10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 40:10.240900 | 51.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 26:06.156500 | 78.9p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 26:50.160900 | 76.7p | |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 28:41.172000 | 71.8p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 32:37.195600 | 63.1p | |
2 | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 32:57.197600 | 62.5p | |
3 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 34:25.206400 | 59.8p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Bejmar | OK Vilse 87 | 32:07.192600 | 64.1p | |
2 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 33:22.200100 | 61.7p | |
3 | Thomas Lindman | OK Dacke | 36:18.217700 | 56.7p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 33:01.198000 | 62.3p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 35:09.210800 | 58.6p | |
3 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 36:56.221500 | 55.7p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 17:00.101900 | 66.9p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:23.140200 | 48.6p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 19:21.116000 | 58.8p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 21:10.126900 | 53.7p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 19:50.118900 | ||
2 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 19:59.119800 | ||
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 21:12.127100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 11:48.70700 | ||
2 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Julia Ringius | FK Vittus | 13:09.78800 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:28.62700 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 8:00.47900 | ||
3 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:06.60500 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 8:10.48900 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 6:56.41500 |