30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 1:30:10.540900 | 73.2p | |
2 | Tobias Magnusson | Eds SK | 1:33:28.560700 | +3:18.19700 | 70.6p |
3 | Niclas Nilsson | OK Gipen | 1:43:30.620900 | +13:20.79900 | 63.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:32:13.553200 | 71.6p | |
2 | Sören Pettersson | SK Granan | 1:54:41.688000 | +22:28.134700 | 57.5p |
3 | Hans Larsson | Eds SK | 2:05:08.750700 | +32:55.197400 | 52.7p |
4 | Anders Broberg | SK Granan | 2:08:56.773500 | +36:43.220200 | 51.2p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 1:30:09.540800 | 73.2p | |
2 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 1:30:17.541600 | +8.700 | 73.1p |
3 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 1:40:21.602000 | +10:12.61100 | 65.8p |
4 | Erik Framme | Tanums IF | 1:48:01.648000 | +17:52.107100 | 61.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 1:42:21.614000 | 64.5p | |
2 | Håkan Persson | SK Granan | 2:04:14.745300 | +21:53.131200 | 53.1p |
3 | Mikael Frendberg | SK Granan | 2:06:49.760800 | +24:28.146700 | 52.0p |
4 | Anders Isaksson | Tanums IF | 2:24:11.865000 | +41:50.250900 | 45.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Tomas Nilsson | OK Gipen | 1:53:41.682000 | 58.0p | |
2 | Jan Persson | SK Granan | 2:04:20.745900 | +10:39.63800 | 53.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:42:35.615400 | 64.3p | |
2 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 1:55:30.692900 | +12:55.77400 | 57.1p |
3 | Håkan Rahkola | Stenungsunds OK | 2:04:13.745200 | +21:38.129700 | 53.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Anders Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:11:32.789100 | 50.2p | |
2 | Gunnar Mildh | Högsäters GF | 2:14:46.808500 | +3:14.19300 | 49.0p |
3 | Leif Larsson | Högsäters GF | 2:21:30.848900 | +9:58.59700 | 46.6p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:25:29.512800 | 70.0p | |
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 1:27:08.522700 | +1:39.9800 | 68.7p |
3 | Anna Nordsäter | Eds SK | 1:41:07.606600 | +15:38.93700 | 59.2p |
4 | Inger-lise Eriksson | Eds SK | 1:41:17.607600 | +15:48.94700 | 59.1p |
5 | Ulrika Kaborn | Eds SK | 1:51:38.669700 | +26:09.156800 | 53.6p |
6 | Lisa Borssen | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:06:16.757500 | +40:47.244600 | 47.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 24:13.145200 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:06.156500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 12:00.71900 | ||
2 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:21.86000 | +2:21.14000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:17.79600 | ||
2 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 14:59.89800 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Linn Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 10:37.63600 | ||
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:34.69300 | +57.5600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 11:53.71200 | ||
2 | Abbe Broberg | SK Granan | 14:14.85300 | +2:21.14000 | |
3 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 15:06.90500 | +3:13.19200 | |
4 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 15:22.92100 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Fredrik Eriksson | Eds SK | 15:23.92200 | +3:30.20900 | |
6 | Davis Fritz | Åmåls OK | 15:33.93200 | +3:40.21900 | |
7 | Jakob Persson | SK Granan | 15:50.94900 | +3:57.23600 | |
8 | Philip Larsson | Eds SK | 19:04.114300 | +7:11.43000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 11:44.70300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 15:35.93400 | +4:44.28300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:52.59100 | ||
2 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 10:56.65500 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Erik Persson | SK Granan | 12:46.76500 | +2:54.17300 |