40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:33:40.921900 | | 56.1p |
2 | Minna Bäckman | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:42:56.977500 | +9:16.55500 | 52.2p |
3 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:51:46.1030500 | +18:06.108500 | 49.0p |
4 | Jenny Rutström | Öbacka Löparklubb | 2:53:31.1041000 | +19:51.119000 | 48.5p |
5 | Katrin Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:55:09.1050800 | +21:29.128800 | 47.9p |
6 | Ann-marie Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:57:11.1063000 | +23:31.141000 | 47.3p |
7 | Veronica Wenner | No Club | 3:04:19.1105800 | +30:39.183800 | 45.1p |
8 | Anna-karin Paulsson | No Club | 3:25:55.1235400 | +52:15.313400 | 39.6p |
9 | Virva Popovic | Axa SC | 3:31:53.1271200 | +58:13.349200 | 38.4p |
10 | Paulina Gabrielsson | No Club | 3:43:09.1338800 | +1:09:29.416800 | 36.1p |
- | Jessica Lindström | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pia Sundkvist DE Beau | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jenny Puranen | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Caroline Burman | Alnö Race Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 1:59:14.715300 | | 77.2p |
2 | Thommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 1:59:17.715600 | +3.200 | 77.2p |
3 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:59:21.716000 | +7.600 | 77.1p |
4 | Niklas Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 1:59:57.719600 | +43.4200 | 76.6p |
5 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:01:13.727200 | +1:59.11800 | 75.6p |
6 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:01:32.729100 | +2:18.13700 | 75.3p |
7 | Martin Eriksson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 2:02:21.734000 | +3:07.18600 | 74.7p |
8 | Anders Ericsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:03:13.739200 | +3:59.23800 | 74.0p |
9 | Tomas Brink | IF Strategen | 2:03:24.740300 | +4:10.24900 | 73.8p |
10 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 2:03:58.743700 | +4:44.28300 | 73.4p |
11 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:04:44.748300 | +5:30.32900 | 72.8p |
12 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:04:49.748800 | +5:35.33400 | 72.8p |
13 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:06:00.755900 | +6:46.40500 | 71.9p |
14 | Torbjörn Engberg | Härnösands OK | 2:07:21.764000 | +8:07.48600 | 70.9p |
15 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:08:14.769300 | +9:00.53900 | 70.3p |
16 | Albin Eriksson | No Club | 2:08:33.771200 | +9:19.55800 | 70.1p |
17 | Peder Olsson | Alnö Race Team | 2:09:13.775200 | +9:59.59800 | 69.6p |
18 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:09:34.777300 | +10:20.61900 | 69.4p |
19 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 2:10:03.780200 | +10:49.64800 | 69.0p |
20 | Jonas Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:10:14.781300 | +11:00.65900 | 68.9p |
21 | Göran Bäckman | Kemira IF | 2:10:26.782500 | +11:12.67100 | 68.8p |
22 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:12:10.792900 | +12:56.77500 | 67.6p |
23 | Magnus Skoog | Stockviks SF | 2:14:22.806100 | +15:08.90700 | 66.2p |
24 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:16:43.820200 | +17:29.104800 | 64.8p |
25 | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 2:17:03.822200 | +17:49.106800 | 64.6p |
26 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:19:55.839400 | +20:41.124000 | 63.0p |
27 | Jan Lindell | Stockviks SF | 2:22:07.852600 | +22:53.137200 | 61.8p |
28 | Henrik Andersson | Alnö Race Team | 2:24:29.866800 | +25:15.151400 | 60.5p |
29 | Michael Larsson | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:25:10.870900 | +25:56.155500 | 60.2p |
