40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Katarina Eriksson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 2:42:45.976400 | 54.5p | |
2 | Anne Faltstrom | IF Hallby SOK | 3:13:35.1161400 | +30:50.184900 | 44.5p |
3 | Anna Svensson | IFK Stockaryd | 3:19:00.1193900 | +36:15.217400 | 43.1p |
4 | Helena Nilsson | Jönköpings OK | 3:28:01.1248000 | +45:16.271500 | 40.9p |
5 | Maria Sturesson | Anderstorps OK | 3:29:23.1256200 | +46:38.279700 | 40.6p |
6 | Karin Eickhoff | IF Hallby SOK | 3:30:31.1263000 | +47:46.286500 | 40.4p |
7 | Amelie Sjöholm | Växjö | 3:43:11.1339000 | +1:00:26.362500 | 37.8p |
8 | Maria Wallmark | Jonkoping | 3:44:28.1346700 | +1:01:43.370200 | 37.5p |
9 | Lotta Landen | Istrums SK | 3:48:02.1368100 | +1:05:17.391600 | 36.9p |
10 | Viktoria Granstrom | IFK Helsingborg | 3:49:49.1378800 | +1:07:04.402300 | 36.6p |
11 | Maria Nygardh | Norrkoping | 3:50:37.1383600 | +1:07:52.407100 | 36.4p |
12 | Anna Darelius | Goteborg | 3:55:13.1411200 | +1:12:28.434700 | 35.6p |
13 | Agneta Bjersgard | Vaggeryds SOK | 3:55:27.1412600 | +1:12:42.436100 | 35.6p |
14 | Sofia Skorde | Gnosjö FK | 3:56:16.1417500 | +1:13:31.441000 | 35.4p |
15 | Malin Beermann | Jonkoping | 3:57:17.1423600 | +1:14:32.447100 | 35.3p |
16 | Anna Sandin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:57:44.1426300 | +1:14:59.449800 | 35.2p |
17 | Asa Lannhard Öberg | Axa SC | 3:58:43.1432200 | +1:15:58.455700 | 35.0p |
18 | Sara Ljungdahl | Stadium IF | 4:01:30.1448900 | +1:18:45.472400 | 34.6p |
19 | Karin Sigurdh | Landsbro IF SK | 4:03:06.1458500 | +1:20:21.482000 | 34.3p |
20 | Bor Solem-johansson | Intersport IF | 4:07:53.1487200 | +1:25:08.510700 | 33.6p |
21 | MA Hermansson Strom | OK Stigen | 4:11:04.1506300 | +1:28:19.529800 | 33.1p |
22 | Laila Sedin | Värnamo | 4:13:05.1518400 | +1:30:20.541900 | 32.8p |
23 | Lisa Hermansson | Novo | 4:18:12.1549100 | +1:35:27.572600 | 32.1p |
24 | Karin Alenius | Huskvarna | 4:29:01.1614000 | +1:46:16.637500 | 30.6p |
25 | Helena Hellqvist | Södravings IF | 4:31:53.1631200 | +1:49:08.654700 | 30.3p |
26 | Matilda Karlsson | Taberg | 4:32:02.1632100 | +1:49:17.655600 | 30.3p |
27 | Gunilla Martin | Jonkoping | 4:56:32.1779100 | +2:13:47.802600 | 27.5p |
28 | Anna Mattson | No Club | 4:57:50.1786900 | +2:15:05.810400 | 27.4p |
29 | Christine Kvarnvik | Jonkoping | 5:03:50.1822900 | +2:21:05.846400 | 26.8p |
30 | Gudrun Thurn | Gränna | 5:05:08.1830700 | +2:22:23.854200 | 26.7p |
31 | Britt Peterson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:08:31.1851000 | +2:25:46.874500 | 26.4p |
32 | Clara Edvinsson | Gränna | 5:26:20.1957900 | +2:43:35.981400 | 24.8p |
33 | Lotte Wagner | København SK | 5:35:40.2013900 | +2:52:55.1037400 | 24.0p |