5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 14:54.89300 | ||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle Skidklubb | 15:27.92600 | ||
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:05.96400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:07.90600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle Skidklubb | 13:31.81000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors-alliansen | 13:18.79700 | ||
2 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds Iofk | 14:01.84000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:42.64100 | ||
3 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:36.57500 | ||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 10:15.61400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:02.54100 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Emmy Long | Graninge-alliansen | 9:38.57700 | ||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 9:40.57900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:49.64800 | ||
3 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk | 12:26.74500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Vilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Iofk | 9:28.56700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 8:03.48200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:19.49800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:00.41900 | ||
1 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 7:00.41900 | ||
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:12.43100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:16.37500 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | ||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:57.41600 |