30 | Mats Näsholm | Kramfors Polisens IF | 2:25:53.875200 | +26:39.159800 | 59.8p |
31 | Robert Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:25:55.875400 | +26:41.160000 | 59.8p |
32 | Nikolaus Söderström | Sk65 Miljökontoret | 2:26:02.876100 | +26:48.160700 | 59.7p |
33 | Lars-Åke Axlund | Ski Bike Run-sports Club | 2:28:42.892100 | +29:28.176700 | 58.4p |
34 | Per-Anders Axlund | Ski Bike Run-sports Club | 2:28:45.892400 | +29:31.177000 | 58.4p |
35 | Olov Holmqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:29:00.893900 | +29:46.178500 | 58.3p |
36 | Håkan Nilsson | IK Aluminium | 2:31:28.908700 | +32:14.193300 | 57.1p |
37 | Jonas Hed | Ncc IF | 2:33:08.918700 | +33:54.203300 | 56.3p |
38 | Håkan Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:34:25.926400 | +35:11.211000 | 55.8p |
39 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Alnö Race Team | 2:34:28.926700 | +35:14.211300 | 55.7p |
40 | Per Lundgren | City Sweden | 2:34:38.927700 | +35:24.212300 | 55.7p |
41 | Mikael Ericsson | Erikslunds SK | 2:35:17.931600 | +36:03.216200 | 55.4p |
42 | Ola Tuvesson | Sundsvalls OK | 2:35:32.933100 | +36:18.217700 | 55.3p |
43 | Håkan Westman | Selånger SOK | 2:38:37.951600 | +39:23.236200 | 54.0p |
44 | Tony Svensson | Stöde IF | 2:39:55.959400 | +40:41.244000 | 53.4p |
45 | Anton Åsenlund | Njurunda SK | 2:40:17.961600 | +41:03.246200 | 53.3p |
46 | Vidar Sjögren | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:41:12.967100 | +41:58.251700 | 52.9p |
47 | Sven-Åke Andersson | Bergsjö IF | 2:41:51.971000 | +42:37.255600 | 52.7p |
48 | Nicklas Myhrgren | No Club | 2:43:07.978600 | +43:53.263200 | 52.2p |
49 | Mats Magnusson | IF Strategen | 2:43:34.981300 | +44:20.265900 | 52.0p |
50 | Claes Kempe | Tynderö IK | 2:44:44.988300 | +45:30.272900 | 51.6p |
51 | Jesper Johansson | IF Strategen | 2:44:50.988900 | +45:36.273500 | 51.5p |
52 | Håkan Stenskog | No Club | 2:44:52.989100 | +45:38.273700 | 51.5p |
53 | Mikael Therell | No Club | 2:46:51.1001000 | +47:37.285600 | 50.8p |
54 | Stefan Adersten | Alnö Race Team | 2:47:09.1002800 | +47:55.287400 | 50.7p |
55 | Jimmy Adolfsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:48:15.1009400 | +49:01.294000 | 50.3p |
56 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Alnö Race Team | 2:48:29.1010800 | +49:15.295400 | 50.2p |
57 | Lars Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +49:29.296800 | 50.1p |
58 | Svante Hallman | Njurunda SK | 2:48:59.1013800 | +49:45.298400 | 50.0p |
59 | Henrik Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:49:06.1014500 | +49:52.299100 | 50.0p |
60 | Tomas Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:49:11.1015000 | +49:57.299600 | 49.9p |
61 | Jakob Nilsson | No Club | 2:49:32.1017100 | +50:18.301700 | 49.8p |
62 | Anders Eriksson | Spirit IF | 2:52:08.1032700 | +52:54.317300 | 48.9p |
63 | Åke Lindkvist | Hassels IF | 2:53:38.1041700 | +54:24.326300 | 48.4p |
64 | Anders Berglund | IFK Västerås SK | 2:54:16.1045500 | +55:02.330100 | 48.2p |
65 | Urban Selin | Stockviks SF | 2:54:51.1049000 | +55:37.333600 | 48.0p |
66 | Björn Jonsson | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:55:34.1053300 | +56:20.337900 | 47.8p |
67 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:56:12.1057100 | +56:58.341700 | 47.6p |
68 | Viktor Fjällström | Axa SC | 2:58:08.1068700 | +58:54.353300 | 47.0p |
69 | Jonas Modin | Indals-Lidens SK | 2:59:19.1075800 | +1:00:05.360400 | 46.6p |
70 | Morgan Lindström | Alnö SK | 3:01:42.1090100 | +1:02:28.374700 | 45.9p |
71 | Joel Lenman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:03:06.1098500 | +1:03:52.383100 | 45.5p |
72 | Marko Schreij | Telia IoFF | 3:04:10.1104900 | +1:04:56.389500 | 45.2p |
73 | Johan Ekman | Viborgs OK | 3:04:14.1105300 | +1:05:00.389900 | 45.1p |
