700 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:53.59200 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:01.60000 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:39.9800 | |
20 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö Ski | 10:14.61300 | +1:48.10700 | |
22 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:51.11000 | |
23 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:20.61900 | +1:54.11300 | |
24 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:31.63000 | +2:05.12400 | |
25 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:09.12800 | |
26 | Jesper Isaksson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:41.64000 | +2:15.13400 | |
27 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:54.65300 | +2:28.14700 | |
28 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 10:56.65500 | +2:30.14900 | |
29 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:59.65800 | +2:33.15200 | |
29 | Johannes Lundberg | Norbergs SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:33.15200 | |
31 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65900 | +2:34.15300 | |
32 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:36.15500 | |
33 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:03.66200 | +2:37.15600 | |
34 | Jacob Tidemann | Röros IL | 11:09.66800 | +2:43.16200 | |
35 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:54.17300 | |
36 | Erik Schjölberg | Röros IL | 11:28.68700 | +3:02.18100 | |
37 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 11:36.69500 | +3:10.18900 | |
38 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:41.70000 | +3:15.19400 | |
39 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:24.20300 | |
40 | Theodor Axelsson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 12:19.73800 | +3:53.23200 | |
41 | Lukas Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:00.77900 | +4:34.27300 | |
42 | Roney Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:40.27900 | |
43 | Thobias Eriksson-brodin | IFK Mora SK | 18:22.110100 | +9:56.59500 | |
- | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Lindroth | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:40.51900 | +1 | |
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:46.52500 | +7.600 | |
4 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:50.52900 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53500 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:57.53600 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:08.54700 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:11.55000 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:23.56200 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 9:25.56400 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:35.57400 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:37.57600 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Edwin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 9:50.58900 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 9:53.59200 | +1:14.7300 | |
18 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 9:53.59200 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:15.7400 | |
21 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:59.59800 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 10:01.60000 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:25.8400 | |
24 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne Slf | 10:09.60800 | +1:30.8900 | |
25 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:32.9100 | |
25 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:32.9100 | |
27 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:14.61300 | +1:35.9400 | |
28 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:36.9500 | |
29 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:17.61600 | +1:38.9700 | |
30 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:44.10300 | |
30 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:44.10300 | |
30 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:44.10300 | |
33 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 10:26.62500 | +1:47.10600 | |
34 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:27.62600 | +1:48.10700 | |
35 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:55.11400 | |
36 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 10:43.64200 | +2:04.12300 | |
37 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:06.12500 | |
38 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:50.64900 | +2:11.13000 | |
39 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:14.13300 | |
40 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GIF | 10:55.65400 | +2:16.13500 | |
41 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:17.13600 | |
42 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:18.13700 | |
43 | Vilhelm Karlin | Sundbybergs IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:23.14200 | |
44 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:24.14300 | |
44 | Johannes Green | Almby IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:24.14300 | |
46 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:28.14700 | |
47 | Benjamin Öhman | Falu IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:33.15200 | |
47 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:12.67100 | +2:33.15200 | |
49 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:23.68200 | +2:44.16300 | |
50 | David Simsa | Falu IK | 11:24.68300 | +2:45.16400 | |
51 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 11:35.69400 | +2:56.17500 | |
52 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL | 11:36.69500 | +2:57.17600 | |
53 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 12:12.73100 | +3:33.21200 | |
54 | Oskar Brink | Granbergsdals IF | 12:25.74400 | +3:46.22500 | |
55 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 12:27.74600 | +3:48.22700 | |
56 | Lukas Hakso | Norbergs CK | 12:32.75100 | +3:53.23200 | |
- | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | BO Nygårds | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:05.48400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:25.50400 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-järna IK | 8:27.50600 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:31.51000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Julius Berg | Sunne Slf | 8:41.52000 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:42.52100 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:47.52600 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:52.53100 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:00.53900 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:04.54300 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:05.54400 | +1:18.7700 | |
19 | Pontus Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:06.54500 | +1:19.7800 | |
20 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 9:07.54600 | +1:20.7900 | |
21 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:21.8000 | |
22 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:23.8200 | |
24 | Malte Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:28.8700 | |
25 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:16.55500 | +1:29.8800 | |
26 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:31.9000 | |
27 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:33.9200 | |
27 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:33.9200 | |
29 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:36.9500 | |
30 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:38.9700 | |
30 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:38.9700 | |
32 | Håkon Krogstad | Örje IL | 9:37.57600 | +1:50.10900 | |
32 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:37.57600 | +1:50.10900 | |
34 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:38.57700 | +1:51.11000 | |
35 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets Goif | 9:42.58100 | +1:55.11400 | |
36 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:57.11600 | |
37 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:00.11900 | |
38 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:09.12800 | |
39 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:15.13400 | |
40 | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 10:04.60300 | +2:17.13600 | |
41 | Andreas Andersen | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:19.13800 | |
42 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:27.14600 | |
43 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:32.15100 | |
44 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:25.62400 | +2:38.15700 | |
45 | Sverre Bekkos Dahl | Röros IL | 10:55.65400 | +3:08.18700 | |
46 | Hugo Holmqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:14.19300 | |
47 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 11:13.67200 | +3:26.20500 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 773[
]