10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 31:31.189000 | ||
2 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 38:39.231800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 19:10.114900 | ||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 20:02.120100 | ||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 20:18.121700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:29.104800 | ||
2 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 18:40.111900 | ||
3 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 19:55.119400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:45.106400 | ||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:33.99200 | 65.5p | |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:24.104300 | 61.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 15:50.94900 | ||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 17:09.102800 | ||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 18:48.112700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 16:49.100800 | ||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 17:20.103900 | ||
3 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 17:23.104200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:33.93200 | ||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97600 | ||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:29.98800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:20.67900 | ||
3 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 11:11.67000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | ||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:00.59900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:11.61000 | ||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:11.67000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:21.56000 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | Emma Mattsson | Stöde IF | 10:59.65800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 8:49.52800 | ||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:56.53500 | ||
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:08.42700 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:41.46000 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 7:52.47100 |