10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 33:31.201000 | ||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 38:08.228700 | ||
3 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 39:14.235300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 17:33.105200 | ||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:47.106600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:10.90900 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 15:24.92300 | ||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:26.92500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Lise-lotte Ronnerfors | Tierps IF | 9:36.57500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 10:33.63200 | ||
3 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:36.57500 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 6:49.40800 | ||
2 | Sara Åbom | Gävle SK | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:08.42700 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:42.34100 | ||
2 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 6:24.38300 | ||
3 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 6:41.40000 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 38:46.232500 | 57.9p | |
2 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 44:40.267900 | 50.2p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 31:39.189800 | 70.9p | |
2 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 33:49.202800 | 66.3p | |
3 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 36:14.217300 | 61.9p |