10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 31:17.187600 | 74.7p | |
2 | Oskar Eklöf | IK Ymer | 32:08.192700 | 72.7p | |
3 | Markus Living | Ulricehamn | 35:04.210300 | 66.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 38:29.230800 | 60.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Broström | OK Denseln | 58:48.352700 | 39.7p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 25:14.151300 | ||
2 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 26:48.160700 | ||
3 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 27:54.167300 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergstrand | Motala Aif SK | 33:44.202300 | 42.5p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:21.140000 | 61.4p | |
2 | Sandra Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 26:03.156200 | 55.0p | |
3 | Carolin Haglund | No Club | 29:32.177100 | 48.5p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:10.132900 | ||
2 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:34.141300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:42.82100 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:52.83100 | ||
3 | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:42.76100 | ||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:27.86600 | ||
3 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 18:00.107900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:58.71700 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:35.75400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:56.71500 | ||
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:31.75000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:14.61300 | ||
3 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:22.62100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | ||
2 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:19.43800 | ||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 7:20.43900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:40.45900 | ||
3 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:52.53100 | ||
3 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:52.53100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:43.40200 |