3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 11:50.70900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:14.73300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds Iofk | 12:34.75300 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Johanna Nordkvist | Ramsele IK | 13:03.78200 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 14:48.88700 | +3:27.20600 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 11:30.68900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emmy Long | Graninge-alliansen | 12:17.73600 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors-alliansen | 12:43.76200 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 15:51.95000 | +4:52.29100 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:32.63100 | | |
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:54.65300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Amanda Nordkvist | Ramsele IK | 10:55.65400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:05.66400 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Matilda Nordkvist | Ramsele IK | 11:18.67700 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:32.69100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:12.7100 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 11:35.69400 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 11:56.71500 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:52.77100 | +2:02.12100 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:31.69000 | | 52.1p |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:25.62400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Iofk | 10:31.63000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:41.64000 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:05.66400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Iofk | 11:41.70000 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds Iofk | 17:20.103900 | +7:01.42000 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:04.60300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:07.6600 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:37.57600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:05.60400 | +38.3700 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:05.54400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 9:23.56200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:41.58000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Iofk | 9:45.58400 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Iofk | 10:13.61200 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Iofk | 10:53.65200 | +2:10.12900 | |
|
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors-alliansen | 8:54.53300 | | 71.5p |
2 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle Skidklubb | 9:17.55600 | +23.2200 | 67.8p |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:43.52200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hanna Westerlund/holmgren | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:45.70400 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | Lova Harlin | Kramfors-alliansen | 12:19.73800 | +3:40.21900 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:01.42000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:06.42500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:23.44200 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Tess Andersson | Remsle Skidklubb | 8:03.48200 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors-alliansen | 8:10.48900 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 9:42.58100 | +3:16.19500 | |
10 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 10:21.62000 | +3:55.23400 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 7:36.45500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 7:41.46000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Maja Lundgren | Nordingrå SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:03.12200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors-alliansen | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 7:10.42900 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:20.43900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors-alliansen | 7:27.44600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 7:39.45800 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 7:47.46600 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 7:48.46700 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors-alliansen | 8:33.51200 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Alva Sandin | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:26.56500 | +2:37.15600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:45.46400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:37.51600 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Iofk | 8:40.51900 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Oscar Näsström | Skorpeds SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:11.19000 | |
8 | Lukas Sellgren | Bollsta IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | Kristoffer Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:42.70100 | +3:59.23800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 7:57.47600 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:08.48700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:11.49000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 9:57.59600 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Tim Wallin | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:28.62700 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Adam Hansson | Bollsta IK | 10:44.64300 | +3:09.18800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:25.44400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:51.47000 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:53.47200 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Linus Harlin | Kramfors-alliansen | 8:35.51400 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Simon Svenlin | Kramfors-alliansen | 11:40.69900 | +4:23.26200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 6:42.40100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 6:47.40600 | +8.700 | |
4 | Vilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 6:51.41000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +58.5700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)