16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 39:41.238000 | | 79.4p |
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 39:57.239600 | | 78.8p |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:18.241700 | | 78.2p |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 38:06.228500 | | 82.7p |
2 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 40:27.242600 | | 77.9p |
3 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 43:17.259600 | | 72.8p |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 37:51.227000 | | 83.2p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 38:41.232000 | | 81.4p |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 38:55.233400 | | 80.9p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:34.207300 | | 68.0p |
2 | Hanna Vikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:55.209400 | | 67.3p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 35:09.210800 | | 66.8p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:14.199300 | | 70.7p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:37.201600 | | 69.9p |
3 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:45.208400 | | 67.6p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 22:15.133400 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:33.135200 | | |
3 | Johanna Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 22:43.136200 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:19.133800 | | |
2 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 22:24.134300 | | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:51.137000 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 21:40.129900 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:10.132900 | | |
3 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 22:40.135900 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 21:15.127400 | | |
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 21:30.128900 | | |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 21:34.129300 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 19:16.115500 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 19:57.119600 | | |
3 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:31.129000 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:53.119200 | | |
2 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 20:00.119900 | | |
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:01.120000 | | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 20:01.120000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:56.107500 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:08.114700 | | |
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 19:58.119700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:53.107200 | | |
2 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:59.107800 | | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:01.108000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:38.105700 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 18:03.108200 | | |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 18:23.110200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 17:20.103900 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 17:39.105800 | | |
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:40.105900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:05.90400 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:20.91900 | | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:32.93100 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:00.83900 | | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 14:33.87200 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:25.86400 | | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:53.89200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:23.74200 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:34.75300 | | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:44.76300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström-niemi | Kalix SK | 14:09.84800 | | |
3 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:55.89400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 11:21.68000 | | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 12:07.72600 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 36:26.218500 | | - |
2 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:51.221000 | | - |
3 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:14.223300 | | - |