74 | Sven Roland Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:05:20.1111900 | +1:06:06.396500 | 44.8p |
75 | Jens Nilsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:06:06.1116500 | +1:06:52.401100 | 44.6p |
76 | Niklas Dahlgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:06:37.1119600 | +1:07:23.404200 | 44.5p |
77 | Stefan Skogmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:07:00.1121900 | +1:07:46.406500 | 44.4p |
78 | Jimmy Fondelius | Sundsvalls OK | 3:07:30.1124900 | +1:08:16.409500 | 44.2p |
79 | Joakim Molin | IF Strategen | 3:07:59.1127800 | +1:08:45.412400 | 44.1p |
80 | Anders Strandberg | Bergeforsens SK | 3:08:41.1132000 | +1:09:27.416600 | 43.9p |
81 | Carl Martinez | Alnö SK | 3:10:58.1145700 | +1:11:44.430300 | 43.3p |
82 | Jonas Nilsson | Kovlands IF | 3:11:13.1147200 | +1:11:59.431800 | 43.2p |
83 | Rikard Fyrst | Nolby Alpina SK | 3:11:32.1149100 | +1:12:18.433700 | 43.1p |
84 | Ronnie Bodinger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:12:53.1157200 | +1:13:39.441800 | 42.8p |
85 | Magnus Forsberg | IF Sundsvall Hockey | 3:15:39.1173800 | +1:16:25.458400 | 42.1p |
86 | Mattias Hansson | Alnö SK | 3:19:56.1199500 | +1:20:42.484100 | 41.0p |
87 | Tomas Edholm | Bredsand | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:22:37.495600 | 40.6p |
88 | John Klöfver | No Club | 3:23:56.1223500 | +1:24:42.508100 | 40.1p |
89 | Anders Paulsson | No Club | 3:25:55.1235400 | +1:26:41.520000 | 39.6p |
90 | Fredrik Popovic | Swedbank IF | 3:33:25.1280400 | +1:34:11.565000 | 38.0p |
91 | Andreas Sahlen | Bollsta IK | 3:34:14.1285300 | +1:35:00.569900 | 37.9p |
92 | Jörgen Lindström | No Club | 3:36:55.1301400 | +1:37:41.586000 | 37.3p |
93 | Jens Edström | Stockviks SF | 3:38:06.1308500 | +1:38:52.593100 | 37.1p |
94 | Christer Öhgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:01:19.1447800 | +2:02:05.732400 | 33.1p |
95 | Anders Björklund | Njurunda SK | 4:04:27.1466600 | +2:05:13.751200 | 32.6p |
- | Benjamin Reynolds | Ramböll Sverige AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Michael Zetterberg | Alnö Race Team | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Sneen | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Lindberg | Njurunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Sundkvist | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:06:12.397100 | | 66.6p |
2 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 1:07:31.405000 | +1:19.7800 | 65.3p |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:09:07.414600 | +2:55.17400 | 63.8p |
4 | Angelica Saur | Ljustorps IF | 1:14:23.446200 | +8:11.49000 | 59.4p |
5 | Pernilla Löfgren | Alnö Race Team | 1:17:35.465400 | +11:23.68200 | 57.0p |
6 | Ellinor Fransson | Ärla IF | 1:17:43.466200 | +11:31.69000 | 56.9p |
7 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 1:19:09.474800 | +12:57.77600 | 55.9p |
8 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 1:19:32.477100 | +13:20.79900 | 55.6p |
9 | Sara Sandström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:19:47.478600 | +13:35.81400 | 55.5p |
10 | Elin Svensson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:20:15.481400 | +14:03.84200 | 55.1p |
11 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:21:11.487000 | +14:59.89800 | 54.5p |
12 | Linda Nyberg | No Club | 1:21:43.490200 | +15:31.93000 | 54.2p |
13 | Eva Magnusson | Team Guld | 1:26:09.516800 | +19:57.119600 | 51.4p |
14 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 1:27:46.526500 | +21:34.129300 | 50.5p |
15 | Madelen Olofsson | Stockviks SF | 1:29:10.534900 | +22:58.137700 | 49.7p |
16 | Susanna Sidén | Stöde IF | 1:29:46.538500 | +23:34.141300 | 49.4p |
17 | Teresia Ondrasek Jonsson | Alnö SK | 1:33:45.562400 | +27:33.165200 | 47.3p |
