42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Magnusson | Norway | 2:46:39.999800 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Emma Östberg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:53:51.1043000 | +7:12.43100 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Mathea Sætre Liberg | IL Trysilgutten | 3:09:58.1139700 | +23:19.139800 | 52.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Karin Axellie | Sweden | 3:19:59.1199800 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Aud Merete Liberg | Norway | 3:23:00.1217900 | +3:01.18000 | 49.5p | |||
- | Sissel Østvold | Rena IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Berg | Sweden | 4:15:24.1532300 | 39.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 2:10:25.782400 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:16:50.820900 | +6:25.38400 | 73.5p | |||
3 | Frank Kjønsberg | Norway | 2:21:26.848500 | +11:01.66000 | 71.1p | |||
4 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:56.851500 | +11:31.69000 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Johan Sandgren | Malungs SK | 2:32:11.913000 | +21:46.130500 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Per Persson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:32:49.916800 | +22:24.134300 | 65.8p | |||
7 | Pål Åge Joten | Engerdal IL | 2:34:07.924600 | +23:42.142100 | 65.2p | |||
8 | Fredrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 2:34:59.929800 | +24:34.147300 | 64.9p | |||
9 | Andreas Eriksson | Tänndalsvallens Skidelit | 2:45:36.993500 | +35:11.211000 | 60.7p | |||
10 | Kristoffer Holth | Norway | 2:46:41.1000000 | +36:16.217500 | 60.3p | |||
11 | Rick Nordink | Netherlands | 2:49:51.1019000 | +39:26.236500 | 59.2p | |||
12 | Simon Hoof | Sweden | 2:49:55.1019400 | +39:30.236900 | 59.2p | |||
13 | Henrik Nilsson | Malungs SK | 2:52:24.1034300 | +41:59.251800 | 58.3p | |||
- | George Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SK | 2:14:15.805400 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 2:14:25.806400 | +10.900 | 74.8p | |||
3 | Henning Søndmør | Engerdal IL | 2:19:42.838100 | +5:27.32600 | 72.0p | |||
4 | Svein Joten | Engerdal IL | 2:22:30.854900 | +8:15.49400 | 70.5p | |||
5 | Jonas Stenberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:31:49.910800 | +17:34.105300 | 66.2p | |||
6 | Tor Jarle Sorkmo | Röros IL | 2:32:02.912100 | +17:47.106600 | 66.1p | |||
7 | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 2:32:38.915700 | +18:23.110200 | 65.9p | |||
8 | Lars Olsson | Hestra IF | 2:35:15.931400 | +21:00.125900 | 64.7p | |||
9 | Micke Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:38:24.950300 | +24:09.144800 | 63.5p | |||
10 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:46:23.998200 | +32:08.192700 | 60.4p | |||
11 | Fredrik Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 2:50:25.1022400 | +36:10.216900 | 59.0p | |||
12 | Kristoffer Janze | Funäsdalens IF | 2:50:43.1024200 | +36:28.218700 | 58.9p | |||
13 | Lennart Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:51:38.1029700 | +37:23.224200 | 58.6p | |||
14 | Knut Norström | Norway | 2:52:53.1037200 | +38:38.231700 | 58.1p | |||
15 | Per-Olof Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:55:49.1054800 | +41:34.249300 | 57.2p | |||
16 | Tomas Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:57:04.1062300 | +42:49.256800 | 56.8p | |||
17 | Tomas Almqvist | Särna SK | 2:57:43.1066200 | +43:28.260700 | 56.6p | |||
18 | Lars Dahlberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:59:45.1078400 | +45:30.272900 | 55.9p | |||
19 | Bengt Olsson | Sweden | 3:18:14.1189300 | +1:03:59.383800 | 50.7p | |||
- | Christoffer Alfredsson | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lars Åkerman | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Ragnarsson | Sweden | 2:25:26.872500 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Arne Jönsson | Sweden | 2:29:33.897200 | +4:07.24600 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:31:03.906200 | +5:37.33600 | 66.5p | |||
4 | Jörgen Berg | Sweden | 2:49:21.1016000 | +23:55.143400 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Ståle Elgshøen | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:52:54.1037300 | +27:28.164700 | 58.1p | |||
6 | Halvor Opseth | Norway | 2:59:16.1075500 | +33:50.202900 | 56.1p | |||
7 | Torbjörn Friberg | Hestra IF | 3:00:07.1080600 | +34:41.208000 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Jan Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:09:29.1136800 | +44:03.264200 | 53.0p | |||
9 | Peter Karlsson | Sweden | 3:15:18.1171700 | +49:52.299100 | 51.5p | |||
10 | BO Jonsson | Sweden | 3:20:00.1199900 | +54:34.327300 | 50.3p | |||
11 | John Graaf | Sweden | 3:20:01.1200000 | +54:35.327400 | 50.3p | |||
12 | Fredrik Carlund | Australia | 3:43:43.1342200 | +1:18:17.469600 | 44.9p | |||
- | Jan Björnell | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Stefan Söderqvist | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Kai Östvold | Rena IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs SK | 2:53:20.1039900 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:38:27.1310600 | +45:07.270600 | 46.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Veronica Berg | Sweden | 3:58:21.1430000 | 42.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Sommer | Sweden | 2:38:46.952500 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Per Lejonclou | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:49:19.1015800 | +10:33.63200 | 59.4p | |||
3 | Johan Källberg | Bjursås IK | 2:50:42.1024100 | +11:56.71500 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Andreas Tschierschky | Idre Fjäll | 2:58:26.1070500 | +19:40.117900 | 56.3p | |||
5 | Anders Green | Sweden | 3:05:39.1113800 | +26:53.161200 | 54.1p | |||
6 | Fredrik Nilsson | Sweden | 3:20:56.1205500 | +42:10.252900 | 50.0p | |||
7 | Daniel Modigh | Särna SK | 3:25:46.1234500 | +47:00.281900 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Anders Hermansson | Sweden | 3:37:49.1306800 | +59:03.354200 | 46.1p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Margareta Lycke | Särna SK | 2:45:44.994300 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Kamilla Green | Sweden | 3:13:26.1160500 | +27:42.166100 | 47.4p | |||
3 | Annika Daniels | Falu IK | 3:24:28.1226700 | +38:44.232300 | 44.8p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Kvarnström | IFK Djura | 2:27:05.882400 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Rolf Andersson | Leksands SK | 2:36:30.938900 | +9:25.56400 | 58.5p | |||
3 | GÉ Frielink | Nornäs SK | 3:05:08.1110700 | +38:03.228200 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Anders Holmström | Sweden | 3:07:32.1125100 | +40:27.242600 | 48.8p |