43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Linda Vesterlund | IK Klintarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:11:02.1146100 | - | |
2 | Sissel Moen | Tverlandets IL | 3:32:58.1277700 | +21:56.131500 | - |
3 | Maria Svanberg | Bergnäset AIK | 3:40:33.1323200 | +29:31.177000 | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:58:52.713100 | 87.0p | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 1:59:55.719400 | +1:03.6200 | 86.2p |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:00:25.722400 | +1:33.9200 | 85.8p |
4 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:04:10.744900 | +5:18.31700 | 83.2p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:27.758600 | +7:35.45400 | 81.7p |
6 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Skiteam | 2:11:36.789500 | +12:44.76300 | 78.5p |
7 | Magnus Oskarsson | Karlslunds IF | 2:22:33.855200 | +23:41.142000 | 72.5p |
8 | Erik Rydvall | Axa Sportsclub | 2:30:41.904000 | +31:49.190800 | 68.6p |
9 | Peter Alm | Norsjö | 2:39:12.955100 | +40:20.241900 | 64.9p |
10 | Emil Bäcklund | Axa Sportsclub | 2:40:09.960800 | +41:17.247600 | 64.5p |
11 | Patrik Höglund | Norsjö | 2:44:31.987000 | +45:39.273800 | 62.8p |
12 | Rickard Markgren | Skellefteå | 2:53:42.1042100 | +54:50.328900 | 59.5p |
13 | Rejdar Sundin | Östersunds SK | 2:59:54.1079300 | +1:01:02.366100 | 57.5p |
14 | Tobias Ågren | IK Klintarna | 3:25:40.1233900 | +1:26:48.520700 | 50.3p |
15 | Michael Andersson | Bergnäset AIK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +1:33:34.561300 | 48.7p |
16 | David Israelsson | Vindeln IF | 4:13:37.1521600 | +2:14:45.808400 | 40.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Moen | Tverlandets IL | 2:18:57.833600 | 74.4p | |
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:25:02.870100 | +6:05.36400 | 71.3p |
3 | Björn B-p | Fredrika IK | 2:32:36.915500 | +13:39.81800 | 67.7p |
4 | Mikael Lundgren | Storfors SK | 2:39:53.959200 | +20:56.125500 | 64.7p |
5 | Hugo Börjesson | Iksu | 3:01:56.1091500 | +42:59.257800 | 56.8p |
6 | Mikael Eriksson | Volvo FK | 3:05:40.1113900 | +46:43.280200 | 55.7p |
7 | Håkan Gren | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:31.1137000 | +50:34.303300 | 54.5p |
8 | Erik Arvidsson | Sorsele SK | 3:44:03.1344200 | +1:25:06.510500 | 46.1p |
9 | Magnus Sneen | Hägglunds Lofk | 3:59:35.1437400 | +1:40:38.603700 | 43.1p |
- | Stefan Joanzon | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Hermansson | Jalles TC | 2:46:32.999100 | 62.1p | |
2 | Mikael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 2:47:40.1005900 | +1:08.6700 | 61.7p |
3 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:49:01.1014000 | +2:29.14800 | 61.2p |
4 | Olli Kiviniemi | Volvo FK | 3:06:23.1118200 | +19:51.119000 | 55.5p |
5 | Per Holmgren | Lycksele IF | 3:07:27.1124600 | +20:55.125400 | 55.1p |
6 | Mikael Forsgren | Malå IF | 3:11:34.1149300 | +25:02.150100 | 54.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 2:52:45.1036400 | 59.8p | |
2 | Olle Markgren | Byske SK | 3:22:12.1213100 | +29:27.176600 | 51.1p |
3 | BO Lundmark | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:23:26.1220500 | +30:41.184000 | 50.8p |
4 | Rolf Burman | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:01.1224000 | +31:16.187500 | 50.7p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Wahlberg | Rönnskärs IF | 1:23:22.500100 | 56.9p | |
2 | Krister Hugosson | Norsjö Skidor | 1:25:31.513000 | +2:09.12800 | 55.5p |
3 | Patrik Olsson | IFK Kristineberg | 1:27:53.527200 | +4:31.27000 | 54.0p |
4 | Gunnar Norman | Malå IF | 1:32:06.552500 | +8:44.52300 | 51.5p |
5 | Carola Olsson | IFK Kristineberg | 1:35:40.573900 | +12:18.73700 | 49.6p |
6 | Joakim Holmlund | Sorsele SK | 1:36:46.580500 | +13:24.80300 | 49.1p |
7 | Ulf Jonsson | Sveaskog | 1:40:44.604300 | +17:22.104100 | 47.1p |
8 | Ulf Wikman | Rökåbygdens Byaförening | 2:15:41.814000 | +52:19.313800 | 35.0p |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Renström | Skellefteå | 1:06:47.400600 | - | |
2 | Gun-lis Renström | Malå IF | 1:06:48.400700 | +1 | - |