18 | Lena Andersson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:33:48.562700 | +27:36.165500 | 47.3p |
19 | Anna Olsson Werkström | Alnö Race Team | 1:33:52.563100 | +27:40.165900 | 47.3p |
20 | Kristina Wallin | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:34:09.564800 | +27:57.167600 | 47.1p |
21 | Rose-mari Louhelainen | No Club | 1:35:08.570700 | +28:56.173500 | 46.6p |
22 | Lisa Nilsson | No Club | 1:37:33.585200 | +31:21.188000 | 45.5p |
23 | Marie Alm | No Club | 1:37:33.585200 | +31:21.188000 | 45.5p |
24 | Anna Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 1:39:26.596500 | +33:14.199300 | 44.7p |
25 | Matilda Hallberg | No Club | 1:39:58.599700 | +33:46.202500 | 44.4p |
26 | Anna Grauers | No Club | 1:40:02.600100 | +33:50.202900 | 44.4p |
27 | Emelie Edlund | Jättendals IF | 1:40:23.602200 | +34:11.205000 | 44.2p |
28 | Sofia Hänström | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:40:23.602200 | +34:11.205000 | 44.2p |
29 | Marika Lundin | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 1:40:28.602700 | +34:16.205500 | 44.2p |
30 | Kajsa Larsson Falasca | Team Guld | 1:42:34.615300 | +36:22.218100 | 43.3p |
31 | Elin Jänes | Stockviks SF | 1:42:45.616400 | +36:33.219200 | 43.2p |
32 | Veronica Nilsson | No Club | 1:46:17.637600 | +40:05.240400 | 41.8p |
33 | Astrid Ytterström-gradin | Stöde IF | 1:46:23.638200 | +40:11.241000 | 41.8p |
34 | Matilda Selander | Team Guld | 1:46:48.640700 | +40:36.243500 | 41.6p |
35 | Catrin Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:47:38.645700 | +41:26.248500 | 41.3p |
36 | Christina Lövgren | Stöde IF | 1:48:25.650400 | +42:13.253200 | 41.0p |
37 | Johanna Sjölund | Sundsvalls OK | 1:48:56.653500 | +42:44.256300 | 40.8p |
38 | Matilda Carlsson | No Club | 1:51:21.668000 | +45:09.270800 | 39.9p |
39 | Eva-marie Tyberg | No Club | 1:53:44.682300 | +47:32.285100 | 39.1p |
40 | Annika Wadelius | No Club | 1:54:02.684100 | +47:50.286900 | 39.0p |
41 | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:54:39.687800 | +48:27.290600 | 38.8p |
42 | Frida Bäckström | Team Guld | 1:55:49.694800 | +49:37.297600 | 38.4p |
43 | Ulla Hallberg | Sk65 | 1:57:48.706700 | +51:36.309500 | 37.8p |
44 | Marie Persson | Spirit IF | 2:08:21.770000 | +1:02:09.372800 | 34.7p |
45 | Christin Näslund | No Club | 2:19:09.834800 | +1:12:57.437600 | 32.0p |
46 | Åsa Lönnelid | Lahnajärvi SIF | 2:20:21.842000 | +1:14:09.444800 | 31.8p |
- | Edith Andresen | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 55:37.333600 | | 78.9p |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 56:43.340200 | +1:06.6500 | 77.4p |
3 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 57:42.346100 | +2:05.12400 | 76.2p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 58:04.348300 | +2:27.14600 | 75.7p |
5 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:00:37.363600 | +5:00.29900 | 72.6p |
6 | Martin Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 1:01:16.367500 | +5:39.33800 | 71.8p |
7 | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 1:01:36.369500 | +5:59.35800 | 71.4p |
8 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 1:02:15.373400 | +6:38.39700 | 70.7p |
9 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:02:42.376100 | +7:05.42400 | 70.2p |
10 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:05:01.390000 | +9:24.56300 | 67.8p |
11 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:05:26.392500 | +9:49.58800 | 67.3p |
12 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:06:18.397700 | +10:41.64000 | 66.5p |
13 | Jan Fridlund | Alnö Race Team | 1:06:28.398700 | +10:51.65000 | 66.3p |
14 | Vladimir Smirnov | Stockviks SF | 1:06:44.400300 | +11:07.66600 | 66.1p |
15 | Fredrik Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 1:06:57.401600 | +11:20.67900 | 65.9p |
