10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anne-lie Widen | Sundbybergs IK | 39:56.239500 | 58.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 44:37.267600 | 52.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-märsta SK | 41:58.251700 | 55.5p | |
2 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 42:15.253400 | 55.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 28:48.172700 | 80.8p | |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 31:34.189300 | 73.7p | |
3 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 33:00.197900 | 70.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-märsta SK | 32:47.196600 | 71.0p | |
2 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 33:18.199700 | 69.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen Ikj Haninge | 34:25.206400 | 67.6p | |
2 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 34:27.206600 | 67.6p | |
3 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 37:20.223900 | 62.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl-axel Älgamo | Arlanda-märsta SK | 43:31.261000 | 53.5p | |
2 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö | 48:27.290600 | 48.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Laurell | Arlanda-märsta SK | 27:00.161900 | ||
2 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 28:41.172000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Rostö | Arlanda-märsta SK | 25:19.151800 | 44.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 16:59.101800 | ||
3 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 17:23.104200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 10:39.63800 | ||
2 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 10:47.64600 | ||
3 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 12:26.74500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Matilda Ghazal | Arlanda-märsta SK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | Elsa Viberg | Vassunda IF | 14:03.84200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-märsta SK | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:16.67500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Assar Markström | Åkersberga SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Karl Brahm | Vassunda IF | 10:56.65500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tyra Uppfeldt | Vassunda IF | 7:34.45300 | ||
1 | Moa Wallenborg | IK Rex | 7:34.45300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Tony Edlund | Knutby IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isabelle Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 4:45.28400 | ||
2 | Julia Södergrann | Brottby SK | 5:45.34400 | ||
3 | Lovis Markström | Åkersberga SK | 6:04.36300 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 4:29.26800 | ||
2 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:31.27000 | ||
3 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 4:49.28800 |