10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:48.106700 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 19:17.115600 | +1:29.8800 | 75.3p | |||
3 | Tommie Andersson | Ekshärads SF | 21:17.127600 | +3:29.20800 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Niclas Andersson | Ekshärads SF | 22:26.134500 | +4:38.27700 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Kristoffer Encéne | Ekshärads SF | 24:37.147600 | +6:49.40800 | 59.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:04.66300 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:38.69700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:51.71000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 12:26.74500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 10:30.62900 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 10:36.63500 | +6.500 | 60.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 10:10.60900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:16.61500 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 10:23.62200 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 10:32.63100 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 10:41.64000 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 12:53.77200 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 8:06.48500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 8:09.48800 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 8:12.49100 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 8:14.49300 | +11.1000 | ||||
6 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 8:27.50600 | +24.2300 | ||||
7 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:40.51900 | +37.3600 | ||||
8 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:45.52400 | +42.4100 | ||||
9 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 9:01.54000 | +58.5700 | ||||
10 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:06.54500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
11 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 9:19.55800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
12 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 9:43.58200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
13 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:11.43000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 7:21.44000 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 7:42.46100 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 7:42.46100 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:47.46600 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:13.49200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 11:06.66500 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:23.44200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 7:28.44700 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 7:37.45600 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:58.47700 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 8:01.48000 | +46.4500 | ||||
7 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 8:02.48100 | +47.4600 | ||||
8 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 8:07.48600 | +52.5100 | ||||
9 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:10.48900 | +55.5400 | ||||
10 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
11 | Benjamin Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 9:06.54500 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
12 | Olle Lundberg | Filipstads SF | 9:09.54800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
13 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 9:43.58200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
- | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 6:43.40200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:03.42200 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 6:26.38500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 6:34.39300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 6:55.41400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 6:56.41500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 4:45.28400 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 4:48.28700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 4:57.29600 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 5:02.30100 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:32.33100 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Leo Jonasson | SK Granan | 6:26.38500 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Gabriel Gustavsson | Ekshärads SF | 6:40.39900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
8 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 6:47.40600 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
9 | Alwin Persson | Sunne SLF | 7:11.43000 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Matteus Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:54.47300 | +3:09.18800 |