16 | Öivind Haugaard | Alnö SK | 1:07:27.404600 | +11:50.70900 | 65.4p |
17 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 1:08:07.408600 | +12:30.74900 | 64.8p |
18 | Nicklas Bergström | Sk65 | 1:09:14.415300 | +13:37.81600 | 63.7p |
19 | Jakob Sandwall | G | 1:09:15.415400 | +13:38.81700 | 63.7p |
20 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 1:12:00.431900 | +16:23.98200 | 61.3p |
21 | Tomas Edström | Metso Paper FK | 1:12:58.437700 | +17:21.104000 | 60.5p |
22 | Kent Eriksson | Alnö Race Team | 1:13:08.438700 | +17:31.105000 | 60.4p |
23 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 1:13:44.442300 | +18:07.108600 | 59.9p |
24 | Daniel Carlsson | Ljustorps IF | 1:15:16.451500 | +19:39.117800 | 58.7p |
25 | Thomas Storsjö | Alnö Race Team | 1:15:40.453900 | +20:03.120200 | 58.4p |
26 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:15:44.454300 | +20:07.120600 | 58.4p |
27 | Johan Renström | Axa SC | 1:16:37.459600 | +21:00.125900 | 57.7p |
28 | Mattias Hägglund | Alnö Race Team | 1:18:23.470200 | +22:46.136500 | 56.4p |
29 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 1:18:26.470500 | +22:49.136800 | 56.4p |
30 | Joakim Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 1:18:48.472700 | +23:11.139000 | 56.1p |
31 | Nils Olov Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 1:19:16.475500 | +23:39.141800 | 55.8p |
32 | Joakim Kramer | No Club | 1:19:32.477100 | +23:55.143400 | 55.6p |
33 | Jonas Wiberg | Vk Uvarna | 1:22:19.493800 | +26:42.160100 | 53.8p |
34 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 1:22:46.496500 | +27:09.162800 | 53.5p |
35 | Carl Göran Grönvik | Ställningsbyggarna I Sundsvall | 1:23:50.502900 | +28:13.169200 | 52.8p |
36 | David Krapohl | Stockviks SF | 1:24:53.509200 | +29:16.175500 | 52.2p |
37 | Per Holm | Albackens Jakt Och Fiskecamp | 1:26:11.517000 | +30:34.183300 | 51.4p |
38 | Benny Tenggren | Metso Paper FK | 1:26:43.520200 | +31:06.186500 | 51.1p |
39 | Niklas Eriksson | Metso Paper FK | 1:28:35.531400 | +32:58.197700 | 50.0p |
40 | Per Stenvall | No Club | 1:28:37.531600 | +33:00.197900 | 50.0p |
41 | Dick Nagy | Hemsö IF | 1:28:48.532700 | +33:11.199000 | 49.9p |
42 | Mats Persson | Metso Paper FK | 1:29:02.534100 | +33:25.200400 | 49.8p |
43 | Oscar Sundlöf | Sundsvalls OK | 1:29:43.538200 | +34:06.204500 | 49.4p |
44 | Joakim Jönsson | No Club | 1:30:20.541900 | +34:43.208200 | 49.1p |
45 | Håkan Edlund | Nmt-sundsvall | 1:30:23.542200 | +34:46.208500 | 49.1p |
46 | Svante Wikner | No Club | 1:30:30.542900 | +34:53.209200 | 49.0p |
47 | Carl-henrik Larsson | Stöde IF | 1:30:38.543700 | +35:01.210000 | 48.9p |
48 | Lars Bergman | Alnö Race Team | 1:30:46.544500 | +35:09.210800 | 48.8p |
49 | Håkan Swang | Trygg Hansa FF | 1:30:49.544800 | +35:12.211100 | 48.8p |
50 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:31:26.548500 | +35:49.214800 | 48.5p |
51 | Stefan Lene | Matfors SK | 1:32:21.554000 | +36:44.220300 | 48.0p |
52 | Håkan Berglund-lake | Kovlands IF | 1:32:28.554700 | +36:51.221000 | 48.0p |
53 | Henrik Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:34:57.569600 | +39:20.235900 | 46.7p |
54 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 1:36:25.578400 | +40:48.244700 | 46.0p |
55 | Torbjörn Israelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:37:32.585100 | +41:55.251400 | 45.5p |
56 | Mikael Tallberger | Huli Häljums SK | 1:37:36.585500 | +41:59.251800 | 45.5p |
57 | Andreas Sillfors | No Club | 1:39:01.594000 | +43:24.260300 | 44.8p |
58 | Lars Danielsson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:39:52.599100 | +44:15.265400 | 44.5p |
59 | Mikael Ljungberg | Albackens Jakt Och Fiskecamp | 1:40:03.600200 | +44:26.266500 | 44.4p |
60 | Nicklas Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 1:40:09.600800 | +44:32.267100 | 44.3p |
61 | Patrik Boberg | No Club | 1:46:14.637300 | +50:37.303600 | 41.8p |
62 | Leif Jonsson | Stöde IF | 1:48:24.650300 | +52:47.316600 | 41.0p |
63 | Jan Wiklund | Stöde IF | 1:49:41.658000 | +54:04.324300 | 40.5p |
64 | Jonny Kastebo | Ankarsvik | 1:49:41.658000 | +54:04.324300 | 40.5p |
65 | Harald Pettersen | Stöde IF | 1:50:25.662400 | +54:48.328700 | 40.3p |
66 | Björne Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 1:51:28.668700 | +55:51.335000 | 39.9p |
67 | Alf L Karlsson | Spirit IF | 1:54:42.688100 | +59:05.354400 | 38.8p |
68 | Torbjörn Lindgren | No Club | 2:14:30.806900 | +1:18:53.473200 | 33.1p |
69 | Anders Hellberg | No Club | 2:19:09.834800 | +1:23:32.501100 | 32.0p |
70 | Göran Thungström | Stockviks SF | 2:33:34.921300 | +1:37:57.587600 | 29.1p |
- | Oskar Åström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Wistrand | Grus I Pjäxor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Falksund | Ramböll Sverige AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 24:45.148400 | | 53.8p |
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 25:32.153100 | +47.4600 | 52.3p |
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 25:49.154800 | +1:04.6300 | 51.7p |
4 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 26:37.159600 | +1:52.11100 | 50.2p |
5 | Frida Svedberg | Sundsvalls OK | 26:44.160300 | +1:59.11800 | 50.0p |
6 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 26:44.160300 | +1:59.11800 | 50.0p |
7 | Emma Nilsson | Stöde SK | 26:49.160800 | +2:04.12300 | 49.9p |
8 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 28:02.168100 | +3:17.19600 | 47.8p |
9 | Annika Nordin | Vigge | 29:23.176200 | +4:38.27700 | 45.7p |
10 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 31:33.189200 | +6:48.40700 | 42.7p |
11 | Mathilda Lindberg | No Club | 31:48.190700 | +7:03.42200 | 42.4p |
12 | Kristin Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 31:58.191700 | +7:13.43200 | 42.2p |
13 | Anna Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 35:21.212000 | +10:36.63500 | 38.3p |
14 | Elin Nilsson | IF Strategen | 35:31.213000 | +10:46.64500 | 38.1p |
15 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 35:36.213500 | +10:51.65000 | 38.0p |
16 | Anna Adetorp | Sundsvalls OK | 37:40.225900 | +12:55.77400 | 36.0p |
17 | Adina Kreij | Sundsvalls Slalomklubb | 37:43.226200 | +12:58.77700 | 36.0p |
18 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 38:43.232200 | +13:58.83700 | 35.1p |
19 | Lotta Aksnes | Alnö SK | 41:15.247400 | +16:30.98900 | 33.0p |
20 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 41:43.250200 | +16:58.101700 | 32.6p |
21 | Anna Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 42:28.254700 | +17:43.106200 | 32.1p |
22 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 42:53.257200 | +18:08.108700 | 31.8p |
23 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 42:55.257400 | +18:10.108900 | 31.7p |
24 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 43:11.259000 | +18:26.110500 | 31.5p |
25 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 43:16.259500 | +18:31.111000 | 31.5p |
26 | Eva Edström | Selånger SOK | 43:23.260200 | +18:38.111700 | 31.4p |
27 | Astrid Rex | Sundsvalls OK | 45:47.274600 | +21:02.126100 | 29.8p |
28 | Sofia Sjölund | Stöde IF | 45:56.275500 | +21:11.127000 | 29.7p |
29 | Anette Björkstrand | Ramböll Sverige AB | 47:20.283900 | +22:35.135400 | 28.9p |
30 | Alice Larsson | Sundsvalls OK | 48:52.293100 | +24:07.144600 | 28.0p |
31 | Elin Tjernqvist | Ramböll Sverige AB | 50:31.303000 | +25:46.154500 | 27.1p |
- | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 22:17.133600 | | 59.5p |
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 24:52.149100 | +2:35.15400 | 53.6p |
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 25:33.153200 | +3:16.19500 | 52.2p |
4 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 26:39.159800 | +4:22.26100 | 50.2p |
5 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 27:07.162600 | +4:50.28900 | 49.4p |
6 | Mikael Nilsson | Alnö Race Team | 27:42.166100 | +5:25.32400 | 48.4p |
7 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 30:16.181500 | +7:59.47800 | 44.4p |
8 | Jon Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 30:16.181500 | +7:59.47800 | 44.4p |
9 | Claes Nordin | No Club | 31:36.189500 | +9:19.55800 | 42.6p |
10 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 31:42.190100 | +9:25.56400 | 42.5p |
11 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 31:43.190200 | +9:26.56500 | 42.5p |
12 | Ola Gustafsson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 33:48.202700 | +11:31.69000 | 40.0p |
13 | Olof Nilsson | No Club | 35:08.210700 | +12:51.77000 | 38.5p |
14 | Albin Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 35:20.211900 | +13:03.78200 | 38.3p |
15 | Anders Adetorp | Sundsvalls OK | 36:42.220100 | +14:25.86400 | 36.9p |
16 | Hugo Bäckman | Team Bäckman | 37:20.223900 | +15:03.90200 | 36.3p |
17 | Åke Liljan Liljekvist | Ramböll Sverige AB | 37:21.224000 | +15:04.90300 | 36.3p |
18 | Oskar Jansson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 38:27.230600 | +16:10.96900 | 35.3p |
19 | Peter Bohlin | Ramböll Sverige AB | 39:27.236600 | +17:10.102900 | 34.4p |
20 | Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 39:56.239500 | +17:39.105800 | 34.0p |
21 | Per-Anders Sjölund | Stöde IF | 41:44.250300 | +19:27.116600 | 32.6p |
22 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 43:22.260100 | +21:05.126400 | 31.4p |
23 | Erik Hansson | Sundsvalls OK | 45:23.272200 | +23:06.138500 | 30.1p |
24 | Robin Edlund | Sundsvalls OK | 46:20.277900 | +24:03.144200 | 29.5p |
25 | Wilmer Rey | Sundsvalls OK | 1:14:10.444900 | +51:53.311200 | 18.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK | 17:18.103700 | | 33.6p |
2 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 17:52.107100 | +34.3300 | 32.6p |
3 | Jenny Erlandsson | Sundsvalls OK | 18:15.109400 | +57.5600 | 31.9p |
4 | Agnes Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 18:16.109500 | +58.5700 | 31.8p |
5 | Alva Fridlund | No Club | 25:38.153700 | +8:20.49900 | 22.7p |
6 | Alva Larsson | Sundsvalls OK | 25:47.154600 | +8:29.50800 | 22.6p |
7 | Signe Feil | Sundsvalls OK | 26:26.158500 | +9:08.54700 | 22.0p |
8 | Lovisa Dufva | Sundsvalls OK | 26:29.158800 | +9:11.55000 | 22.0p |
9 | Anna Dufva | Sundsvalls OK | 26:31.159000 | +9:13.55200 | 21.9p |
10 | Sofia Holmgren | Ramböll Sverige AB | 31:54.191300 | +14:36.87500 | 18.2p |
11 | Agneta Holmgren | Ramböll Sverige AB | 32:05.192400 | +14:47.88600 | 18.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | | 45.4p |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:57.89600 | +2:09.12800 | 38.9p |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:58.89700 | +2:10.12900 | 38.9p |
4 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 17:07.102600 | +4:19.25800 | 34.0p |
5 | Alexej Bäckman | Team Bäckman | 17:50.106900 | +5:02.30100 | 32.6p |
6 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 18:05.108400 | +5:17.31600 | 32.2p |
7 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 18:14.109300 | +5:26.32500 | 31.9p |
8 | Thord Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 18:18.109700 | +5:30.32900 | 31.8p |
9 | Viktor Kreij | IF Strategen | 21:52.131100 | +9:04.54300 | 26.6p |
10 | Jörgen Bergström | IF Strategen | 21:53.131200 | +9:05.54400 | 26.6p |
11 | Nils Jangdal | Sundsvalls OK | 26:03.156200 | +13:15.79400 | 22.3p |
- | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)